Hoosier Open Pinball Super League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
8 Ball (HSS)111,890158,84079,4803
AC/DC Premium (IND)19,583,050127,771,1803,527,68058
AC/DC Pro (TC)18,075,610116,831,8402,665,350127
Aerosmith Pro (RKA)22,348,190127,639,9701,344,07067
America's Most Haunted (NEP)20,182,240141,305,4501,186,54029
Attack From Mars (SCB)1,492,734,4607,307,486,21099,841,780255
Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)851,369,2603,862,204,1001,863,130253
Batman Forever (RKA)285,584,300589,444,020107,223,34022
Batman: The Dark Knight (IND)25,315,91080,404,4502,303,82047
Baywatch (HRB)309,821,760886,629,59048,813,12016
Baywatch (NEP)264,014,6201,238,222,69049,939,31068
Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)9,808,23052,933,0101,947,38017
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)15,931,56047,286,3403,193,0507
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND)33,719,630304,102,5802,099,68085
Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)22,298,870127,566,6201122
Cirqus Voltaire (HRB)12,971,44062,953,9601,570,28034
Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)6,712,08010,675,2202,007,50010
Congo (HRB)224,828,7901,162,376,6401,000,00158
Congo (NEP)330,642,2401,366,488,06027,035,330180
Deadpool Pro (HRB)73,600,490843,101,0901187
Deadpool Pro (HSS)40,064,780383,522,690752,881176
Deadpool Pro (IND)83,722,560668,783,1202,046,19065
Deadpool Pro (RKA)51,242,070359,241,4701,157,78034
Deadpool Pro (TC)42,032,980354,859,8401127
Demolition Man (NEP)297,846,770567,050,880151,495,0104
Dialed In! (PoP)91,930591,1107,00016
Dirty Harry (TT)277,332,900724,770,30060,131,85054
Doctor Who (PoP)15,306,19079,782,870113
Dolly Parton (NEP)181,360363,50087,3608
Dr. Dude (HSS)1,979,92011,341,10095,98086
Dracula (NEP)104,222,200432,899,7304,694,57014
Family Guy (HRB)13,593,13086,805,0501114
Family Guy (IND)18,086,80065,754,6604,298,24012
Firepower (TT)118,200535,67027,49037
Fish Tales (HSS)22,761,700171,066,9001,705,35095
Fish Tales (NEP)45,558,240470,879,5401,698,400135
Flash Gordon (NEP)300,7301,247,50010071
Flintstones (NEP)239,810,340631,871,02031,020,24014
Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)89,793,070208,619,1109,984,60016
Funhouse (HSS)2,039,2404,602,700796,6508
Funhouse (TT)3,151,24016,740,470744,08095
Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)160,025,6801,393,596,920163
Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)36,417,560200,004,6501,162,15032
Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)43,511,180325,706,2501,509,25020
Godzilla (NEP)14,726,93028,433,5208,216,8904
Goldeneye (NEP)345,537,2001,383,137,94020944
Goldeneye (RKA)377,912,5701,531,066,89082,073,67054
Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)37,241,170252,385,5601,455,850127
Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)978,5007,157,08031,24020
Haunted House (HSS)95,940199,54940,9307
Houdini (TT)15,629,000380,485,0408,54967
Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)130,980334,32725,43711
Indianapolis 500 (NEP)162,022,010608,734,81031,125,99033
Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)21,806,78065,599,1901,774,4308
Iron Maiden Pro (IND)70,555,480330,994,240723,07062
Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)61,376,010362,453,0902,686,980158
Iron Maiden Pro (OR)69,283,320288,912,1304,988,08037
Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)43,739,01092,798,7207,924,33013
Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)52,162,120521,509,2201,334,960165
Iron Man (TT)5,843,61020,822,1401,211,66021
Judge Dredd (HSS)66,188,620219,800,4609,628,14037
Judge Dredd (NEP)98,830,930359,254,14011,147,79019
Jurassic Park (PoP)65,405,940145,677,54013,979,87010
Jurassic Park DE (HSS)89,441,140513,847,48020,540,33073
Jurassic Park DE (RKA)55,688,550197,615,09017,509,15040
Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)85,559,690650,625,8606,030,61054
Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)85,145,950885,261,5008,480,83060
Kiss Bally (RKA)4,106,13064,651,8009,39042
Kiss Pro (TT)34,335,780204,736,1101,855,40071
Lord of the Rings (PoP)7,950,80023,026,8001,261,82016
Mata Hari (HSS)1,460,1601,697,4701,090,7003
Mata Hari (TT)242,060569,61023,86086
Medieval Madness (PoP)8,822,11026,867,3501,299,68036
Metallica Pro (HSS)31,463,490313,780,840466,050163
Metallica Pro (NEP)9,127,81043,553,910622,85036
Metallica Pro (PoP)13,771,470118,603,5201,754,08041
Metallica Pro (SCB)21,716,090175,730,7401,285,260210
Monopoly (NEP)6,390,56018,056,060856,06010
Monopoly (PoP)4,937,76025,449,460258,58019
Monster Bash (HSS)10,427,23028,863,6001,200,0708
Monster Bash Remake (TT)20,738,290101,607,6001,197,33045
Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)14,364,51056,892,290897,39021
Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)15,418,43048,943,7601,875,22038
Mousin Around (NEP)1,341,9002,114,170442,0704
Munsters (PoP)6,190,01018,628,300133,33017
Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)14,070,51057,891,5801,761,88023
NBA Fastbreak (PoP)34104815
NBA Fastbreak (TT)42100649
Nugent (HSS)832,16028,612,33016,70039
Pinball Magic (IND)82,541,130130,721,04046,563,9106
Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)28,900146,585117
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)16,587,52099,498,220468,52034
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA)7,767,17018,712,180664,72010
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)14,614,99066,314,790520,26016
Popeye (RKA)64,967,370270,162,9939,957,08021
Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)91,634,930523,837,2101159
Power Play (NEP)82,940201,27024,51012
Prospector (NEP)400,940916,50085,500160
Rick and Morty (PoP)2,320,8308,636,105195,0024
Road Show (PoP)92,365,080238,751,08026,329,58016
Robocop (HRB)1,008,2502,630,640231,10043
Rollergames (HSS)990,6002,816,150102,40019
Scared Stiff (SCB)3,571,76015,889,220351,06098
Seawitch (NEP)253,920476,71058,18011
Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)76,647,970288,003,67025,771,07018
Sharkey's Shootout (TT)79,811,120305,662,2709,403,66053
Sharpshooter (TT)153,290473,87010,86040
Silverball Mania (HSS)495,4401,456,03063,75045
Sky Jump (IND)23,53038,36011,47010
South Park (SCB)43,666,120127,050,5408,171,56021
Space Shuttle (HSS)332,350567,430221,1004
Star Trek Bally (HSS)74,390145,6409,4707
Star Trek Data East (PoP)27,547,13063,514,0906,351,4414
Star Trek LE (PoP)21,006,74055,114,4405,833,9108
Star Trek Pro (HRB)22,042,820246,693,0701,000,00186
Star Trek Pro (IND)26,871,24071,522,9604,793,42016
Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)223,358,280744,494,51022,908,31036
Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)245,407,4201,624,084,3205,505,04016
Star Wars DE (OR)90,389,370388,055,4505,174,55033
Star Wars LE (PoP)90,368,560359,208,3205,917,41023
Star Wars Premium (IND)292,163,940520,731,18035,288,6606
Star Wars Premium (SCB)377,313,670965,240,38037,336,63016
Star Wars Pro (HSS)305,731,7304,247,666,90015,339,330150
Star Wars Pro (NEP)164,882,260692,631,27023,343,81027
Star Wars Pro (TC)216,981,7801,051,569,570100,001126
Star Wars Pro (TT)228,150,0301,212,317,8603,414,540119
Stars (NEP)63,060149,68015,55074
Starship Troopers (IND)56,767,470101,711,58017,424,6107
Stranger Things Pro (IND)33,110,370154,418,6902,767,49017
Stranger Things Pro (NEP)29,649,40088,366,5604,114,4504
Stranger Things Pro (OR)27,170,140196,105,480122
Stranger Things Pro (SCB)44,547,020170,244,2003,518,27016
Strikes and Spares (RKA)15219910724
Terminator 2 (HSS)31,890,330163,144,0902,891,62040
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR)17,598,470180,975,800800,910116
The Hobbit LE (PoP)61,600135,08720,4096
The Munsters Pro (IND)26,959,960234,619,680335,38029
The Shadow (HRB)66,209,490164,622,20015,660,33010
The Shadow (NEP)128,298,820414,682,42028,331,10047
The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP)2,870,4107,438,790930,71011
The Simpsons DE (HSS)2,644,68012,032,050271,16084
The Simpsons DE (OR)2,272,7909,239,050480,07020
The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA)46,430149,04019,0609
The Sopranos (SCB)17,398,220118,262,8801,000,001134
The Walking Dead Pro (HRB)24,412,800133,551,8901,000,001130
The Wizard of Oz (PoP)15,36033,8418,7236
The X FIles (HRB)5,621,47019,159,2901,975,64048
Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP)443,820916,31119,90018
Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT)569,6503,053,66324,88067
Transformers (PoP)8,004,35022,557,6502,540,4809
Transformers LE (IND)11,616,41062,422,7901,924,20044
Transformers LE (PoP)9,343,48027,120,8902,418,89011
TRON: Legacy LE (PoP)9,690,04039,346,8501,494,55018
TRON: Legacy Pro (HRB)15,943,74045,368,3982,873,52015
Whirlwind (RKA)5,782,180175,918,81075,54468
Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory CE (PoP)51,270129,2107,3008
Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR)142,400982,5201111
Wipe Out (RKA)78,823,260380,698,88016,072,18049
World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP)504,225,5002,360,739,58043,578,45077
World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB)408,857,8301,656,984,5104,765,220165
WWF Royal Rumble (NEP)156,435,640790,323,31040,708,78056
X-Men Pro (TT)14,358,40073,252,9701,710,47025

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 8 Ball (HSS) - AC/DC Premium (IND) - AC/DC Pro (TC) - Aerosmith Pro (RKA) - America's Most Haunted (NEP) - Attack From Mars (SCB) - Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS) - Batman Forever (RKA) - Batman: The Dark Knight (IND) - Baywatch (HRB) - Baywatch (NEP) - Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND) - Cirqus Voltaire (HRB) - Cirqus Voltaire (PoP) - Congo (HRB) - Congo (NEP) - Deadpool Pro (HRB) - Deadpool Pro (HSS) - Deadpool Pro (IND) - Deadpool Pro (RKA) - Deadpool Pro (TC) - Demolition Man (NEP) - Dialed In! (PoP) - Dirty Harry (TT) - Doctor Who (PoP) - Dolly Parton (NEP) - Dr. Dude (HSS) - Dracula (NEP) - Family Guy (HRB) - Family Guy (IND) - Firepower (TT) - Fish Tales (HSS) - Fish Tales (NEP) - Flash Gordon (NEP) - Flintstones (NEP) - Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR) - Funhouse (HSS) - Funhouse (TT) - Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB) - Ghostbusters Premium (HRB) - Ghostbusters Premium (PoP) - Godzilla (NEP) - Goldeneye (NEP) - Goldeneye (RKA) - Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC) - Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT) - Haunted House (HSS) - Houdini (TT) - Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP) - Indianapolis 500 (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (HSS) - Iron Maiden Pro (IND) - Iron Maiden Pro (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (OR) - Iron Maiden Pro (PoP) - Iron Maiden Pro (SCB) - Iron Man (TT) - Judge Dredd (HSS) - Judge Dredd (NEP) - Jurassic Park (PoP) - Jurassic Park DE (HSS) - Jurassic Park DE (RKA) - Jurassic Park Pro (NEP) - Jurassic Park Pro (SCB) - Kiss Bally (RKA) - Kiss Pro (TT) - Lord of the Rings (PoP) - Mata Hari (HSS) - Mata Hari (TT) - Medieval Madness (PoP) - Metallica Pro (HSS) - Metallica Pro (NEP) - Metallica Pro (PoP) - Metallica Pro (SCB) - Monopoly (NEP) - Monopoly (PoP) - Monster Bash (HSS) - Monster Bash Remake (TT) - Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP) - Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP) - Mousin Around (NEP) - Munsters (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (TT) - Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP) - Nugent (HSS) - Pinball Magic (IND) - Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT) - Popeye (RKA) - Popeye Saves The Earth (OR) - Power Play (NEP) - Prospector (NEP) - Rick and Morty (PoP) - Road Show (PoP) - Robocop (HRB) - Rollergames (HSS) - Scared Stiff (SCB) - Seawitch (NEP) - Sharkey's Shootout (PoP) - Sharkey's Shootout (TT) - Sharpshooter (TT) - Silverball Mania (HSS) - Sky Jump (IND) - South Park (SCB) - Space Shuttle (HSS) - Star Trek Bally (HSS) - Star Trek Data East (PoP) - Star Trek LE (PoP) - Star Trek Pro (HRB) - Star Trek Pro (IND) - Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR) - Star Wars DE (OR) - Star Wars LE (PoP) - Star Wars Premium (IND) - Star Wars Premium (SCB) - Star Wars Pro (HSS) - Star Wars Pro (NEP) - Star Wars Pro (TC) - Star Wars Pro (TT) - Stars (NEP) - Starship Troopers (IND) - Stranger Things Pro (IND) - Stranger Things Pro (NEP) - Stranger Things Pro (OR) - Stranger Things Pro (SCB) - Strikes and Spares (RKA) - TRON: Legacy LE (PoP) - TRON: Legacy Pro (HRB) - Terminator 2 (HSS) - Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR) - The Hobbit LE (PoP) - The Munsters Pro (IND) - The Shadow (HRB) - The Shadow (NEP) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP) - The Simpsons DE (HSS) - The Simpsons DE (OR) - The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA) - The Sopranos (SCB) - The Walking Dead Pro (HRB) - The Wizard of Oz (PoP) - The X FIles (HRB) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT) - Transformers (PoP) - Transformers LE (IND) - Transformers LE (PoP) - WWF Royal Rumble (NEP) - Whirlwind (RKA) - Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory CE (PoP) - Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR) - Wipe Out (RKA) - World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP) - World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB) - X-Men Pro (TT)

8 Ball (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
dummy_player_197,34097,34097,3401
dummy_player_279,48079,48079,4801
Eric White 158,840158,840158,8401

AC/DC Premium (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Hill11,659,34018,400,6704,918,0102
Danny Jorgenson6,562,2606,562,2606,562,2601
Daron Aldrich4,860,2304,860,2304,860,2301
Eric Fear19,987,06019,987,06019,987,0601
Eric Schroeder10,329,64017,018,8903,527,6808
Greg Durant4,341,6004,341,6004,341,6001
James Heiney26,827,46026,827,46026,827,4601
Jason Brewster21,991,39039,246,97011,427,9803
John Hawxby20,137,83029,283,2109,272,7504
Jon Rangel33,078,290127,771,1808,008,82011
Kerri Donohue11,186,94017,054,6507,904,5505
Mark Rhoden27,201,82027,201,82027,201,8201
Nate Luke38,643,66050,053,83027,233,4902
Ryan Donohue19,663,04044,687,7108,289,64014
Samantha Luke10,627,09010,627,09010,627,0901
Tamre Mullins6,968,2706,968,2706,968,2701
Zach Pinner3,593,8003,593,8003,593,8001

AC/DC Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel26,116,11078,914,5902,665,3509
Amelia Shroyer13,200,95022,334,6307,135,4804
Andy Dill32,302,34084,134,2307,692,2305
Arlo Lucas24,086,65024,086,65024,086,6501
Austin Germany10,346,88011,585,7909,107,9702
Bailey McFarland5,105,9605,105,9605,105,9601
Blythe Angle7,715,95010,593,2304,838,6602
Bobb Easterbrook42,324,35061,220,67031,419,2106
Bryce Bookwalter6,245,1909,001,3903,952,6304
Chris DeSalle19,624,65046,537,8107,496,1909
Christophe Buszkiewicz14,380,34026,541,7704,158,9304
dummy_player_18,075,9508,075,9508,075,9501
dummy_player_217,108,73017,108,73017,108,7301
dummy_player_344,631,09084,262,1805,000,0012
dummy_player_460,415,920116,831,8404,000,0012
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom15,394,37051,144,3903,541,7107
Frank Sirico4,152,2804,152,2804,152,2801
Gerald Sloan Jr4,865,7104,865,7104,865,7101
Jack Copeland22,380,19047,870,09010,089,4707
Jason Gryszowka9,722,26023,985,6704,686,4906
Jeremy Newbold15,660,70028,741,2808,717,4304
John Moody27,900,62064,791,1606,997,1509
KT Novotny7,880,40010,465,1505,665,8703
Matt Peace34,460,18034,460,18034,460,1801
Melissa Robison4,803,5205,662,7703,944,2602
Mike Klinge9,315,96020,887,2222,997,7709
Nick Sexton9,614,15021,923,4103,609,6608
Nikki Mosier3,986,3505,281,6602,824,6504
Noah Farrell13,015,96025,879,6905,338,9709
Sam Desollar12,804,70012,804,70012,804,7001
Wren Wilson6,694,0806,694,0806,694,0801

Aerosmith Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart11,925,41049,942,1601,344,07011
Chris Keith15,319,57059,265,3401,912,5006
Corbin Lee12,340,91035,036,4103,142,48011
Jeff Anson30,272,450127,639,9702,661,68012
KaLeigh Lee12,712,15082,428,4301,575,08011
Nick Rommelfanger9,766,48017,934,0013,810,0604
RD Reynolds53,938,630119,244,2902,546,27011
Rylan Baer2,988,2202,988,2202,988,2201

America's Most Haunted (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem2,004,6102,004,6102,004,6101
Austin Hill38,718,710141,305,4501,186,5404
Brandon Edging13,426,06021,047,5806,667,5603
Brett Maxwell31,807,82088,168,4901,968,7103
Carla Graves6,739,8406,739,8406,739,8401
Casey Taylor2,466,9902,466,9902,466,9901
Danielle Alexander3,009,4903,327,3202,691,6502
Ed Cadwallader4,675,5404,675,5404,675,5401
Justin Rife48,147,01048,147,01048,147,0101
Matt Peace18,189,91018,189,91018,189,9101
Michael Alexander39,499,310129,628,6104,744,6304
Sabrina Storms1,745,8201,745,8201,745,8201
Sam Taylor23,732,28023,732,28023,732,2801
Stevie Wimmer3,759,4603,759,4603,759,4601
Suzette McNew11,158,87011,158,87011,158,8701
Tommy Skinner2,521,2802,521,2802,521,2801
Zach Davidson2,775,2903,448,1802,102,3902

Attack From Mars (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger2,937,367,0007,307,486,210366,930,53011
Adison Morse456,782,080650,763,220148,771,1004
Aja Hurst1,383,716,2404,247,586,820435,514,0005
Bob Dull1,493,961,4003,370,389,900366,243,43013
Bradon Woodward1,497,370,4401,809,210,8101,200,604,8903
Brandon Callow845,080,6502,087,806,470147,515,83010
Charlie Itt1,639,961,2304,671,347,220715,353,1807
Chris Fogel1,228,288,2001,851,133,410827,704,3903
Dan Kinnaley1,648,681,9002,607,710,210182,396,8408
Daniel Morse1,155,119,4803,679,516,240244,325,68010
Deb Dull2,126,112,5604,989,921,640714,895,83013
dummy_player_1663,250,120806,999,999500,001,0015
dummy_player_2706,000,000706,000,001706,000,0011
Gabe Parrish2,083,399,5004,591,201,210296,667,9805
Heather Cantwell662,698,6201,356,888,880215,293,1508
Ivor Finnegan1,138,332,0801,497,626,030779,038,1302
Jake Sorgen255,974,900255,974,900255,974,9001
Jamie Morse652,439,0002,102,753,680178,376,3807
Jessica Squires516,780,160679,479,150370,088,6803
Josh Franklin1,976,670,2006,318,018,270312,861,07015
Justin Weiks726,150,630726,150,630726,150,6301
Kali Hawke645,956,7101,747,340,170159,743,8007
Kristen Watrous788,108,8501,475,349,910478,701,3205
Kurt Cantwell1,436,173,6805,280,024,660119,981,4008
Kurt Towsley784,546,9801,015,117,170553,976,7802
Kyle Alberda2,225,148,7106,953,380,190462,171,50013
Logan Bradford1,989,544,8701,989,544,8701,989,544,8701
Lukas Bakle2,680,260,6402,680,260,6402,680,260,6401
Macy Richards1,152,677,4503,088,233,640383,188,9008
Matt Peace1,201,042,9402,302,244,09099,841,7802
Nate Bartel1,874,322,5604,491,201,900774,650,57010
Nick Squires1,642,492,0403,271,331,430589,481,27015
Norman Miller1,328,152,6203,647,555,240447,229,3705
Phillip Rocha1,617,532,8202,650,750,870705,600,5807
Ryan Miller1,618,917,1602,244,735,980993,098,3402
Ryan Recker1,869,770,6803,390,161,710490,465,7707
Scott Elliott1,497,245,4003,014,344,520170,707,45015
Steve Gallagher1,086,825,1601,854,530,370319,119,9402
Steve Kremer1,179,122,5602,641,328,230306,397,0105
Vicki Gallagher1,195,016,8202,029,926,980251,211,9905

Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl340,608,450340,608,450340,608,4501
Amanda Wittmann718,875,6301,223,799,900351,677,1505
Arthur Cannon676,685,2701,740,040,99074,681,18012
Ben Luttrull1,315,612,7101,806,180,040912,943,1203
Benton Mizeur413,901,860413,901,860413,901,8601
Brad Devine914,635,470914,635,470914,635,4701
Cam Witte808,742,3102,050,131,490178,941,24015
Chris Gates476,157,720776,264,94049,755,2907
Chuck Short593,151,390593,151,390593,151,3901
Colin Ward285,210,180421,261,660115,659,5204
Colton Blanchard436,029,100620,996,190251,062,0102
Debbie Gates781,066,5601,493,491,370201,739,43016
Douglas “Oz” Scott822,042,9102,274,243,430371,034,96018
dummy_player_1544,039,250829,952,340258,126,1602
dummy_player_2575,993,930696,893,500455,094,3602
dummy_player_3455,734,230455,734,230455,734,2301
dummy_player_4596,171,050596,171,050596,171,0501
dummy_player_5953,485,220953,485,220953,485,2201
Dylan Tomes875,626,8403,208,912,770172,444,93011
Eric Wade811,983,2901,156,622,910512,829,9106
Eric White 1,234,894,6003,862,204,100271,138,81014
Gail Snow499,727,310874,953,460245,901,17011
Greg Rowden231,496,560231,496,560231,496,5601
Ian Mcdonald878,578,8601,897,121,190232,645,9104
Jared Neible1,022,451,3401,763,331,390315,230,6204
Jeff Witte1,314,228,3603,363,699,630307,611,1509
Jenn Moorhead1,059,704,8901,059,704,8901,059,704,8901
John Marklin971,848,0801,947,722,640350,147,8205
Jordan Felder866,736,3001,827,881,580118,889,6008
Josh Todd537,230,370537,230,370537,230,3701
Kaitlyn Neal1,145,401,5303,038,895,8501,863,13017
Kenneth Lutz1,237,355,0601,372,286,2201,102,423,8902
Kevin Slaughter999,374,4302,542,968,280241,097,59011
Kris Schuetz1,155,681,1601,155,681,1601,155,681,1601
Laura Gates623,134,4801,294,344,570273,661,76011
Laura King Neville968,064,9102,180,423,540280,005,4804
Lucas Tomes564,252,240564,252,240564,252,2401
Marc Levin945,545,350945,545,350945,545,3501
Mark Rowden582,756,730805,780,110254,508,7503
Matt Neal466,707,850879,773,18053,642,5202
Matt Wilkinson401,521,760401,521,760401,521,7601
Nick Wilderman240,655,400274,544,960206,765,8402
Phillip Stewart1,437,530,9601,437,530,9601,437,530,9601
Rick Knopik1,918,150,2002,860,386,750466,679,2005
RJ Walther604,218,740604,218,740604,218,7401
Ryan Farmer804,831,1001,569,646,220204,133,60017
Tiffany Winternheimer357,593,280357,593,280357,593,2801
Tina Ward745,712,220745,712,220745,712,2201
Tobin Fortune651,286,1501,064,555,340238,016,9502
William Hahn496,297,160496,297,160496,297,1601

Batman Forever (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart249,735,700412,512,980160,299,1305
Chris Keith221,840,670295,188,730107,223,3404
Corbin Lee321,020,850363,113,880262,948,1404
Jeff Anson256,761,510329,406,810184,116,2102
KaLeigh Lee264,629,920382,644,120161,274,2304
Nick Rommelfanger573,986,530573,986,530573,986,5301
RD Reynolds589,444,020589,444,020589,444,0201
Rylan Baer127,256,830127,256,830127,256,8301

Batman: The Dark Knight (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller4,121,6904,121,6904,121,6901
Ben Burns3,331,7803,331,7803,331,7801
Eric Schroeder37,787,50058,864,15021,661,9406
Greg Durant4,135,2405,393,0302,877,4402
Jason Brewster24,120,44024,120,44024,120,4401
Jess Weyrauch5,669,5305,669,5305,669,5301
John Hawxby21,718,75048,093,8803,755,3504
Jon Rangel59,485,58077,189,37039,971,8105
Kerri Donohue18,593,92055,124,0903,794,8206
Kurt Chavez21,304,58026,913,02015,696,1402
Michael Lamar42,279,81042,279,81042,279,8101
Nate Luke4,364,4204,364,4204,364,4201
Paul Durant6,101,8806,101,8806,101,8801
Paul Earwood9,190,57011,974,9706,406,1702
Rob Bowen67,674,56067,674,56067,674,5601
Ryan Donohue42,531,36080,404,45013,348,2104
Samantha Luke2,591,5202,879,2102,303,8202
Tamre Mullins5,013,9707,262,4102,382,8103
Wayne Indyk37,097,54037,097,54037,097,5401
Zach Pinner6,441,86010,460,7502,422,9602

Baywatch (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger886,629,590886,629,590886,629,5901
Bob Dull228,893,170228,893,170228,893,1701
Brandon Callow217,632,750217,632,750217,632,7501
Charlie Itt231,110,340231,110,340231,110,3401
Daniel Morse101,443,280101,443,280101,443,2801
Gabe Parrish358,745,780358,745,780358,745,7801
Heather Cantwell205,654,920205,654,920205,654,9201
Josh Franklin711,376,850711,376,850711,376,8501
Kurt Cantwell48,813,12048,813,12048,813,1201
Kurt Towsley293,674,850293,674,850293,674,8501
Kyle Alberda72,635,43072,635,43072,635,4301
Logan Bradford300,257,610300,257,610300,257,6101
Macy Richards186,647,260186,647,260186,647,2601
Nate Bartel215,559,010215,559,010215,559,0101
Ryan Recker779,287,550779,287,550779,287,5501
Steve Kremer118,786,680118,786,680118,786,6801

Baywatch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill266,773,390876,755,80095,390,5205
Brandon Edging169,639,570290,164,19088,143,2804
Brett Maxwell359,636,480576,723,230143,414,2904
Britney Markle61,639,34061,639,34061,639,3401
Carla Graves147,791,150252,641,82058,981,5007
Casey Taylor423,513,290862,617,72061,699,8605
Danielle Alexander154,579,410192,460,310116,812,9504
Ed Cadwallader230,329,470364,774,35053,885,4003
Jackson Cross91,572,33091,572,33091,572,3301
Jenson Martinelli221,116,950221,116,950221,116,9501
Josh Burton302,352,310302,352,310302,352,3101
Justin Rife107,701,170107,701,170107,701,1701
Keith Alyea467,918,2701,238,222,690130,166,8906
Michael Alexander140,449,410192,515,57068,067,0603
Nick Maxson121,203,740121,203,740121,203,7401
Rick Dunkin220,354,920220,354,920220,354,9201
Sam Taylor213,145,680420,354,92049,939,3109
Stevie Wimmer93,226,90093,226,90093,226,9001
Tom Vandenberg395,443,090395,443,090395,443,0901
Tommy Skinner556,427,630839,790,280312,205,1103
Zach Davidson150,429,990150,429,990150,429,9901
Zach DeWitt291,823,950567,198,380189,941,9305

Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel51,896,44094,600,10015,577,4908
Amelia Shroyer8,622,64015,674,9703,416,1005
Andy Dill34,783,22060,139,4008,246,1605
Austin Germany5,845,8606,104,6805,587,0402
Bailey McFarland8,205,2308,205,2308,205,2301
Blythe Angle8,357,26019,429,5601,728,3904
Bobb Easterbrook56,441,780127,566,6205,460,0506
Bryce Bookwalter16,203,20050,794,4202,539,3205
Chris DeSalle9,404,77028,524,6001,427,3306
Christophe Buszkiewicz7,540,03015,486,4401,930,2403
dummy_player_113,603,29027,204,44013
dummy_player_22221
Erik Wennstrom16,882,34066,175,5502,740,5308
Gerald Sloan Jr9,438,24013,662,6203,538,3803
Jack Copeland46,295,940100,106,10011,378,6106
Jason Gryszowka10,950,32017,894,5404,596,3806
Jeremy Newbold11,084,84016,361,5905,887,9004
John Moody24,646,69037,784,96015,708,2808
Kara Bookwalter6,336,6406,336,6406,336,6401
KT Novotny31,517,31096,108,3902,212,6304
Matt Peace57,108,43057,108,43057,108,4301
Matt Romy18,337,09018,337,09018,337,0901
Melissa Robison11,836,24023,065,200607,2702
Mike Klinge18,655,71073,681,6502,434,1308
Nick Sexton17,672,48055,597,8802,681,9408
Nikki Mosier4,889,9308,413,400937,5204
Noah Farrell15,624,37044,868,0702,526,1008
Sam Desollar80,341,82080,341,82080,341,8201

Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill6,279,1909,887,5602,670,8102
Ann DiBenedetto6,383,7008,125,9204,641,4702
Joe DiBenedetto17,273,29052,933,0104,020,1604
Megan Garrison4,145,7409,037,4101,947,3804
Travis Kearney10,015,07016,599,0205,851,9503
Wade Harrison III12,846,39020,379,8705,312,9102

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gates4,372,7904,372,7904,372,7901
Debbie Gates21,940,85021,940,85021,940,8501
Douglas “Oz” Scott3,193,0503,193,0503,193,0501
dummy_player_123,498,26023,498,26023,498,2601
dummy_player_24,035,5504,035,5504,035,5501
Eric White 47,286,34047,286,34047,286,3401
Laura Gates7,194,0507,194,0507,194,0501

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller21,172,51021,172,51021,172,5101
Chris Hill3,467,8103,467,8103,467,8101
Danny Jorgenson10,465,44010,465,44010,465,4401
Daron Aldrich31,828,42031,828,42031,828,4201
Eric Fear58,051,310102,693,03022,798,4503
Eric Schroeder22,226,06072,470,3304,107,95015
Greg Durant3,694,3403,694,3403,694,3401
James Heiney64,746,69064,746,69064,746,6901
Jason Brewster27,398,52069,854,0606,032,4507
John Hawxby22,171,51086,746,5702,099,6807
Jon Rangel54,548,610100,845,1902,275,81010
Kerri Donohue7,558,50016,647,2302,687,4808
Kurt Chavez13,821,54018,966,1208,676,9602
Kurt John3,171,9403,171,9403,171,9401
Michael Lamar14,716,47014,716,47014,716,4701
Nate Luke119,093,320304,102,58017,331,6405
Paul Durant6,511,5006,511,5006,511,5001
Paul Earwood86,538,83086,538,83086,538,8301
Rob Bowen4,336,3904,336,3904,336,3901
Ryan Donohue40,573,300140,618,1504,470,11012
Samantha Luke7,064,6707,064,6707,064,6701
Tamre Mullins8,334,5308,334,5308,334,5301
Wayne Indyk8,643,48013,607,8703,679,0802
Zach Pinner12,353,76012,353,76012,353,7601

Cirqus Voltaire (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger6,790,6009,512,3604,068,8402
Bob Dull12,243,39012,243,39012,243,3901
Brandon Callow9,263,49010,106,5708,420,4002
Daniel Morse11,427,03019,214,4903,639,5702
Deb Dull7,151,7607,151,7607,151,7601
dummy_player_315,000,00015,000,00115,000,0011
dummy_player_414,000,00014,000,00214,000,0021
Gabe Parrish8,557,28013,985,0803,129,4802
Heather Cantwell2,603,0402,603,0402,603,0401
Josh Franklin35,863,99062,953,9608,774,0202
Kali Hawke14,948,32014,948,32014,948,3201
Kurt Cantwell6,860,18011,077,7802,642,5702
Kurt Towsley1,570,2801,570,2801,570,2801
Kyle Alberda13,405,60014,355,07012,456,1202
Macy Richards7,936,88013,117,2902,756,4702
Nate Bartel19,743,63022,424,78017,062,4752
Nick Squires18,697,51030,911,5606,483,4502
Norman Miller12,060,13012,060,13012,060,1301
Phil Comparet4,812,1104,812,1104,812,1101
Ryan Miller13,319,25013,319,25013,319,2501
Scott Elliott7,050,8308,874,4405,227,2202
Steve Kremer26,063,25034,814,66017,311,8402

Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,076,8709,969,7304,056,3603
Ann DiBenedetto8,427,0208,427,0208,427,0201
Joe DiBenedetto6,341,36010,675,2202,007,5002
Larry Fusaro6,223,5606,223,5606,223,5601
Megan Garrison6,370,55010,188,1702,552,9302
Wade Harrison III5,815,7605,815,7605,815,7601

Congo (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger843,095,2201,162,376,640523,813,8002
Adison Morse96,944,98096,944,98096,944,9801
Aja Hurst305,000,000305,000,000305,000,0001
Bob Dull216,574,460232,586,090200,562,8202
Bradon Woodward155,140,530225,079,72085,201,3402
Brandon Callow124,116,970203,856,41059,606,5003
Charlie Itt382,839,290592,600,000274,711,9503
Chris Fogel354,451,870354,451,870354,451,8701
Dan Kinnaley176,561,130288,125,500103,818,6303
Daniel Morse208,360,720262,016,500112,113,0803
Deb Dull60,906,21060,906,21060,906,2101
dummy_player_151,500,050101,000,1012,000,0012
dummy_player_250,500,100100,000,2011,000,0012
Heather Cantwell171,984,220227,660,08060,899,7203
Ivor Finnegan141,000,000141,000,000141,000,0001
Jamie Morse185,480,180283,268,21087,692,1402
Jessica Squires118,978,650118,978,650118,978,6501
Josh Franklin230,205,810252,036,800208,374,8202
Kali Hawke70,088,17086,650,72053,525,6202
Kristen Watrous127,094,610158,552,71095,636,5002
Kurt Cantwell182,294,560351,507,38013,081,7302
Kurt Towsley97,722,95097,722,95097,722,9501
Kyle Alberda472,286,620769,714,900174,858,3302
Macy Richards336,572,470350,144,940323,000,0002
Nate Bartel494,242,390494,242,390494,242,3901
Nick Squires387,324,390387,324,390387,324,3901
Norman Miller157,509,990157,509,990157,509,9901
Phillip Rocha167,620,340167,620,340167,620,3401
Ryan Miller268,005,520275,238,790260,772,2502
Ryan Recker113,198,910113,198,910113,198,9101
Scott Elliott289,188,000289,188,000289,188,0001
Seth Johnson172,215,240172,215,240172,215,2401
Steve Gallagher445,843,970445,843,970445,843,9701
Stuart Barnhill24,507,30024,507,30024,507,3001
Vicki Gallagher44,151,17044,151,17044,151,1701

Congo (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem273,324,010648,472,88046,439,5804
Austin Hill331,483,400676,576,550100,439,61016
Brandon Edging248,370,240915,806,40047,882,92011
Brett Maxwell310,840,620746,904,19032,857,23015
Britney Markle121,485,890150,510,96075,881,8704
Carla Graves169,414,860368,408,49039,362,54012
Casey Taylor441,020,3901,289,289,62084,286,13011
Danielle Alexander308,481,870945,661,76058,317,71013
David Linder98,063,36098,063,36098,063,3601
Ed Cadwallader412,101,910748,122,200160,748,01012
Jackson Cross110,089,230193,143,13027,035,3302
Jenson Martinelli842,567,300842,567,300842,567,3001
Justin Rife213,065,890332,193,520116,277,5505
Kaleb Wilken363,995,310363,995,310363,995,3101
Keith Alyea620,266,2201,366,488,060332,776,1409
Kim Coghill175,000,000175,000,000175,000,0001
Michael Alexander303,956,950800,400,38091,334,78012
Nick Maxson180,010,300313,186,50076,945,3405
Peggy Coghill105,000,000105,000,000105,000,0001
Rick Dunkin389,901,390723,538,21096,915,6304
Romaldo Valdez Jr.190,732,060283,343,270141,971,4403
Sabrina Storms152,022,880160,854,240143,191,5102
Sam Taylor317,825,020802,109,590102,210,7607
Stevie Wimmer374,017,340587,728,330261,473,9304
Suzette McNew146,949,220217,001,52076,896,9102
Tom Vandenberg617,645,930819,890,030109,797,0004
Tommy Skinner861,222,0401,233,252,840277,912,2104
Zach Davidson260,576,080531,789,370144,426,7706
Zach DeWitt308,584,250510,604,650101,139,5908

Deadpool Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger198,928,040647,471,20010,472,1709
Adison Morse8,298,3909,596,7807,000,0012
Aja Hurst63,047,34091,340,79045,357,2003
Alicia Sorgen12,552,45012,552,45012,552,4501
Bob Dull60,856,580201,078,37013,613,7008
Bradon Woodward33,850,42048,766,7008,547,0404
Brandon Callow14,924,70024,979,6407,825,8809
Charlie Itt65,027,960170,719,60010,941,5208
Chris Fogel25,549,77030,167,70020,931,8402
Dan Kinnaley45,256,860132,066,3206,332,4508
Daniel Morse51,232,93082,816,47013,982,7609
Dawson Black49,235,53049,235,53049,235,5301
Deb Dull133,514,090416,341,4302,539,8707
dummy_player_173,323,210130,000,0011,000,0014
dummy_player_214,666,67023,000,0018,000,0013
dummy_player_32221
dummy_player_41111
Gabe Parrish15,067,46026,657,5707,862,6204
Heather Cantwell23,380,16082,755,9105,851,2908
Ivor Finnegan18,228,23027,907,9508,548,5002
Jake Sorgen13,107,31013,107,31013,107,3101
Jamie Morse9,628,05017,256,0902,000,0012
Jessica Squires8,921,56014,781,6203,061,4902
Josh Franklin100,210,480233,695,7806,680,7309
Justin Weiks22,064,29022,064,29022,064,2901
Kali Hawke13,928,25016,330,90012,389,5604
Kristen Watrous27,370,31087,229,18010,143,0706
Kurt Cantwell21,483,22022,901,67020,137,1004
Kurt Towsley11,462,30026,715,1702,355,2205
Kyle Alberda334,769,450843,101,09072,694,5209
Logan Bradford29,981,14029,981,14029,981,1401
Macy Richards65,646,820148,144,01013,856,5705
Nate Bartel71,277,720164,006,50021,517,7306
Nick Squires85,282,940266,963,0207,670,8008
Norman Miller29,591,41035,357,85016,174,4704
Phil Comparet11,012,41011,012,41011,012,4101
Phillip Rocha106,248,800206,333,33051,545,6103
Ryan Miller95,670,130149,068,55046,595,9503
Ryan Recker93,654,800207,024,96012,060,0703
Scott Elliott112,232,450278,533,75017,752,9006
Seth Johnson7,582,8707,582,8707,582,8701
Steve Gallagher21,545,28027,965,94015,124,6102
Steve Kremer96,408,870140,401,04073,637,6504
Stuart Barnhill16,762,08016,762,08016,762,0801
Vicki Gallagher18,861,50032,899,0504,823,9502

Deadpool Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl8,104,4208,104,4208,104,4201
Amanda Wittmann30,784,81038,516,48023,053,1402
Arthur Cannon29,300,40061,492,94012,382,4408
Ben Luttrull57,774,34085,096,25030,452,4202
Benton Mizeur10,319,00010,319,00010,319,0001
Brad Devine1,921,5501,921,5501,921,5501
Bree Williams11,863,60011,863,60011,863,6001
Cam Witte23,627,33075,310,8303,993,2509
Chris Gates35,925,180130,798,6606,096,0805
Colin Ward3,977,4407,201,990752,8812
Colton Blanchard23,223,80035,115,25010,969,9003
Debbie Gates20,381,49052,605,5206,188,90011
Douglas “Oz” Scott59,291,320383,522,6903,179,34015
dummy_player_26,973,8606,973,8606,973,8601
dummy_player_464,663,69064,663,69064,663,6901
Dylan Tomes53,262,170199,546,87011,549,19012
Eric Wade17,814,71037,794,9501,382,8505
Eric White 88,008,030223,765,85012,965,06012
Faith Meny7,190,8007,190,8007,190,8001
Gail Snow11,221,74030,346,1203,517,3309
Ian Mcdonald61,775,090112,659,60010,890,5702
Jared Neible59,743,54085,654,28018,704,2703
Jeff Witte102,470,790168,694,97010,316,5403
Jen Dueker48,735,54048,735,54048,735,5401
Jenn Moorhead6,914,3706,914,3706,914,3701
John Marklin8,921,95013,532,6306,162,3703
Jordan Felder41,968,73081,829,78013,189,3705
Kaitlyn Neal30,556,43056,488,6303,817,20012
Kenneth Lutz62,427,700112,675,00012,180,4002
Kevin Slaughter58,476,430165,320,10010,740,8207
Kris Schuetz15,597,99015,597,99015,597,9901
Laura Gates31,818,56063,861,6403,539,0607
Laura King Neville52,473,68080,344,5208,842,3203
Lucas Tomes43,388,69081,835,4604,941,9202
Mallory Reis10,767,67010,767,67010,767,6701
Marc Levin2,483,4602,483,4602,483,4601
Mark Rowden15,978,58015,978,58015,978,5801
Matt Miller11,581,73011,581,73011,581,7301
Matt Watson59,323,77059,323,77059,323,7701
Michael VanValck5,270,7305,270,7305,270,7301
Nick Wilderman6,984,1806,984,1806,984,1801
Rick Knopik199,692,870300,028,76099,356,9802
Ryan Farmer18,672,05048,902,7204,131,4407
Tiffany Winternheimer26,360,38026,360,38026,360,3801
Tina Ward10,845,53010,845,53010,845,5301
Tobin Fortune42,369,23042,369,23042,369,2301
Todd Donaldson7,018,9809,293,3504,744,6002
Travis Martin38,127,73038,127,73038,127,7301

Deadpool Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller77,473,80077,473,80077,473,8001
Ben Burns102,257,890102,257,890102,257,8901
Chris Hill18,668,26023,452,93013,883,5802
Daron Aldrich20,314,63020,314,63020,314,6301
Eric Fear56,264,89094,134,28022,737,6603
Eric Schroeder42,817,090135,991,0609,839,16011
Jason Brewster224,810,960668,783,12026,923,1904
Jess Weyrauch2,046,1902,046,1902,046,1901
John Hawxby28,784,04061,439,18010,877,9903
Jon Rangel189,895,670390,721,21045,396,5309
Kerri Donohue50,421,350129,094,5106,286,8805
Kurt Chavez48,464,05058,433,72038,494,3702
Kurt John45,606,20045,606,20045,606,2001
Mark Rhoden25,435,17025,435,17025,435,1701
Nate Luke87,640,430179,909,18017,149,5104
Paul Earwood26,954,58026,954,58026,954,5801
Ryan Donohue104,406,380293,911,93034,819,0709
Samantha Luke9,082,4209,082,4209,082,4201
Tamre Mullins32,335,02039,580,08025,089,9602
Wayne Indyk13,975,32013,975,32013,975,3201
Zach Pinner21,560,10036,344,3706,775,8202

Deadpool Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart41,495,23094,419,30016,274,6905
Chris Keith26,165,93044,298,1308,033,7202
Corbin Lee41,286,87092,015,93013,702,3206
Jeff Anson49,472,870165,954,0908,859,6906
KaLeigh Lee53,416,300219,728,98015,244,6706
Nick Rommelfanger18,501,58030,705,7001,157,7803
RD Reynolds110,447,450359,241,4709,777,5005
Rylan Baer9,624,2109,624,2109,624,2101

Deadpool Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel87,761,570354,859,84017,553,2409
Amelia Shroyer15,609,23026,959,1007,574,5904
Andy Dill71,566,000160,862,55010,852,6805
Arlo Lucas15,496,86015,496,86015,496,8601
Austin Germany19,936,73023,512,15016,361,3002
Bailey McFarland2,466,3902,466,3902,466,3901
Blythe Angle9,970,94012,310,8607,631,0102
Bobb Easterbrook62,273,090143,539,73012,792,7606
Bryce Bookwalter12,078,68015,567,84010,063,9604
Chris DeSalle41,333,33069,414,6306,949,3009
Christophe Buszkiewicz31,588,04043,955,02018,527,2304
dummy_player_113,532,30013,532,30013,532,3001
dummy_player_21111
dummy_player_388,705,610153,411,21024,000,0012
dummy_player_477,635,560133,271,11022,000,0012
dummy_player_523,000,00023,000,00123,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom34,870,62083,600,8907,844,8207
Frank Sirico35,228,42035,228,42035,228,4201
Gerald Sloan Jr7,490,4507,490,4507,490,4501
Jack Copeland91,206,870244,399,58014,172,4707
Jason Gryszowka56,513,640213,066,74017,897,8406
Jeremy Newbold41,937,40053,645,79019,815,2004
John Moody44,738,230150,646,1606,349,7809
KT Novotny6,668,1808,890,4703,834,2503
Matt Peace73,444,45073,444,45073,444,4501
Melissa Robison16,855,60021,456,77012,254,4302
Mike Klinge21,516,04093,872,8003,882,5109
Nick Sexton34,434,870126,600,5405,300,5808
Nikki Mosier7,875,24010,193,0503,768,8404
Noah Farrell30,320,010123,102,6403,453,4909
Sam Desollar9,652,6209,652,6209,652,6201
Wren Wilson15,714,87015,714,87015,714,8701

Demolition Man (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gartland186,662,820186,662,820186,662,8201
Keith Alyea151,495,010151,495,010151,495,0101
Tom Vandenberg286,178,380286,178,380286,178,3801
Tommy Skinner567,050,880567,050,880567,050,8801

Dialed In! (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill39,98047,29032,6702
Ann DiBenedetto325,820591,11060,5302
Joe DiBenedetto49,17076,86021,0904
Larry Fusaro26,06031,66020,4502
Megan Garrison33,93060,8507,0002
Travis Kearney135,320226,66059,6403
Wade Harrison III16,60016,60016,6001

Dirty Harry (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee287,035,110322,580,870251,489,3502
Bill Steinbach152,534,280261,621,14060,131,8505
Chuck Jackson410,058,840663,868,13093,081,0207
Doug Edwards97,886,210110,686,35085,086,0702
Ed Steinbach215,891,690454,386,61094,300,1004
Jim Francus373,728,600695,178,990191,475,0804
Jon Downs385,993,630576,409,990223,974,0004
Kevin Seliger331,116,910724,770,300132,244,8506
Mike Murchek88,156,390111,138,07065,174,7102
Nick Beach334,775,630500,577,040205,622,6707
Phil Mowers285,560,980471,864,43099,257,5302
Rob Bell128,498,740151,224,220105,773,2602
Travis Lancaster203,844,890442,213,29075,878,0605
Tristian Lancaster158,403,710250,085,43066,721,9802

Doctor Who (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill33,736,34079,782,8702,912,5103
Ann DiBenedetto24,814,09037,400,57012,227,6002
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
dummy_player_61111
Grant PoP5,814,0105,814,0105,814,0101
Joe DiBenedetto10,396,82010,860,0209,933,6202
Larry Fusaro5,732,0905,732,0905,732,0901
Megan Garrison7,121,0707,121,0707,121,0701
Wade Harrison III2,682,4802,682,4802,682,4801

Dolly Parton (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem188,360188,360188,3601
Brandon Edging218,270218,270218,2701
Keith Alyea363,500363,500363,5001
Rick Dunkin202,100202,100202,1001
Sabrina Storms98,22098,22098,2201
Suzette McNew87,36087,36087,3601
Tom Vandenberg95,94095,94095,9401
Tommy Skinner197,110197,110197,1101

Dr. Dude (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl95,98095,98095,9801
Amanda Wittmann694,0201,360,920339,4203
Andrew Fenwick2,105,3102,105,3102,105,3101
Arthur Cannon1,169,5502,441,350455,3007
Cam Witte2,385,9902,385,9902,385,9901
Chris Gates986,6801,232,610740,7402
Colin Ward1,875,7402,372,6201,580,8703
Colton Blanchard2,671,0602,671,0602,671,0601
Debbie Gates929,5401,420,710591,6704
Douglas “Oz” Scott2,629,4805,162,240742,1105
dummy_player_1190,860190,860190,8601
dummy_player_51,130,9801,130,9801,130,9801
Dylan Tomes1,319,4502,183,470848,9304
Eric Wade1,296,0402,151,450825,9103
Eric White 4,345,9008,431,250960,7205
Gail Snow1,382,4601,818,550907,8003
Ian Mcdonald1,215,9402,141,060667,7104
Jared Neible1,643,0603,762,680290,5503
Jen Dueker2,158,2402,158,2402,158,2401
John Marklin3,372,7507,677,4801,464,4604
Jordan Felder1,055,0401,314,660631,5703
Kaitlyn Neal2,180,0803,104,990870,6904
Kenneth Lutz1,013,9201,377,850649,9902
Kevin Slaughter3,135,8505,223,2401,081,2905
Laura Gates802,0301,083,370275,5903
Laura King Neville2,502,2603,661,3201,343,1902
Marc Levin1,216,5601,842,270590,8402
Matt Neal1,588,8801,588,8801,588,8801
Matt Watson2,058,4002,058,4002,058,4001
Rick Knopik3,720,6606,377,6401,063,6702
RJ Walther11,341,10011,341,10011,341,1001
Ryan Farmer1,590,3701,702,1401,478,5902
Tina Ward1,426,2101,426,2101,426,2101

Dracula (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem41,293,06041,293,06041,293,0601
Brandon Edging12,514,37012,514,37012,514,3701
Brett Maxwell432,899,730432,899,730432,899,7301
Britney Markle10,154,71010,154,71010,154,7101
Carla Graves85,080,06085,080,06085,080,0601
Casey Taylor20,604,01020,604,01020,604,0101
Ed Cadwallader15,297,98015,297,98015,297,9801
Keith Alyea305,055,820305,055,820305,055,8201
Kim Coghill248,391,500248,391,500248,391,5001
Peggy Coghill29,351,75029,351,75029,351,7501
Sabrina Storms4,694,5704,694,5704,694,5701
Suzette McNew84,508,10084,508,10084,508,1001
Tom Vandenberg23,451,49023,451,49023,451,4901
Tommy Skinner145,813,680145,813,680145,813,6801

Family Guy (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger29,875,83061,805,6009,082,7405
Aja Hurst9,398,04014,584,4006,769,9803
Alicia Sorgen6,451,3706,451,3706,451,3701
Bob Dull10,397,15017,983,5505,122,1403
Bradon Woodward10,523,37016,717,2605,822,5203
Brandon Callow7,244,98016,446,8102,804,2704
Charlie Itt5,200,6706,619,4002,708,2603
Chris Fogel6,572,7908,104,1804,306,0303
Dan Kinnaley9,654,40023,853,8301,895,7604
Daniel Morse6,538,59013,071,2903,345,9606
Dawson Black2,110,0302,110,0302,110,0301
Deb Dull14,826,13033,990,6305,202,7806
dummy_player_19,000,0009,000,0019,000,0011
dummy_player_28,555,0008,555,0018,555,0011
dummy_player_31111
dummy_player_42221
Gabe Parrish12,204,86021,303,7403,105,9802
Heather Cantwell8,971,13023,402,4103,352,8905
Ivor Finnegan59,361,07059,361,07059,361,0701
Jake Sorgen3,783,6003,783,6003,783,6001
Jessica Squires3,381,4903,381,4903,381,4901
Josh Franklin22,850,08041,382,3709,765,1106
Justin Weiks3,154,0803,154,0803,154,0801
Kristen Watrous5,797,58010,800,6501,814,4504
Kurt Cantwell10,677,70019,574,6503,682,8005
Kurt Towsley2,291,7903,308,890982,8803
Kyle Alberda43,592,03086,805,05011,165,7906
Logan Bradford3,003,6903,003,6903,003,6901
Macy Richards8,082,43011,785,3506,131,1203
Nate Bartel17,312,77028,763,3508,814,1103
Nick Squires12,483,04025,811,3205,400,9507
Norman Miller3,730,7403,730,7403,730,7401
Phil Comparet20,871,07020,871,07020,871,0701
Phillip Rocha7,490,9708,055,0706,926,8702
Ryan Miller11,719,98019,825,3603,614,5902
Ryan Recker19,476,76031,150,3707,803,1402
Scott Elliott21,556,74039,493,4309,590,9403
Seth Johnson14,715,22023,451,3605,979,0802
Steve Gallagher14,903,90032,742,3303,833,3903
Steve Kremer7,947,3007,947,3007,947,3001
Vicki Gallagher7,849,80011,428,0804,271,5102

Family Guy (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Burns7,464,7307,464,7307,464,7301
Danny Jorgenson5,111,1405,111,1405,111,1401
Eric Schroeder10,766,59010,766,59010,766,5901
James Heiney20,462,60020,462,60020,462,6001
Jason Brewster31,293,99031,293,99031,293,9901
Jess Weyrauch11,339,72011,339,72011,339,7201
Jon Rangel65,754,66065,754,66065,754,6601
Michael Lamar8,708,0408,708,0408,708,0401
Paul Durant9,782,3409,782,3409,782,3401
Rob Bowen28,698,92028,698,92028,698,9201
Ryan Donohue13,360,60013,360,60013,360,6001
Wayne Indyk4,298,2404,298,2404,298,2401

Firepower (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee61,85061,85061,8501
Bill Steinbach76,040129,28039,8603
Chuck Jackson255,120535,670157,7106
Ed Steinbach54,25054,25054,2501
Jim Francus71,600108,13050,3603
Joe Melner34,15034,15034,1501
Kevin Seliger150,480322,47027,4907
Mike Murchek55,68061,72049,6302
Nick Beach90,890219,83034,9306
Phil Mowers60,94078,01037,4503
Travis Lancaster89,160145,29054,2304

Fish Tales (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl14,798,90014,798,90014,798,9001
Amanda Wittmann3,351,2603,351,2603,351,2601
Andrew Fenwick36,392,82062,720,45010,065,1802
Arthur Cannon14,271,40048,066,9202,394,3504
Bree Williams11,193,58011,193,58011,193,5801
Cam Witte14,726,19021,552,6207,220,3703
Chris Gates3,739,5604,656,1102,823,0102
Colin Ward7,600,7709,650,3104,518,1704
Colton Blanchard48,792,44088,780,7404,030,0303
Debbie Gates13,931,01029,264,5803,412,5306
Dedric Spinks2,344,2102,344,2102,344,2101
Douglas “Oz” Scott27,070,66036,987,8809,975,0607
dummy_player_25,571,0305,571,0305,571,0301
dummy_player_330,569,13030,569,13030,569,1301
Dylan Tomes11,475,78018,203,5404,748,0102
Eric Wade16,425,80029,491,6707,138,4104
Eric White 48,242,900117,698,8306,933,7604
Faith Meny5,659,9105,659,9105,659,9101
Gail Snow14,200,10028,304,9302,070,4005
Ian Mcdonald32,010,85040,987,94023,033,7602
Jared Neible13,798,45018,477,7909,119,1002
Jeff Witte15,965,52015,965,52015,965,5201
Jen Dueker3,224,4503,224,4503,224,4501
John Marklin40,860,890132,288,5908,406,6704
Jordan Felder19,474,41032,254,76012,584,1503
Kaitlyn Neal9,429,71016,499,1705,187,8904
Kenneth Lutz25,202,79042,370,8208,034,7502
Kevin Slaughter94,392,150171,066,90016,053,0603
Laura Gates10,439,46017,660,2501,705,3503
Lucas Tomes18,418,99018,418,99018,418,9901
Mallory Reis9,894,9109,894,9109,894,9101
Mark Rowden6,214,1107,141,5205,286,7002
Matt Miller2,639,0002,639,0002,639,0001
Phillip Stewart9,448,0909,448,0909,448,0901
Rick Knopik75,532,22079,605,68071,458,7502
RJ Walther11,858,13011,858,13011,858,1301
Ryan Farmer28,909,70069,625,1204,122,3304
Tiffany Winternheimer12,536,01012,536,01012,536,0101
Tina Ward12,497,56012,497,56012,497,5601
Tobin Fortune5,435,6005,435,6005,435,6001
Todd Donaldson7,701,9107,701,9107,701,9101

Fish Tales (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem10,895,35019,783,6202,007,0702
Austin Hill24,873,36095,230,8205,110,5309
Brandon Edging13,586,67046,879,9901,726,0206
Brett Maxwell22,174,14046,670,2405,938,24010
Britney Markle8,181,72010,630,1906,252,1903
Carla Graves41,682,520149,912,0005,244,3105
Casey Taylor69,850,270470,879,5407,953,30016
Creed Burse III33,323,93033,323,93033,323,9301
Daniel Wimmer5,389,7105,389,7105,389,7101
Danielle Alexander46,292,510154,496,37011,497,86011
Ed Cadwallader56,775,150271,926,0408,727,43011
Jackson Cross2,239,5002,239,5002,239,5001
Justin Rife6,852,33010,926,0003,158,1404
Kaleb Wilken40,058,86071,239,4308,878,2802
Keith Alyea67,751,310144,566,1208,927,7808
Michael Alexander53,482,810145,532,8282,692,36011
Nick Maxson17,809,30021,383,60013,126,3904
Rick Dunkin48,524,90055,404,34041,645,4602
Romaldo Valdez Jr.17,890,67027,793,3006,690,4703
Sabrina Storms19,443,62019,443,62019,443,6201
Sam Taylor19,956,62059,887,6604,588,9905
Suzette McNew1,698,4001,698,4001,698,4001
Tom Vandenberg108,681,790184,377,4505,998,7103
Tommy Skinner105,693,900276,725,33019,877,81010
Zach Davidson14,219,87015,207,44013,232,2902
Zach DeWitt28,011,29039,047,76014,393,1603

Flash Gordon (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill204,710326,660106,5105
Brandon Edging260,350260,350260,3501
Brett Maxwell390,200687,270169,0109
Carla Graves137,710153,910121,5002
Casey Taylor235,060399,970112,1109
Creed Burse III138,420138,420138,4201
Danielle Alexander240,530798,410109,1508
Ed Cadwallader532,2201,176,250179,6003
Jackson Cross141,870141,870141,8701
Keith Alyea342,350801,960138,9606
Michael Alexander242,290401,300112,9507
Rick Dunkin198,710313,3501004
Sam Taylor64,45064,45064,4501
Tom Vandenberg303,060359,370251,9203
Tommy Skinner505,8801,247,500184,4209
Zach DeWitt146,380161,800130,9502

Flintstones (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill194,467,130253,641,470110,489,0603
Brandon Edging179,158,300179,158,300179,158,3001
Brett Maxwell358,372,570517,712,674230,560,7503
Carla Graves31,020,24031,020,24031,020,2401
Casey Taylor204,395,440273,597,700135,193,1802
Daniel Isaacson631,871,020631,871,020631,871,0201
Danielle Alexander181,633,870207,462,450155,805,2802
Ed Cadwallader84,717,43084,717,43084,717,4301

Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel58,353,870129,787,20021,452,1804
Bobb Easterbrook105,925,500125,642,89086,606,2804
John Moody112,999,590208,619,11025,233,6604
Mike Klinge81,893,320163,225,5909,984,6004

Funhouse (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Debbie Gates2,684,5502,684,5502,684,5501
Douglas “Oz” Scott1,597,5901,597,5901,597,5901
Faith Meny796,650796,650796,6501
Gail Snow1,176,2501,176,2501,176,2501
John Marklin4,602,7004,602,7004,602,7001
Kaitlyn Neal2,212,2902,212,2902,212,2901
Mallory Reis1,191,5101,191,5101,191,5101
Ryan Farmer2,052,4002,052,4002,052,4001

Funhouse (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee3,961,9105,274,5702,649,2502
Bill Steinbach2,605,3606,676,420935,5506
Cedric Trotter2,071,9402,071,9402,071,9401
Chuck Jackson3,152,1406,683,7601,592,3008
Doug Edwards7,279,84016,740,4701,311,3003
Ed Steinbach2,245,3503,735,220919,26011
EJ Farmer999,0701,195,920749,3305
Jim Francus1,766,3103,023,770744,0809
Joe Melner2,485,5203,035,5501,935,4802
Jon Downs13,586,22013,586,22013,586,2201
Kevin Seliger4,303,44010,321,9501,229,11010
Mike Murchek2,324,0006,248,8501,238,3306
Nick Beach4,711,88013,464,3801,055,93010
Phil Mowers2,838,7804,652,3501,615,38010
Shannon Dines3,136,3803,912,0101,687,5204
Travis Lancaster2,500,6706,552,880994,3207

Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger717,336,1001,393,596,920285,683,6004
Bob Dull72,385,780117,448,7807,746,8703
Brandon Callow118,786,360412,407,98011,155,3404
Charlie Itt70,585,93070,585,93070,585,9301
Dan Kinnaley30,135,58031,823,94028,447,2102
Daniel Morse117,513,160254,100,09041,633,5603
Deb Dull128,084,600344,712,37016,153,6503
dummy_player_195,034,11095,034,11095,034,1101
dummy_player_31111
dummy_player_4133,000,000133,000,001133,000,0011
Gabe Parrish153,159,510250,092,72065,281,1903
Heather Cantwell17,930,78030,897,7603,236,9503
Josh Franklin249,991,150582,467,26013,159,3203
Kali Hawke3,386,3903,386,3903,386,3901
Kristen Watrous42,467,57042,467,57042,467,5701
Kurt Cantwell31,707,60044,640,11015,535,3703
Kurt Towsley9,891,1209,891,1209,891,1201
Kyle Alberda502,474,800839,509,540103,448,3904
Logan Bradford44,465,97044,465,97044,465,9701
Macy Richards29,625,34033,166,35026,084,3302
Nate Bartel132,899,080269,786,62016,162,3003
Nick Squires164,285,220462,345,99014,828,5203
Norman Miller133,356,190133,356,190133,356,1901
Phil Comparet4,014,4004,014,4004,014,4001
Ryan Miller132,411,640132,411,640132,411,6401
Ryan Recker81,731,64081,731,64081,731,6401
Scott Elliott119,371,940380,456,79013,237,3104
Steve Kremer44,000,85094,806,0206,140,3704

Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger35,984,81035,984,81035,984,8101
Adison Morse7,435,5507,435,5507,435,5501
Aja Hurst22,091,99022,091,99022,091,9901
Bob Dull27,373,85027,373,85027,373,8501
Bradon Woodward22,651,61041,275,8804,027,3302
Brandon Callow4,138,3604,138,3604,138,3601
Charlie Itt39,797,86073,936,9205,658,8002
Chris Fogel26,118,41039,099,16013,137,6602
Dan Kinnaley30,880,93030,977,40030,784,4602
Daniel Morse42,511,57060,974,88024,048,2602
Deb Dull3,105,7803,105,7803,105,7801
Heather Cantwell10,644,03027,408,9801,582,9603
Josh Franklin80,845,840160,529,5301,162,1502
Kali Hawke68,626,97068,626,97068,626,9701
Kristen Watrous10,386,03015,981,1304,790,9302
Kurt Towsley2,746,0902,746,0902,746,0901
Kyle Alberda101,502,330200,004,6503,000,0012
Nate Bartel13,238,87013,238,87013,238,8701
Nick Squires99,304,420144,630,09053,978,7402
Norman Miller23,038,92023,038,92023,038,9201
Steve Gallagher17,650,52017,650,52017,650,5201

Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill8,104,43015,371,8201,888,9903
Ann DiBenedetto74,279,650325,706,2507,412,3106
Joe DiBenedetto26,580,46078,486,5004,100,2704
Megan Garrison39,684,95039,684,95039,684,9501
Travis Kearney65,563,900174,770,3501,509,2503
Wade Harrison III19,177,97048,710,9404,378,8903

Godzilla (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem9,959,2309,959,2309,959,2301
Brandon Edging28,433,52028,433,52028,433,5201
Sabrina Storms8,216,8908,216,8908,216,8901
Suzette McNew12,298,06012,298,06012,298,0601

Goldeneye (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill200,891,150342,280,120106,982,8503
Brandon Edging200,265,140252,839,570106,385,5304
Brett Maxwell154,895,620309,791,0202092
Carla Graves422,144,450856,628,96083,971,0305
Casey Taylor391,327,500587,523,450195,131,5402
Daniel Wimmer456,586,650456,586,650456,586,6501
Danielle Alexander145,678,980181,185,590110,172,3602
Ed Cadwallader378,035,430494,473,580261,597,2702
Keith Alyea508,461,630508,461,630508,461,6301
Michael Alexander999,755,4701,383,137,940691,115,4003
Nick Maxson294,971,710569,306,71057,765,7706
Romaldo Valdez Jr.171,913,910342,551,2603,200,0003
Sam Taylor296,978,300600,847,42088,672,3804
Stevie Wimmer456,385,900615,402,530261,338,1003
Zach Davidson453,022,810453,022,810453,022,8101
Zach DeWitt144,662,500227,299,98062,025,0202

Goldeneye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart294,335,440448,569,740149,074,9809
Chris Keith198,908,950324,046,020113,513,1905
Corbin Lee428,219,1001,215,855,17082,073,67011
Jeff Anson423,198,540809,230,250193,703,9309
KaLeigh Lee350,796,920566,155,230266,192,0906
Nick Rommelfanger263,222,350447,806,550147,031,6105
RD Reynolds535,958,3001,531,066,890105,328,9309

Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel43,040,130145,525,32012,310,4509
Amelia Shroyer9,674,42019,632,9303,250,9204
Andy Dill103,791,920223,594,38050,739,4505
Arlo Lucas27,084,22027,084,22027,084,2201
Austin Germany52,743,49089,033,31016,453,6602
Bailey McFarland11,286,90011,286,90011,286,9001
Blythe Angle3,221,2803,251,0003,191,5502
Bobb Easterbrook116,070,870186,293,52067,009,9406
Bryce Bookwalter10,580,32015,151,4901,455,8504
Chris DeSalle43,718,870252,385,5607,201,4109
Christophe Buszkiewicz8,502,10016,308,4903,975,1104
dummy_player_157,583,34057,583,34057,583,3401
dummy_player_250,947,91050,947,91050,947,9101
dummy_player_312,034,79012,069,57012,000,0012
dummy_player_410,200,85010,401,70010,000,0012
dummy_player_511,000,00011,000,00111,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom30,347,55078,436,1903,092,3207
Frank Sirico33,991,25033,991,25033,991,2501
Gerald Sloan Jr11,337,85011,337,85011,337,8501
Jack Copeland41,625,410127,730,65012,216,9507
Jason Gryszowka16,138,40048,985,7602,398,9806
Jeremy Newbold11,097,96025,505,1302,946,0804
John Moody82,601,270153,963,5905,332,2809
KT Novotny12,130,77019,483,9207,353,1903
Matt Peace164,287,110164,287,110164,287,1101
Melissa Robison3,443,9004,185,8502,701,9402
Mike Klinge25,817,37058,176,3806,796,8709
Nick Sexton23,128,39042,637,5108,137,2908
Nikki Mosier7,313,95012,501,4603,885,9804
Noah Farrell20,354,71068,991,6903,024,9909
Sam Desollar18,836,84018,836,84018,836,8401
Wren Wilson14,073,34014,073,34014,073,3401

Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Jackson1,857,0607,157,08045,1604
Jim Francus133,440142,570124,3002
Jon Downs2,747,2405,382,290112,1902
Kevin Seliger56,38094,92031,2404
Mike Murchek37,60037,60037,6001
Nick Beach98,310179,48049,1603
Phil Mowers2,803,7105,536,76070,6502
Rob Bell93,98093,98093,9801
Travis Lancaster121,030121,030121,0301

Haunted House (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Luttrull199,550199,549199,5491
Debbie Gates40,93040,93040,9301
Douglas “Oz” Scott144,780144,780144,7801
Ian Mcdonald79,36079,36079,3601
Jared Neible76,45076,45076,4501
Kaitlyn Neal85,22085,22085,2201
Lucas Tomes45,32045,32045,3201

Houdini (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee78,462,680235,062,03096,9463
Bill Steinbach21,820,200108,354,780106,1975
Chuck Jackson42,607,750380,485,04089,6659
Doug Edwards12,48016,4068,5492
Ed Steinbach21,202,470147,609,78034,3947
EJ Farmer66,56066,56466,5641
Jim Francus219,840400,715124,9654
Joe Melner39,00038,99838,9981
Jon Downs165,830317,58974,9024
Kevin Seliger2,316,86017,717,950142,7019
Mike Murchek38,677,23038,677,23038,677,2301
Nick Beach15,198,120105,112,03018,8317
Phil Mowers391,390672,14918,6004
Rob Bell151,000230,58771,4182
Travis Lancaster174,440337,85482,5496
Tristian Lancaster131,790189,63073,9442

Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP84,28084,27984,2791
Amanda Dill29,56029,55829,5581
Ann DiBenedetto172,250232,862111,6332
Carson PoP41,88041,87641,8761
Joe DiBenedetto192,840334,32751,3432
Megan Garrison151,230151,227151,2271
Mike PoP25,44025,43725,4371
Travis Kearney316,710316,710316,7101
Wyatte PoP61,53061,52861,5281

Indianapolis 500 (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill42,476,76053,827,52031,125,9902
Brandon Edging93,878,980133,301,10054,456,8602
Brett Maxwell95,500,460124,273,99061,243,3303
Carla Graves290,947,690290,947,690290,947,6901
Casey Taylor154,811,750202,567,260107,056,2482
Chris Gartland120,413,860120,413,860120,413,8601
Danielle Alexander160,962,830245,454,37049,191,6903
Ed Cadwallader96,975,200120,058,23073,892,1702
Keith Alyea139,521,660185,693,16051,147,0404
Michael Alexander181,786,880342,871,30054,961,8906
Nick Maxson171,307,300171,307,300171,307,3001
Stevie Wimmer168,667,230168,667,230168,667,2301
Tom Vandenberg71,377,06071,377,06071,377,0601
Tommy Skinner517,464,950608,734,810426,195,0802
Zach Davidson71,763,99071,763,99071,763,9901
Zach DeWitt222,836,160222,836,160222,836,1601

Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,720,4102,720,4102,720,4101
Chris Gates65,599,19065,599,19065,599,1901
Colin Ward13,846,90013,846,90013,846,9001
Debbie Gates20,231,48020,231,48020,231,4801
Douglas “Oz” Scott19,027,98019,027,98019,027,9801
Eric Wade9,265,7309,265,7309,265,7301
Kaitlyn Neal41,988,15041,988,15041,988,1501
Laura Gates1,774,4301,774,4301,774,4301

Iron Maiden Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller86,123,59086,123,59086,123,5901
Eric Fear58,275,600101,806,26014,744,9302
Eric Schroeder37,046,060108,214,5702,826,48011
Jason Brewster74,380,640259,903,1806,790,6006
John Hawxby49,882,110139,671,24016,346,7606
Jon Rangel123,279,620251,377,60048,932,6208
Kerri Donohue60,870,990145,606,52021,054,8707
Kurt Chavez25,909,00025,909,00025,909,0001
Kurt John61,945,91061,945,91061,945,9101
Nate Luke28,664,29068,814,870723,0703
Ryan Donohue128,786,430330,994,24039,507,7509
Samantha Luke6,745,0009,057,2404,432,7602
Tamre Mullins48,646,98062,594,60034,699,3502
Wayne Indyk44,935,37044,935,37044,935,3701
Zach Pinner58,851,300102,899,72014,802,8702

Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem19,822,83029,544,39010,101,2602
Amanda Dill7,543,2207,543,2207,543,2201
Austin Hill50,643,560193,337,5705,838,76013
Brandon Edging34,313,520102,630,9305,291,60013
Brett Maxwell117,615,430264,813,0107,058,55010
Britney Markle4,338,1805,226,2903,450,0702
Carla Graves43,465,110119,624,1507,363,11022
Casey Taylor58,030,940102,167,49024,546,4409
Chris Pilotte 29,374,24029,374,24029,374,2401
Creed Burse III26,885,31041,783,46015,067,8803
Daniel Wimmer12,302,07012,302,07012,302,0701
Danielle Alexander84,068,770169,419,63018,775,56010
Ed Cadwallader40,834,110211,616,6404,567,74014
Jackson Cross2,686,9802,686,9802,686,9801
Jenson Martinelli124,909,950124,909,950124,909,9501
Josh Burton138,421,170138,421,170138,421,1701
Keith Alyea154,240,650362,453,09052,316,33010
Kim Coghill173,095,650173,095,650173,095,6501
Megan Garrison15,922,54015,922,54015,922,5401
Michael Alexander40,478,740110,268,2706,733,7207
Nick Maxson20,153,24042,647,7904,146,6005
Peggy Coghill4,387,0904,387,0904,387,0901
Rick Dunkin41,982,59083,300,71020,939,4003
Romaldo Valdez Jr.57,575,450109,130,4703,607,3003
Sam Taylor33,361,70079,847,5103,276,2905
Stevie Wimmer35,575,09060,915,18020,699,2003
Suzette McNew22,171,44022,171,44022,171,4401
Tom Vandenberg106,558,160106,558,160106,558,1601
Tommy Skinner134,371,300303,496,61010,679,8908
Zach Davidson9,375,0809,375,0809,375,0801
Zach DeWitt44,127,51075,905,85012,547,6804

Iron Maiden Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel120,150,600288,912,13019,242,2008
Austin Germany14,553,66014,553,66014,553,6601
Bobb Easterbrook92,685,580240,432,28023,497,5708
Erik Wennstrom69,116,09069,116,09069,116,0901
Jack Copeland94,622,92094,622,92094,622,9201
John Moody46,094,840123,131,3104,992,5908
Mike Klinge28,816,24083,595,3704,988,0808
Nick Sexton5,590,7605,590,7605,590,7601
Noah Farrell77,621,33077,621,33077,621,3301

Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill15,600,01028,934,2607,924,3303
Ann DiBenedetto47,174,69092,798,72019,232,0703
Joe DiBenedetto59,809,05091,648,33025,231,6403
Megan Garrison28,774,23028,774,23028,774,2301
Travis Kearney60,734,20086,991,99034,476,4102
Wade Harrison III50,613,29050,613,29050,613,2901

Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger166,219,780344,182,97022,560,8905
Adison Morse4,160,1705,020,7102,716,0803
Aja Hurst8,553,49010,622,1505,297,4403
Bob Dull104,895,930214,681,7006,703,5909
Bradon Woodward4,220,1204,220,1204,220,1201
Brandon Callow20,921,11035,377,02011,985,3708
Charlie Itt34,860,02080,283,7103,231,6105
Chris Fogel65,250,56087,999,04042,502,0802
Dan Kinnaley14,623,53038,704,1004,365,5907
Daniel Morse19,467,46037,036,56010,867,5108
Deb Dull65,570,680235,184,97014,541,2008
dummy_player_16,730,2706,730,2706,730,2701
Gabe Parrish70,620,360133,703,8301,334,9603
Heather Cantwell14,551,73023,798,9603,862,7507
Jamie Morse19,740,78041,530,0003,819,6106
Jessica Squires13,997,69021,725,3609,972,5504
Josh Franklin29,413,28059,384,8208,166,9507
Kali Hawke19,545,10050,849,0803,944,2404
Kristen Watrous8,738,31018,188,2603,545,2604
Kurt Cantwell14,077,70026,805,5103,340,2804
Kurt Towsley8,333,49011,945,7504,721,2302
Kyle Alberda170,899,700521,509,2205,673,9008
Lukas Bakle32,462,66032,462,66032,462,6601
Macy Richards51,166,860163,811,90012,182,6405
Matt Peace67,511,790116,727,85018,295,7202
Nate Bartel72,906,440165,514,77013,329,2205
Nick Squires82,860,140200,625,39020,445,2509
Norman Miller28,957,30057,403,7907,856,7805
Phillip Rocha26,580,36046,578,94011,564,0103
Ryan Recker75,813,000154,861,99017,037,7104
Scott Elliott29,735,25077,269,5708,101,9009
Steve Gallagher46,612,250106,636,3906,757,9605
Steve Kremer202,648,430244,302,720123,139,1003
Vicki Gallagher22,059,54049,903,75010,158,0005

Iron Man (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee5,923,5208,759,8504,047,6303
Bill Steinbach3,362,9604,155,2702,734,8803
Chuck Jackson10,175,28014,852,3405,498,2202
Ed Steinbach4,330,83010,187,6101,211,6603
Jim Francus4,353,7804,353,7804,353,7801
Jon Downs20,822,14020,822,14020,822,1401
Kevin Seliger5,137,6107,224,6003,050,6102
Mike Murchek3,244,3403,562,8802,659,8303
Nick Beach5,712,7308,682,3002,743,1602
Travis Lancaster4,903,7804,903,7804,903,7801

Judge Dredd (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann26,188,79026,188,79026,188,7901
Andrew Fenwick35,907,72035,907,72035,907,7201
Arthur Cannon21,077,14021,077,14021,077,1401
Chris Gates66,108,05096,998,65035,217,4402
Colin Ward29,939,77049,399,07020,750,6504
Colton Blanchard45,916,77045,916,77045,916,7701
Debbie Gates48,091,65048,091,65048,091,6501
dummy_player_165,002,88065,002,88065,002,8801
dummy_player_294,513,11094,513,11094,513,1101
dummy_player_39,628,1409,628,1409,628,1401
Dylan Tomes125,427,110152,189,28098,664,9302
Eric Wade74,451,570143,017,46027,813,8604
Eric White 123,027,730145,763,350100,292,1102
Gail Snow10,553,86010,553,86010,553,8601
Ian Mcdonald15,666,79015,666,79015,666,7901
Kaitlyn Neal63,632,920119,635,05013,251,5803
Laura King Neville219,800,460219,800,460219,800,4601
Matt Neal21,177,72021,177,72021,177,7201
Nick Wilderman11,384,86011,384,86011,384,8601
Rick Knopik131,255,200216,679,92059,149,5603
Ryan Farmer53,574,79074,276,28024,430,7203
William Hahn31,989,14031,989,14031,989,1401

Judge Dredd (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem18,805,79018,805,79018,805,7901
Casey Taylor50,346,95068,367,00032,326,9002
Danielle Alexander40,055,84044,212,98035,898,7002
Ed Cadwallader11,147,79011,147,79011,147,7901
Keith Alyea117,988,730182,725,98068,072,0704
Rick Dunkin35,640,89035,640,89035,640,8901
Tom Vandenberg174,949,610359,254,14034,781,8405
Tommy Skinner94,894,900148,034,91065,419,6703

Jurassic Park (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill31,498,69046,369,10016,628,2702
Ann DiBenedetto117,935,730145,677,54090,193,9202
Joe DiBenedetto47,163,68061,849,07032,478,2902
Megan Garrison55,085,77096,191,66013,979,8702
Wade Harrison III75,345,860105,041,03045,650,6902

Jurassic Park DE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott34,723,34034,723,34034,723,3401
Amanda Wittmann34,294,12044,738,02028,142,1004
Arthur Cannon113,756,970188,472,65039,041,2902
Benton Mizeur87,715,62087,715,62087,715,6201
Cam Witte101,396,760134,386,42061,230,8403
Chris Gates57,830,20082,297,97041,718,6903
Chuck Short174,214,480174,214,480174,214,4801
Colin Ward112,035,880112,035,880112,035,8801
Colton Blanchard98,284,56098,284,56098,284,5601
Debbie Gates44,970,34066,573,85020,540,3307
Douglas “Oz” Scott81,606,700169,547,62026,934,6603
dummy_player_1157,537,030157,537,030157,537,0301
Dylan Tomes63,077,96073,994,64043,591,7403
Eric Wade92,200,93092,200,93092,200,9301
Eric White 243,150,210513,847,48098,286,8004
Gail Snow49,380,97078,619,17026,395,0503
Greg Rowden36,129,19036,129,19036,129,1901
Ian Mcdonald76,593,29088,277,29068,440,3903
Jeff Witte93,769,990106,841,85074,384,8804
Jordan Felder65,688,12084,929,76028,492,0803
Josh Todd42,576,64042,576,64042,576,6401
Kaitlyn Neal189,985,510219,627,080160,343,9402
Kevin Slaughter153,681,920208,731,000105,861,4203
Laura Gates90,208,620145,225,66039,790,8307
Marc Levin69,980,20069,980,20069,980,2001
Mark Rowden99,345,630112,928,96085,762,3002
Matt Neal77,942,10077,942,10077,942,1001
Nick Wilderman47,263,22047,263,22047,263,2201
Phillip Stewart44,803,86044,803,86044,803,8601
Ryan Farmer80,146,180116,503,11045,160,8903
William Hahn28,303,68028,303,68028,303,6801

Jurassic Park DE (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart56,715,810197,615,09017,509,1508
Chris Keith29,186,70040,965,30019,172,2903
Corbin Lee35,971,26053,250,19023,906,2504
Jeff Anson68,819,170134,460,37023,034,1205
KaLeigh Lee61,056,280109,720,72026,456,65011
Nick Rommelfanger60,501,81084,737,59040,873,7603
RD Reynolds60,086,25087,952,07030,590,7805
Rylan Baer44,718,67044,718,67044,718,6701

Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem23,086,59031,286,25014,886,9302
Austin Hill68,207,56099,129,91037,285,2002
Brandon Edging57,452,650129,189,0006,030,6104
Brett Maxwell43,471,41043,471,41043,471,4101
Britney Markle12,556,71021,579,7907,427,6003
Carla Graves21,751,79026,516,89012,902,5903
Casey Taylor136,619,780223,581,81049,657,7502
Chris Pilotte 11,674,14011,674,14011,674,1401
Creed Burse III57,594,53067,543,62047,645,4402
Danielle Alexander26,634,76026,634,76026,634,7601
Ed Cadwallader44,466,20044,466,20044,466,2001
Jackson Cross46,956,31046,956,31046,956,3101
Justin Rife39,315,66070,481,1108,150,2102
Keith Alyea190,014,860474,000,00014,180,5205
Michael Alexander29,755,27056,231,97016,466,6003
Nick Maxson20,316,38021,964,53018,668,2302
Rick Dunkin35,074,09041,643,27030,587,6903
Sabrina Storms17,704,67018,182,52017,226,8202
Suzette McNew24,251,03035,050,85014,767,5603
Tom Vandenberg100,239,290189,295,59023,538,9005
Tommy Skinner329,193,440650,625,86026,685,2005
Zach Davidson24,114,84024,114,84024,114,8401

Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger114,294,170183,452,50070,682,4904
Bob Dull43,321,41061,737,12025,135,8804
Brandon Callow30,947,22040,066,01017,963,5404
Charlie Itt22,657,47022,657,47022,657,4701
Daniel Morse53,895,49076,972,77020,302,7003
Deb Dull73,769,590118,178,78020,516,4403
Gabe Parrish42,567,07079,665,17022,174,8103
Heather Cantwell31,123,31050,003,43012,243,1902
Jamie Morse15,864,22015,864,22015,864,2201
Josh Franklin71,729,700129,417,30024,038,2404
Kali Hawke20,000,00020,000,00120,000,0011
Kurt Cantwell18,309,24018,309,24018,309,2401
Kyle Alberda61,771,020118,224,99013,062,8703
Logan Bradford42,769,48042,769,48042,769,4801
Lukas Bakle71,006,73071,006,73071,006,7301
Macy Richards34,194,01060,737,17018,389,8704
Nate Bartel46,250,500114,895,2608,480,8304
Nick Squires87,883,320182,881,63027,993,8004
Norman Miller25,000,00025,000,00125,000,0011
Ryan Recker78,288,090141,530,88043,333,4003
Scott Elliott113,159,480327,941,57017,180,4804
Steve Kremer433,227,580885,261,500107,662,1604

Kiss Bally (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart7,141,93042,499,90051,8406
Chris Keith140,570227,13054,0002
Corbin Lee10,878,04064,651,80041,7206
Jeff Anson63,910111,77019,1508
KaLeigh Lee76,480190,14012,4507
Nick Rommelfanger15,540,84061,915,8109,3904
RD Reynolds94,040439,16020,0809

Kiss Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee29,906,33070,190,0507,157,0804
Bill Steinbach18,605,03049,498,8701,855,4007
Chuck Jackson56,943,870141,115,18010,686,5405
Doug Edwards8,132,3008,132,3008,132,3001
Ed Steinbach12,557,45048,994,4605,055,8109
EJ Farmer17,888,44021,603,49014,173,3802
Jim Francus20,790,66039,666,2504,200,9007
Jon Downs34,503,540117,073,1605,428,7905
Kevin Seliger42,217,07086,699,78028,342,5805
Mike Murchek20,376,49043,700,3807,335,7405
Nick Beach58,842,430192,279,0007,316,4805
Phil Mowers70,507,730204,736,1105,077,5108
Travis Lancaster30,361,98087,417,5606,316,7106
Tristian Lancaster37,434,17038,690,84036,177,5002

Lord of the Rings (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill2,938,1103,920,3401,261,8204
Ann DiBenedetto4,510,4405,569,8203,451,0602
Joe DiBenedetto7,318,64012,500,8803,707,5403
Larry Fusaro6,145,3406,145,3406,145,3401
Megan Garrison13,562,32023,026,8005,066,0504
Travis Kearney3,344,7203,344,7203,344,7201
Wade Harrison III20,744,24020,744,24020,744,2401

Mata Hari (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cedric Trotter1,697,4701,697,4701,697,4701
EJ Farmer1,090,7001,090,7001,090,7001
Travis Lancaster1,592,3001,592,3001,592,3001

Mata Hari (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee485,980569,610402,3502
Bill Steinbach121,750250,40031,1505
Cedric Trotter178,610178,610178,6101
Chuck Jackson251,450532,25029,92010
Doug Edwards235,300342,25066,0504
Ed Steinbach196,900400,65094,7207
EJ Farmer230,540406,610102,7803
Jim Francus150,960417,01055,6606
Joe Melner212,280212,280212,2801
Kevin Seliger303,250465,18037,4208
Mike Murchek216,610397,11023,8608
Nick Beach283,910530,13042,94010
Phil Mowers288,060480,330117,5207
Rob Bell138,250138,250138,2501
Shannon Dines208,150470,78090,8804
Travis Lancaster269,930462,47053,3809

Medieval Madness (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP4,573,3404,573,3404,573,3401
Alma PoP1,308,4901,308,4901,308,4901
Amanda Dill2,905,3705,037,7501,299,6805
Ann DiBenedetto9,422,27019,536,0703,565,4605
Carson PoP1,670,1201,670,1201,670,1201
Joe DiBenedetto18,263,04026,867,3505,243,2207
Larry Fusaro3,694,6903,694,6903,694,6901
Megan Garrison8,951,63020,429,6804,102,7106
Mike PoP3,502,2503,502,2503,502,2501
Travis Kearney9,794,22010,431,8909,471,2303
Travis PoP4,471,7304,471,7304,471,7301
Wade Harrison III6,450,8107,391,3704,760,4304

Metallica Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl34,751,44034,751,44034,751,4401
Amanda Wittmann10,478,90040,509,6602,025,5805
Arthur Cannon11,079,62024,266,2401,731,3504
Ben Luttrull54,584,60054,584,60054,584,6001
Benton Mizeur15,122,65015,122,65015,122,6501
Brad Devine1,915,9301,915,9301,915,9301
Bree Williams4,685,0804,685,0804,685,0801
Cam Witte9,007,16035,039,670928,08010
Chris Gates6,980,51019,837,6802,312,4604
Chuck Short19,071,85019,071,85019,071,8501
Debbie Gates15,680,93049,854,1301,246,28013
Dedric Spinks3,412,9503,412,9503,412,9501
Douglas “Oz” Scott39,521,53080,505,4005,274,34011
dummy_player_13,514,2103,514,2103,514,2101
dummy_player_2222,722,130222,722,130222,722,1301
dummy_player_57,488,0107,488,0107,488,0101
Dylan Tomes55,414,370101,307,2404,766,46012
Eric Wade6,708,11012,950,160466,0502
Eric White 43,680,470160,242,0201,852,0809
Gail Snow3,242,0804,734,1602,331,6007
Greg Rowden1,175,3501,175,3501,175,3501
Ian Mcdonald51,939,180115,729,22026,544,1604
Jared Neible44,350,940110,933,0103,119,9004
Jeff Witte22,321,74074,256,4301,194,0807
John Marklin3,973,8503,973,8503,973,8501
Jordan Felder19,645,58047,797,5802,142,2904
Josh Todd5,757,9305,757,9305,757,9301
Kaitlyn Neal21,642,16084,118,2803,529,68011
Kenneth Lutz138,757,020138,757,020138,757,0201
Kevin Slaughter63,944,910230,237,9705,395,68010
Kris Schuetz5,724,2605,724,2605,724,2601
Laura Gates20,789,47053,795,5602,006,8708
Laura King Neville160,263,490313,780,8406,746,1402
Lucas Tomes5,006,2205,006,2205,006,2201
Marc Levin1,994,2201,994,2201,994,2201
Mark Rowden18,302,63018,302,63018,302,6301
Matt Miller4,517,8904,517,8904,517,8901
Matt Neal1,493,7901,493,7901,493,7901
Matt Wilkinson4,368,1404,368,1404,368,1401
RJ Walther4,429,1704,429,1704,429,1701
Ryan Farmer46,235,160122,649,430788,1609
Tiffany Winternheimer28,586,20028,586,20028,586,2001
Tobin Fortune73,793,50080,414,58067,172,4102
Todd Donaldson5,597,9805,597,9805,597,9801
Travis Martin36,038,69036,038,69036,038,6901

Metallica Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill3,443,2003,443,2003,443,2001
Brandon Edging5,518,6808,346,5802,690,7702
Brett Maxwell14,924,89028,843,4203,446,6103
Carla Graves2,666,5803,897,510833,9703
Casey Taylor6,465,70010,892,8903,829,2503
Danielle Alexander17,917,81039,492,5302,753,1204
David Linder1,654,9901,654,9901,654,9901
Ed Cadwallader3,839,0503,839,0503,839,0501
Keith Alyea16,967,57018,109,29015,825,8502
Michael Alexander9,038,58014,004,6604,072,4902
Nick Maxson2,298,6504,007,6501,085,5004
Rick Dunkin10,522,05015,798,0803,441,4603
Sam Taylor13,520,48013,520,48013,520,4801
Tommy Skinner3,408,0403,408,0403,408,0401
Zach Davidson2,842,4404,427,920622,8503
Zach DeWitt23,277,55043,553,9103,001,1802

Metallica Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill4,654,15012,105,9402,149,7509
Ann DiBenedetto22,476,62074,274,7503,206,3807
Joe DiBenedetto22,464,720118,603,5201,812,3707
Larry Fusaro9,196,55013,961,0704,432,0302
Megan Garrison6,953,79020,167,4102,971,1107
Travis Kearney38,832,89089,936,0603,984,7403
Wade Harrison III4,097,5307,213,6201,754,0806

Metallica Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger55,670,960141,538,8208,613,1509
Adison Morse2,829,1704,001,2001,289,1803
Aja Hurst8,154,55023,822,8703,035,0206
Bob Dull12,894,43067,300,8503,241,37013
Bradon Woodward6,060,8308,828,2601,943,4103
Brandon Callow5,092,61013,693,7501,285,2606
Charlie Itt3,384,6803,917,5302,662,1404
Chris Fogel17,391,04033,265,4206,095,3404
Dan Kinnaley10,339,22032,855,3301,671,7306
Daniel Morse7,238,99018,176,7302,441,1008
Deb Dull18,042,52050,482,3002,898,82011
dummy_player_114,697,47019,999,99910,000,0013
dummy_player_27,000,0007,000,0017,000,0011
Gabe Parrish22,298,02052,086,4602,529,3905
Heather Cantwell13,604,19040,064,7402,651,1407
Ivor Finnegan19,802,65019,802,65019,802,6501
Jake Sorgen1,699,9101,699,9101,699,9101
Jamie Morse12,777,83026,906,2506,417,9605
Jessica Squires12,072,66017,608,3308,609,6603
Josh Franklin66,764,540175,730,7403,942,11012
Justin Weiks14,339,92014,339,92014,339,9201
Kali Hawke6,527,27012,843,6103,000,0015
Kristen Watrous3,438,0804,349,9202,659,6004
Kurt Cantwell15,390,04048,901,8202,600,0019
Kurt Towsley3,674,4006,935,1001,899,9903
Kyle Alberda44,105,290122,464,89011,957,3709
Lukas Bakle11,885,24011,885,24011,885,2401
Macy Richards8,874,64019,804,8203,286,8907
Nate Bartel21,535,39043,343,2303,240,70010
Nick Squires19,495,35042,273,8002,902,62010
Norman Miller17,323,98039,023,1003,043,2306
Phillip Rocha22,572,66045,489,8703,357,5406
Ryan Recker19,264,16038,401,2703,664,7805
Scott Elliott37,155,570128,885,5402,786,09012
Steve Gallagher13,336,30017,213,24011,270,3403
Steve Kremer53,219,100100,100,85017,820,8005
Vicki Gallagher8,083,27016,187,7504,000,0013

Monopoly (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Britney Markle856,060856,060856,0601
Carla Graves2,887,6004,116,4801,658,7202
Casey Taylor2,222,4902,222,4902,222,4901
Creed Burse III2,410,4602,410,4602,410,4601
Ed Cadwallader931,720931,720931,7201
Keith Alyea18,056,06018,056,06018,056,0601
Tom Vandenberg5,165,0805,165,0805,165,0801
Tommy Skinner14,244,28016,365,96012,122,5902

Monopoly (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP1,620,3001,620,3001,620,3001
Amanda Dill6,914,36025,449,460644,8104
Ann DiBenedetto5,576,7009,702,3001,406,0803
Brett Maxwell3,255,7703,255,7703,255,7701
Carson PoP2,007,1502,007,1502,007,1501
Danielle Alexander8,236,9508,236,9508,236,9501
Joe DiBenedetto4,767,5904,767,5904,767,5901
Keith Alyea13,950,96013,950,96013,950,9601
Megan Garrison3,030,1403,030,1403,030,1401
Rick Dunkin3,817,8103,817,8103,817,8101
Travis Kearney4,034,8504,034,8504,034,8501
Travis PoP3,707,0303,707,0303,707,0301
Wade Harrison III500,660742,730258,5802

Monster Bash (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,743,8802,743,8802,743,8801
Chris Gates10,382,17010,382,17010,382,1701
Colin Ward28,863,60028,863,60028,863,6001
Debbie Gates19,530,24019,530,24019,530,2401
Douglas “Oz” Scott4,898,2404,898,2404,898,2401
Eric Wade9,307,4209,307,4209,307,4201
Kaitlyn Neal6,492,2406,492,2406,492,2401
Laura Gates1,200,0701,200,0701,200,0701

Monster Bash Remake (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach27,203,74029,956,04024,451,4402
Cedric Trotter73,591,750101,607,60045,575,8902
Chuck Jackson19,836,65042,361,9704,879,8303
Ed Steinbach11,834,24016,104,8107,563,6702
EJ Farmer16,155,92032,715,1102,983,3605
Jim Francus17,699,83041,460,3406,439,7104
Kevin Seliger22,761,23041,495,70013,316,3703
Mike Murchek8,809,56018,000,0001,197,3306
Nick Beach35,942,65088,107,7505,543,9404
Phil Mowers5,727,8306,780,3004,675,3502
Rob Bell13,563,10022,986,9904,139,2102
Shannon Dines12,142,54038,792,3003,184,0905
Travis Lancaster26,533,71066,332,3906,538,7405

Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill18,220,11025,539,79011,542,4503
Ann DiBenedetto7,769,6407,769,6407,769,6401
dummy_player_11,492,8601,492,8601,492,8601
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
dummy_player_65,000,0005,000,0015,000,0011
Grant PoP4,841,7004,841,7004,841,7001
Joe DiBenedetto40,410,26056,892,29022,715,2103
Larry Fusaro6,412,8406,412,8406,412,8401
Megan Garrison3,828,4307,029,120897,3904
Travis Kearney4,042,5704,673,4803,411,6502
Wade Harrison III23,615,88046,625,34010,492,6403

Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill6,855,05011,514,1003,530,8103
Brandon Edging12,455,51034,709,2002,446,4905
Brett Maxwell25,239,04048,943,7604,425,7104
Carla Graves11,289,85020,466,7202,112,9702
Casey Taylor18,073,31031,412,5604,150,3704
Daniel Wimmer4,180,0204,180,0204,180,0201
Danielle Alexander16,435,07029,671,9505,546,0203
Ed Cadwallader40,984,24040,984,24040,984,2401
Jenson Martinelli37,072,45037,072,45037,072,4501
Josh Burton4,756,4804,756,4804,756,4801
Kaleb Wilken3,436,8903,436,8903,436,8901
Keith Alyea20,865,19020,865,19020,865,1901
Nick Maxson9,627,54012,059,7105,591,1903
Sam Taylor7,173,5009,293,7305,053,2702
Tommy Skinner36,002,47036,002,47036,002,4701
Zach Davidson2,824,2803,773,3301,875,2202
Zach DeWitt20,582,54043,338,4703,859,1703

Mousin Around (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brett Maxwell1,076,6301,076,6301,076,6301
Casey Taylor442,070442,070442,0701
Keith Alyea2,114,1702,114,1702,114,1701
Rick Dunkin1,734,7301,734,7301,734,7301

Munsters (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP4,573,3404,573,3404,573,3401
Amanda Dill6,156,75014,205,890445,8704
Ann DiBenedetto4,415,4806,953,4001,877,5502
Carson PoP1,670,1201,670,1201,670,1201
dummy_player_118,628,30018,628,30018,628,3001
Joe DiBenedetto8,408,64012,393,9604,423,3102
Megan Garrison3,828,15011,329,100133,3304
Travis Kearney10,292,82010,292,82010,292,8201
Travis PoP4,477,7304,477,7304,477,7301

NBA Fastbreak (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP2532182
Amanda Dill2828281
Ann DiBenedetto4646461
Carson PoP1818181
Joe DiBenedetto4674172
Larry Fusaro4141411
Megan Garrison3030301
Mike PoP2326192
Wade Harrison III51104103
Wyatte PoP8881

NBA Fastbreak (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee2935222
Bill Steinbach3131311
Cedric Trotter4545451
Chuck Jackson4262255
Ed Steinbach2222221
EJ Farmer4172144
Jim Francus3449175
Kevin Seliger4990236
Mike Murchek3954264
Nick Beach5793246
Phil Mowers182962
Rob Bell3350162
Shannon Dines3240244
Travis Lancaster55100196

Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill18,322,87018,322,87018,322,8701
Brandon Edging2,393,4203,024,9501,761,8802
Brett Maxwell6,725,58014,563,1702,794,3104
Britney Markle2,639,8302,639,8302,639,8301
Casey Taylor6,889,37012,266,4903,675,6403
Danielle Alexander14,094,02014,094,02014,094,0201
Ed Cadwallader5,768,4308,788,4502,748,4002
Jackson Cross3,651,4703,651,4703,651,4701
Justin Rife16,727,40016,727,40016,727,4001
Keith Alyea38,393,36047,251,07030,959,0303
Matt Peace57,891,58057,891,58057,891,5801
Michael Alexander2,800,2002,800,2002,800,2001
Rick Dunkin21,575,43021,575,43021,575,4301
Zach Davidson6,844,7006,844,7006,844,7001

Nugent (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl91,51091,51091,5101
Arthur Cannon24,02024,02024,0201
Ben Luttrull153,810153,810153,8101
Cam Witte100,480108,73090,0803
Debbie Gates121,290177,86064,7102
Douglas “Oz” Scott122,090148,93097,6204
Dylan Tomes63,01087,90016,7003
Eric Wade9,645,62028,612,33033,4003
Eric White 136,370182,73090,0102
Ian Mcdonald70,12070,12070,1201
Jared Neible49,51056,71042,3002
Jeff Witte67,61067,61067,6101
Jordan Felder104,820104,820104,8201
Kaitlyn Neal83,86083,91083,8002
Kevin Slaughter31,50031,50031,5001
Laura King Neville138,470161,320115,6202
Lucas Tomes114,470168,93060,0102
Marc Levin30,41030,41030,4101
Mark Rowden68,27068,27068,2701
Matt Watson228,320228,320228,3201
Michael VanValck121,010121,010121,0101
Ryan Farmer40,20040,20040,2001
Todd Donaldson82,51082,51082,5101
Travis Martin136,420136,420136,4201

Pinball Magic (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder97,930,62097,930,62097,930,6201
Jon Rangel110,458,400130,721,04090,195,7602
Kerri Donohue46,563,91046,563,91046,563,9101
Ryan Donohue64,917,74069,500,40060,335,0702

Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill25,77060,1796,7523
Ann DiBenedetto14,54014,53914,5391
dummy_player_522,00022,00122,0011
dummy_player_61111
Grant PoP21,74021,73521,7351
Joe DiBenedetto58,950146,5854,5373
Larry Fusaro13,04013,03913,0391
Megan Garrison18,63032,7768,3513
Wade Harrison III36,67056,69722,6803

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP6,283,4609,005,1603,561,7502
Amanda Dill13,417,88049,058,430468,5205
Ann DiBenedetto22,672,98071,516,7704,246,1104
Carson PoP4,501,5604,501,5604,501,5601
Joe DiBenedetto25,829,76099,498,2205,776,2706
Larry Fusaro9,005,3509,005,3509,005,3501
Megan Garrison22,242,56069,166,1108,638,2105
Mike PoP14,716,37017,671,20011,761,5302
Travis Kearney13,993,93023,211,7509,087,1703
Wade Harrison III8,480,09014,674,6401,437,2304
Wyatte PoP8,594,3808,594,3808,594,3801

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart11,771,99017,009,6506,534,3202
Corbin Lee664,720664,720664,7201
Jeff Anson18,712,18018,712,18018,712,1801
KaLeigh Lee5,103,2405,103,2405,103,2401
Nick Rommelfanger7,086,5007,821,7706,351,2202
RD Reynolds7,264,3309,281,0005,247,6502
Rylan Baer945,960945,960945,9601

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach2,908,3103,416,1702,273,4903
Chuck Jackson24,150,10047,394,8306,472,2614
Ed Steinbach2,885,9502,885,9502,885,9501
Jim Francus7,162,32010,159,2304,165,4002
Kevin Seliger66,314,79066,314,79066,314,7901
Mike Murchek3,670,6903,670,6903,670,6901
Nick Beach20,340,29020,340,29020,340,2901
Phil Mowers12,453,88012,453,88012,453,8801
Travis Lancaster4,262,1808,004,100520,2602

Popeye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart43,047,57082,751,36019,779,2903
Corbin Lee70,101,240135,248,50035,451,0903
Jeff Anson22,485,21039,970,46012,334,1303
KaLeigh Lee99,075,320255,719,60015,679,1403
Nick Rommelfanger46,324,640105,976,1209,957,0804
RD Reynolds94,977,650270,162,99313,724,2705

Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel102,888,310375,852,00025,654,42016
Amelia Shroyer61,804,02093,021,63024,916,3405
Andy Dill153,905,800261,557,12074,343,2505
Austin Germany39,150,11059,006,19021,118,1103
Bailey McFarland39,742,22039,742,22039,742,2201
Blythe Angle37,023,12054,949,14025,113,1004
Bobb Easterbrook128,209,710523,837,21030,394,61014
Bryce Bookwalter69,364,790107,459,42043,307,2105
Chris DeSalle77,849,920194,620,21018,634,4406
Christophe Buszkiewicz83,414,140200,991,06023,375,0003
dummy_player_160,098,790146,161,21013
dummy_player_253,000,00053,000,00153,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom44,842,51098,941,11015,772,2209
Gerald Sloan Jr52,665,76055,533,25048,407,0803
Jack Copeland180,075,820437,270,38074,587,3707
Jason Gryszowka65,414,670146,914,24031,429,2806
Jeremy Newbold188,540,430369,918,87049,963,2504
John Moody123,024,540297,257,81032,946,34016
Kara Bookwalter38,497,21038,497,21038,497,2101
KT Novotny68,256,920122,718,69035,339,2704
Matt Peace76,814,43076,814,43076,814,4301
Matt Romy66,361,19066,361,19066,361,1901
Melissa Robison54,476,50087,161,79021,791,2102
Mike Klinge76,302,470293,832,84017,093,25016
Nick Sexton81,294,140211,969,31020,461,0509
Nikki Mosier46,195,16087,411,20019,037,0704
Noah Farrell85,060,440148,127,67030,524,2909
Sam Desollar43,890,16043,890,16043,890,1601

Power Play (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill46,27046,27046,2701
Brandon Edging60,91060,91060,9101
Brett Maxwell51,43051,43051,4301
Casey Taylor113,500113,500113,5001
Chris Gartland56,33056,33056,3301
Daniel Isaacson25,81025,81025,8101
Danielle Alexander24,51024,51024,5101
Keith Alyea80,55080,55080,5501
Michael Alexander133,580133,580133,5801
Rick Dunkin123,170123,170123,1701
Tom Vandenberg77,91077,91077,9101
Tommy Skinner201,270201,270201,2701

Prospector (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem546,600546,600546,6001
Austin Hill320,940427,800262,4009
Brandon Edging315,630527,900125,6007
Brett Maxwell363,490538,400213,2009
Carla Graves326,780557,300189,8008
Casey Taylor358,290632,400182,50016
Chris Gartland367,300367,300367,3001
Chris Pilotte 239,900239,900239,9001
Creed Burse III363,100363,100363,1001
Danielle Alexander471,510846,500272,60013
David Linder195,200195,200195,2001
Ed Cadwallader331,060561,600189,90016
Jackson Cross184,100209,500158,7002
Josh Burton414,800510,500319,1002
Justin Rife489,700489,700489,7001
Kaleb Wilken303,670407,800107,2003
Keith Alyea568,760916,500328,00014
Kim Coghill256,800256,800256,8001
Matt Peace428,200428,200428,2001
Michael Alexander494,880763,100275,2004
Nick Maxson307,050494,600151,5004
Peggy Coghill293,400293,400293,4001
Rick Dunkin378,700426,700314,3003
Romaldo Valdez Jr.353,300386,700322,0003
Sam Taylor417,440636,70085,5007
Stevie Wimmer283,400387,000206,0003
Suzette McNew278,100278,100278,1001
Tom Vandenberg592,470794,900392,5006
Tommy Skinner500,140879,900192,90013
Zach Davidson229,300259,100199,5002
Zach DeWitt464,470635,000219,3006

Rick and Morty (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill195,000195,002195,0021
Joe DiBenedetto8,636,1108,636,1058,636,1051
Megan Garrison245,900245,902245,9021
Wade Harrison III206,310206,308206,3081

Road Show (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP62,062,56062,062,56062,062,5601
Alma PoP47,505,52047,505,52047,505,5201
Amanda Dill96,168,870133,971,90058,365,8302
Carson PoP67,929,34088,451,38047,407,3002
Joe DiBenedetto165,853,050238,751,08092,955,0202
Larry Fusaro83,011,950139,694,31026,329,5802
Megan Garrison139,015,230149,981,720128,048,7302
Mike PoP110,045,670110,045,670110,045,6701
Travis PoP61,569,89061,569,89061,569,8901
Wade Harrison III56,578,53056,578,53056,578,5301
Wyatte PoP36,122,22036,122,22036,122,2201

Robocop (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger1,397,7701,479,6401,315,9002
Adison Morse572,500572,500572,5001
Aja Hurst752,040752,040752,0401
Bob Dull1,810,9202,416,2001,205,6402
Bradon Woodward405,080405,080405,0801
Brandon Callow872,5401,073,020672,0602
Charlie Itt889,7101,218,500560,9202
Dan Kinnaley1,080,9401,150,2201,011,6602
Daniel Morse672,120672,120672,1201
Deb Dull970,520970,520970,5201
dummy_player_12,454,9602,454,9602,454,9601
dummy_player_2735,720735,720735,7201
Heather Cantwell930,4401,173,620687,2602
Jamie Morse286,400286,400286,4001
Josh Franklin1,562,6101,644,6801,480,5402
Kali Hawke318,060318,060318,0601
Kristen Watrous519,320807,540231,1002
Kurt Cantwell1,104,5401,279,620929,4602
Kyle Alberda1,921,5602,630,6401,212,4802
Nick Squires1,513,8801,513,8801,513,8801
Norman Miller623,130825,600487,7803
Phillip Rocha920,620920,620920,6201
Ryan Recker934,4101,258,660610,1602
Seth Johnson977,120981,860972,3802
Steve Gallagher905,3601,187,640643,5603
Vicki Gallagher581,860721,260442,4602

Rollergames (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Short102,400102,400102,4001
Debbie Gates723,300845,380601,2202
Douglas “Oz” Scott1,897,1802,776,1201,018,2302
Dylan Tomes831,080969,100693,0502
Eric White 316,030316,030316,0301
Greg Rowden414,090414,090414,0901
Ian Mcdonald720,130720,130720,1301
Jeff Witte451,140451,140451,1401
Jordan Felder1,378,2301,378,2301,378,2301
Kaitlyn Neal2,816,1502,816,1502,816,1501
Kevin Slaughter650,280650,280650,2801
Kris Schuetz607,250607,250607,2501
Laura King Neville766,660889,230644,0802
Mark Rowden2,419,2002,419,2002,419,2001
Ryan Farmer510,110510,110510,1101

Scared Stiff (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger5,876,6208,444,6103,308,6302
Adison Morse2,162,0303,157,2601,166,8002
Aja Hurst3,079,1204,942,920857,3704
Bob Dull2,511,6703,126,2701,562,4904
Bradon Woodward1,098,8301,377,920819,7302
Brandon Callow2,150,6102,474,2801,751,8403
Charlie Itt2,653,4003,134,5502,172,2502
Chris Fogel5,083,4505,083,4505,083,4501
Dan Kinnaley2,726,3604,606,0601,064,3905
Daniel Morse1,328,0302,226,140666,4803
Deb Dull2,092,1002,526,6501,785,9403
dummy_player_15,008,75012,000,001476,0403
dummy_player_210,000,00010,000,00110,000,0011
Heather Cantwell2,239,8103,559,250531,4506
Ivor Finnegan3,699,3403,699,3403,699,3401
Jamie Morse1,640,8704,946,430351,0605
Jessica Squires2,144,4302,533,1801,755,6802
Josh Franklin4,355,3308,427,4802,148,1504
Kali Hawke1,664,6701,664,6701,664,6701
Kristen Watrous1,315,9301,950,750935,4705
Kurt Cantwell2,525,4104,524,070871,0103
Kurt Towsley3,444,3005,068,9601,819,6402
Kyle Alberda5,834,87015,889,2202,121,6706
Macy Richards2,850,9002,850,9002,850,9001
Matt Peace11,828,45011,828,45011,828,4501
Nate Bartel3,031,0103,031,0103,031,0101
Nick Squires3,217,6704,752,9602,229,5304
Norman Miller2,650,5002,650,5002,650,5001
Phillip Rocha5,342,50011,935,930821,0004
Ryan Miller7,589,7608,978,6106,200,9102
Ryan Recker8,123,9509,306,6706,941,2302
Scott Elliott6,237,77010,383,300790,8106
Steve Gallagher1,852,5802,526,0201,190,6203
Vicki Gallagher3,283,0005,065,6202,287,4303

Seawitch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carla Graves476,710476,710476,7101
Chris Pilotte 58,18058,18058,1801
Danielle Alexander446,170446,170446,1701
Ed Cadwallader71,00075,53066,4602
Keith Alyea361,570396,960326,1802
Suzette McNew84,98084,98084,9801
Tom Vandenberg273,010324,370221,6402
Tommy Skinner315,950315,950315,9501

Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill30,935,37032,044,91028,769,9203
Ann DiBenedetto179,639,890288,003,67038,924,7803
Joe DiBenedetto84,589,290119,010,34025,771,0705
Megan Garrison59,699,80077,012,20042,387,3902
Travis Kearney35,801,05042,327,93029,274,1602
Wade Harrison III44,663,15059,215,95031,740,0503

Sharkey's Shootout (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee32,399,30045,695,75019,102,8502
Bill Steinbach72,285,330195,199,46021,083,0405
Chuck Jackson73,703,900125,301,28019,620,5305
Doug Edwards44,080,01044,080,01044,080,0101
Ed Steinbach62,449,070180,329,29023,242,7606
EJ Farmer34,478,83039,429,62029,528,0402
Jim Francus139,015,630214,084,97019,662,6004
Jon Downs155,795,960209,634,340101,957,5702
Kevin Seliger46,724,50083,697,49018,058,0605
Mike Murchek18,695,81019,242,89018,148,7202
Nick Beach67,792,800123,791,38028,636,4005
Phil Mowers89,106,820179,075,98015,815,4704
Rob Bell30,996,62030,996,62030,996,6201
Travis Lancaster131,577,180305,662,2709,403,6608
Tristian Lancaster29,838,79029,838,79029,838,7901

Sharpshooter (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee59,66085,06034,2602
Bill Steinbach116,820249,61047,4303
Chuck Jackson254,680473,87041,1307
Ed Steinbach43,11043,11043,1101
Jim Francus103,650235,85031,2903
Kevin Seliger98,360200,18027,5207
Mike Murchek195,080318,82071,3402
Nick Beach42,95062,16030,0004
Phil Mowers184,150357,13010,8604
Rob Bell32,21032,21032,2101
Travis Lancaster250,940432,86034,6306

Silverball Mania (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann627,000627,000627,0001
Arthur Cannon738,230738,230738,2301
Ben Luttrull344,700344,700344,7001
Bree Williams470,900470,900470,9001
Cam Witte400,830400,830400,8301
Chris Gates132,590198,14067,0302
Colin Ward63,75063,75063,7501
Debbie Gates638,0201,456,030253,9005
Douglas “Oz” Scott160,700160,700160,7001
dummy_player_1212,690212,690212,6901
dummy_player_2359,870359,870359,8701
dummy_player_3211,270211,270211,2701
dummy_player_5560,310560,310560,3101
Dylan Tomes761,930933,260513,3503
Eric Wade83,29083,29083,2901
Eric White 1,193,2101,193,2101,193,2101
Gail Snow564,180929,000199,3602
Ian Mcdonald495,030495,030495,0301
Jared Neible127,670127,670127,6701
Jeff Witte656,720861,390452,0402
Kaitlyn Neal1,047,6201,234,150784,3904
Laura Gates259,680441,510132,1303
Laura King Neville373,740575,960171,5102
Matt Miller150,460150,460150,4601
Matt Neal644,250644,250644,2501
Nick Wilderman212,360212,360212,3601
Rick Knopik292,210292,210292,2101
Ryan Farmer132,830134,200131,4502
William Hahn780,610780,610780,6101

Sky Jump (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder34,57034,57034,5701
Greg Durant20,75023,92017,5702
John Hawxby30,56038,36022,7602
Michael Lamar25,10025,10025,1001
Paul Durant17,64017,64017,6401
Paul Earwood15,07015,07015,0701
Rob Bowen11,47011,47011,4701
Wayne Indyk28,88028,88028,8801

South Park (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger50,688,84050,688,84050,688,8401
Bradon Woodward54,208,52054,208,52054,208,5201
Charlie Itt9,398,5109,398,5109,398,5101
Dan Kinnaley28,478,97028,478,97028,478,9701
Daniel Morse15,094,03015,094,03015,094,0301
Deb Dull44,175,92044,175,92044,175,9201
dummy_player_147,000,00046,999,99946,999,9991
Ivor Finnegan32,219,58032,219,58032,219,5801
Jessica Squires9,567,9909,567,9909,567,9901
Josh Franklin34,428,64034,428,64034,428,6401
Kali Hawke8,171,5608,171,5608,171,5601
Kristen Watrous58,091,50058,091,50058,091,5001
Kyle Alberda40,562,93040,562,93040,562,9301
Matt Peace127,050,540127,050,540127,050,5401
Nick Squires66,265,47066,265,47066,265,4701
Norman Miller15,119,03015,119,03015,119,0301
Phillip Rocha37,782,80037,782,80037,782,8001
Ryan Recker45,708,46045,708,46045,708,4601
Scott Elliott101,120,360101,120,360101,120,3601
Steve Gallagher32,111,89032,111,89032,111,8901
Vicki Gallagher59,742,87059,742,87059,742,8701

Space Shuttle (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Douglas “Oz” Scott270,070270,070270,0701
John Marklin567,430567,430567,4301
Kaitlyn Neal221,100221,100221,1001
Ryan Farmer270,810270,810270,8101

Star Trek Bally (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon89,85089,85089,8501
Colin Ward9,4709,4709,4701
dummy_player_137,17037,17037,1701
dummy_player_226,27026,27026,2701
Eric Wade70,89070,89070,8901
Eric White 141,470141,470141,4701
Kaitlyn Neal145,640145,640145,6401

Star Trek Data East (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill11,265,27011,265,27011,265,2701
Joe DiBenedetto63,514,09063,514,09063,514,0901
Megan Garrison6,351,4406,351,4416,351,4411
Wade Harrison III29,057,71029,057,71029,057,7101

Star Trek LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,735,2809,636,6405,833,9102
Joe DiBenedetto13,747,59020,233,7007,261,4702
Larry Fusaro20,052,61020,052,61020,052,6101
Megan Garrison24,960,58025,071,51024,849,6502
Wade Harrison III55,114,44055,114,44055,114,4401

Star Trek Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger53,344,200103,267,8008,374,6505
Adison Morse3,467,4903,995,8402,939,1302
Aja Hurst10,128,76010,954,9709,302,5402
Bob Dull10,483,73024,457,6004,843,3205
Bradon Woodward19,102,56020,433,03017,772,0902
Brandon Callow11,284,74021,410,9605,843,0303
Charlie Itt25,436,93030,827,45022,337,2903
Chris Fogel8,473,7908,473,7908,473,7901
Dan Kinnaley11,024,23014,571,4607,618,2206
Daniel Morse17,632,86032,538,2807,356,2103
Deb Dull32,950,27055,265,72021,779,6904
dummy_player_141,492,05069,000,0011,000,0013
dummy_player_212,000,00022,000,0012,000,0012
Gabe Parrish10,237,99010,237,99010,237,9901
Heather Cantwell15,813,63028,466,8904,069,6604
Ivor Finnegan2,570,1802,746,8302,393,5202
Jamie Morse9,863,36017,016,4402,710,2802
Jessica Squires9,170,77014,918,9103,422,6302
Josh Franklin33,746,32068,277,18019,312,9505
Kali Hawke11,753,95013,946,7809,561,1202
Kristen Watrous11,615,74015,269,1807,962,2902
Kurt Cantwell12,088,84012,088,84012,088,8401
Kurt Towsley12,533,93012,533,93012,533,9301
Kyle Alberda104,347,540246,693,07010,003,4203
Macy Richards2,083,2102,083,2102,083,2101
Nate Bartel9,937,86017,183,0102,692,7002
Nick Squires23,518,31047,732,6305,418,4803
Norman Miller11,758,10011,758,10011,758,1001
Phillip Rocha18,275,76024,561,21011,990,3102
Ryan Miller7,784,9907,784,9907,784,9901
Ryan Recker34,457,60036,689,65032,225,5502
Scott Elliott11,348,14022,407,4605,439,4203
Seth Johnson5,347,3805,347,3805,347,3801
Steve Kremer27,493,97027,493,97027,493,9701
Stuart Barnhill2,349,8202,349,8202,349,8201
Vicki Gallagher18,294,17023,648,69012,939,6402

Star Trek Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder20,092,26020,092,26020,092,2601
Jason Brewster51,659,04071,522,96032,569,6503
John Hawxby8,786,36011,291,2106,281,5002
Jon Rangel35,465,14043,761,54027,168,7402
Kerri Donohue30,350,11030,350,11030,350,1101
Ryan Donohue30,100,82034,118,73026,486,2403
Samantha Luke7,068,4607,068,4607,068,4601
Tamre Mullins8,659,59012,525,7604,793,4202
Zach Pinner21,327,22021,327,22021,327,2201

Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott305,871,980305,871,980305,871,9801
Arthur Cannon131,260,950265,685,10078,118,5904
Cam Witte127,698,360182,885,35072,511,3602
Debbie Gates140,618,950258,329,58022,908,3102
Douglas “Oz” Scott187,177,670345,312,470101,296,9203
Dylan Tomes285,778,950383,992,220187,565,6702
Eric Wade174,260,410174,260,410174,260,4101
Eric White 696,883,470696,883,470696,883,4701
Jared Neible248,192,340248,351,520248,033,1602
Jeff Witte116,444,000138,739,83094,148,1702
John Marklin289,524,890333,157,610245,892,1602
Jordan Felder322,396,630744,494,51091,281,4003
Josh Todd476,251,390476,251,390476,251,3901
Kaitlyn Neal228,580,330228,580,330228,580,3301
Kenneth Lutz204,448,330204,448,330204,448,3301
Kevin Slaughter222,917,940302,775,290141,953,5303
Laura King Neville381,120,280381,120,280381,120,2801
Mark Rowden129,671,440129,671,440129,671,4401
Michael VanValck93,774,84093,774,84093,774,8401
Ryan Farmer105,500,020144,523,32066,476,7102

Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel178,066,430539,743,80019,812,5104
Bobb Easterbrook258,422,440667,621,2608,821,3504
John Moody461,117,2501,624,084,3209,516,4904
Mike Klinge84,023,580244,595,7305,505,0404

Star Wars DE (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel144,716,610388,055,45013,708,4707
Austin Germany55,519,52055,519,52055,519,5201
Bobb Easterbrook112,501,010181,100,50048,021,1307
Erik Wennstrom61,179,03061,179,03061,179,0301
Jack Copeland5,174,5505,174,5505,174,5501
John Moody108,237,500215,554,55040,063,5307
Mike Klinge29,966,90081,103,1505,457,8107
Nick Sexton41,102,44041,102,44041,102,4401
Noah Farrell51,919,56051,919,56051,919,5601

Star Wars LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill46,223,03081,100,7805,917,4105
Ann DiBenedetto62,025,950117,784,93010,228,0003
dummy_player_547,000,00047,000,00147,000,0011
dummy_player_648,000,00048,000,00148,000,0011
Grant PoP46,519,24046,519,24046,519,2401
Joe DiBenedetto95,852,720127,681,57049,239,6704
Larry Fusaro81,603,66081,603,66081,603,6601
Megan Garrison168,179,980258,432,49035,890,9503
Travis Kearney141,372,440141,372,440141,372,4401
Wade Harrison III136,279,230359,208,32024,088,2403

Star Wars Premium (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder46,695,11046,695,11046,695,1101
John Hawxby191,338,990347,389,32235,288,6602
Jon Rangel480,392,720480,392,720480,392,7201
Ryan Donohue421,608,910520,731,180322,486,6402

Star Wars Premium (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger790,110,510790,110,510790,110,5101
Bob Dull97,756,25097,756,25097,756,2501
Brandon Callow37,336,63037,336,63037,336,6301
Charlie Itt640,556,720640,556,720640,556,7201
Daniel Morse215,306,420215,306,420215,306,4201
Deb Dull491,360,310491,360,310491,360,3101
Heather Cantwell248,933,140248,933,140248,933,1401
Jamie Morse57,507,99057,507,99057,507,9901
Josh Franklin943,696,990943,696,990943,696,9901
Logan Bradford243,176,600243,176,600243,176,6001
Macy Richards413,687,370413,687,370413,687,3701
Nate Bartel111,300,450111,300,450111,300,4501
Nick Squires300,926,450300,926,450300,926,4501
Ryan Recker965,240,380965,240,380965,240,3801
Scott Elliott395,514,170395,514,170395,514,1701
Steve Kremer84,608,30084,608,30084,608,3001

Star Wars Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl1,128,310,0101,128,310,0101,128,310,0101
Amanda Wittmann74,745,820172,891,48034,695,7904
Andrew Fenwick124,790,140178,374,76071,205,5102
Arthur Cannon157,908,700299,520,79021,814,4607
Ben Luttrull397,880,560397,880,560397,880,5601
Brad Devine50,148,75050,148,75050,148,7501
Cam Witte160,813,130623,254,78040,058,4809
Chris Gates447,578,910447,578,910447,578,9101
Colin Ward43,309,93056,604,84017,007,8103
Colton Blanchard303,450,590959,836,49023,243,0504
Debbie Gates54,511,470171,113,92015,339,3305
Dedric Spinks123,123,780123,123,780123,123,7801
Douglas “Oz” Scott366,749,5201,237,021,840105,087,26014
dummy_player_2272,424,810272,424,810272,424,8101
dummy_player_428,215,53028,215,53028,215,5301
Dylan Tomes515,835,5301,299,322,270140,405,7409
Eric Wade211,483,900399,820,08084,120,6405
Eric White 778,029,4101,105,123,570271,915,3706
Faith Meny31,994,75031,994,75031,994,7501
Gail Snow65,692,180188,177,15017,904,7106
Ian Mcdonald229,752,820450,760,56075,913,8606
Jared Neible178,783,210243,593,290135,192,6203
Jeff Witte186,798,060313,749,62076,787,8005
Jen Dueker257,287,420257,287,420257,287,4201
Jenn Moorhead45,107,73045,107,73045,107,7301
John Marklin137,952,670217,105,96058,799,3702
Jordan Felder260,871,470307,144,840201,906,6104
Kaitlyn Neal337,978,9201,044,233,54072,631,80011
Kenneth Lutz178,264,570178,264,570178,264,5701
Kevin Slaughter256,237,090413,046,33077,696,6306
Laura Gates106,490,420174,370,95020,893,2303
Laura King Neville270,632,060366,255,760174,825,1704
Lucas Tomes179,371,290179,371,290179,371,2901
Mallory Reis23,372,48023,372,48023,372,4801
Marc Levin286,450,410286,450,410286,450,4101
Mark Rowden156,958,770238,047,22091,822,1303
Matt Watson118,090,330118,090,330118,090,3301
Matt Wilkinson202,201,170202,201,170202,201,1701
Michael VanValck282,586,500282,586,500282,586,5001
Nick Wilderman81,572,88081,572,88081,572,8801
Phillip Stewart378,895,530378,895,530378,895,5301
Rick Knopik3,829,447,2904,247,666,9003,411,227,6702
Ryan Farmer241,658,450443,647,34076,793,6206
Tobin Fortune291,205,800291,205,800291,205,8001
Todd Donaldson36,222,66036,222,66036,222,6601

Star Wars Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill76,369,490100,103,66052,635,3202
Brandon Edging263,657,260387,327,440139,987,0702
Brett Maxwell90,679,940109,737,78071,622,0902
Britney Markle103,069,910185,398,67036,515,5703
Carla Graves90,385,02090,385,02090,385,0201
Casey Taylor165,642,970165,642,970165,642,9701
Creed Burse III80,466,85080,466,85080,466,8501
Danielle Alexander65,438,10097,225,09033,651,1002
Jackson Cross206,140,570206,140,570206,140,5701
Justin Rife176,480,300178,729,550174,231,0502
Keith Alyea451,288,820692,631,270209,946,3702
Michael Alexander23,343,81023,343,81023,343,8101
Rick Dunkin113,873,760113,873,760113,873,7601
Sabrina Storms106,801,720106,801,720106,801,7201
Suzette McNew313,011,250313,011,250313,011,2501
Tom Vandenberg185,500,240185,500,240185,500,2401
Tommy Skinner268,814,010485,614,18052,013,8302
Zach Davidson71,989,30071,989,30071,989,3001

Star Wars Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel520,551,670865,399,390171,128,7909
Amelia Shroyer55,661,04084,565,7507,123,7704
Andy Dill347,475,170393,714,940298,453,5105
Arlo Lucas115,093,810115,093,810115,093,8101
Austin Germany83,304,060141,330,10025,278,0102
Bailey McFarland294,368,820294,368,820294,368,8201
Blythe Angle65,369,38065,369,38065,369,3801
Bobb Easterbrook371,223,140740,931,25023,343,8106
Bryce Bookwalter110,029,930135,692,04084,695,0804
Chris DeSalle214,261,940402,747,14055,079,4809
Christophe Buszkiewicz192,300,410361,576,900108,038,8204
dummy_player_1115,880,430115,880,430115,880,4301
dummy_player_270,543,44070,543,44070,543,4401
dummy_player_3388,428,110776,756,220100,0012
dummy_player_4134,203,260180,000,00188,406,5102
dummy_player_5181,000,000181,000,001181,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom217,353,590486,150,08054,029,5707
Frank Sirico29,991,60029,991,60029,991,6001
Gerald Sloan Jr124,245,400124,245,400124,245,4001
Jack Copeland166,327,500234,772,96038,163,9007
Jason Gryszowka98,746,150149,144,80023,007,2506
Jeremy Newbold158,293,500247,702,290101,700,8704
John Moody191,649,900506,370,46034,922,1609
KT Novotny107,521,280192,150,29038,707,9503
Matt Peace487,099,270487,099,270487,099,2701
Melissa Robison136,763,660224,592,09048,935,2202
Mike Klinge127,772,870344,271,93023,867,2809
Nick Sexton226,085,220386,716,27095,133,2208
Nikki Mosier79,699,450135,633,74045,120,3704
Noah Farrell318,831,1201,051,569,57014,951,1409
Sam Desollar213,863,990213,863,990213,863,9901
Wren Wilson41,100,15041,100,15041,100,1501

Star Wars Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee105,484,410293,358,10019,199,7206
Bill Steinbach91,362,290241,706,78013,400,38011
Chuck Jackson369,580,940949,637,83048,462,27011
Doug Edwards28,039,89037,809,18022,348,7803
Ed Steinbach122,920,210331,022,3403,414,54012
EJ Farmer41,874,53048,861,83034,887,2202
Jim Francus148,918,080481,429,45025,502,7909
Joe Melner63,004,240116,436,9709,571,5002
Jon Downs152,939,590244,909,78042,293,1405
Kevin Seliger356,571,200670,859,14098,123,59014
Mike Murchek278,557,100633,005,99042,010,9307
Nick Beach324,208,320900,192,48064,034,03015
Phil Mowers200,456,460619,381,0409,828,3909
Rob Bell222,427,750276,175,270168,680,2302
Travis Lancaster345,137,8501,212,317,86034,346,09010
Tristian Lancaster67,327,26067,327,26067,327,2601

Stars (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill40,87048,64033,0902
Brandon Edging29,07059,92016,5105
Brett Maxwell50,69085,50030,0406
Carla Graves55,87080,63034,8805
Casey Taylor60,32095,16041,2204
Danielle Alexander53,560112,12030,8806
Ed Cadwallader79,120124,36032,9808
Josh Burton47,57057,92031,5703
Kaleb Wilken62,81079,85045,7602
Keith Alyea93,100149,68025,2409
Michael Alexander34,00048,29019,7002
Nick Maxson33,43033,43033,4301
Romaldo Valdez Jr.74,68074,68074,6801
Sam Taylor44,87083,15015,5505
Stevie Wimmer146,900149,430144,3602
Tommy Skinner69,95090,66048,0908
Zach Davidson77,43077,43077,4301
Zach DeWitt55,67066,25025,6004

Starship Troopers (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder34,771,34034,968,22034,574,4602
Jason Brewster17,424,61017,424,61017,424,6101
John Hawxby58,541,26058,541,26058,541,2601
Jon Rangel101,711,580101,711,580101,711,5801
Kurt John91,008,35091,008,35091,008,3501
Ryan Donohue59,143,78059,143,78059,143,7801

Stranger Things Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Burns3,057,9603,057,9603,057,9601
Chris Hill46,028,32056,180,32035,876,3202
Danny Jorgenson13,651,05013,651,05013,651,0501
Daron Aldrich2,968,9202,968,9202,968,9201
Eric Schroeder20,236,03020,236,03020,236,0301
Greg Durant32,976,39032,976,39032,976,3901
James Heiney39,444,50039,444,50039,444,5001
Jason Brewster14,332,89014,332,89014,332,8901
Jess Weyrauch2,767,4902,767,4902,767,4901
John Hawxby3,965,4003,965,4003,965,4001
Jon Rangel74,102,65074,102,65074,102,6501
Mark Rhoden15,204,00015,204,00015,204,0001
Nate Luke64,971,10064,971,10064,971,1001
Paul Earwood12,656,43012,656,43012,656,4301
Ryan Donohue85,242,430154,418,69016,066,1602

Stranger Things Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem21,537,03021,537,03021,537,0301
Carla Graves4,579,5404,579,5404,579,5401
Keith Alyea88,366,56088,366,56088,366,5601
Tom Vandenberg4,114,4504,114,4504,114,4501

Stranger Things Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel196,105,480196,105,480196,105,4801
Amelia Shroyer3,110,1603,110,1603,110,1601
Andy Dill9,563,9809,563,9809,563,9801
Bailey McFarland3,421,4103,421,4103,421,4101
Bobb Easterbrook105,042,990105,042,990105,042,9901
Bryce Bookwalter9,100,7909,100,7909,100,7901
Chris DeSalle26,886,42026,886,42026,886,4201
dummy_player_19,000,0009,000,0019,000,0011
dummy_player_21111
Erik Wennstrom24,397,67024,397,67024,397,6701
Jason Gryszowka11,363,82011,363,82011,363,8201
Jeremy Newbold10,000,83010,000,83010,000,8301
John Moody9,235,3109,235,3109,235,3101
Kara Bookwalter2,305,9002,305,9002,305,9001
KT Novotny8,976,7508,976,7508,976,7501
Matt Peace72,839,67072,839,67072,839,6701
Matt Romy10,523,45010,523,45010,523,4501
Mike Klinge8,869,9308,869,9308,869,9301
Nick Sexton41,421,66041,421,66041,421,6601
Nikki Mosier13,778,90013,778,90013,778,9001
Noah Farrell8,708,1308,708,1308,708,1301
Sam Desollar13,089,90013,089,90013,089,9001

Stranger Things Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger45,494,71045,494,71045,494,7101
Bob Dull36,049,05036,049,05036,049,0501
Brandon Callow21,808,01021,808,01021,808,0101
Charlie Itt13,928,61013,928,61013,928,6101
Daniel Morse4,373,6904,373,6904,373,6901
Deb Dull59,680,69059,680,69059,680,6901
Heather Cantwell21,650,48021,650,48021,650,4801
Jamie Morse9,273,0209,273,0209,273,0201
Josh Franklin50,768,62050,768,62050,768,6201
Logan Bradford5,021,5905,021,5905,021,5901
Macy Richards9,820,9509,820,9509,820,9501
Nate Bartel3,518,2703,518,2703,518,2701
Nick Squires111,687,480111,687,480111,687,4801
Ryan Recker31,033,08031,033,08031,033,0801
Scott Elliott118,399,870118,399,870118,399,8701
Steve Kremer170,244,200170,244,200170,244,2001

Strikes and Spares (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart1401691113
Chris Keith1321541102
Corbin Lee1801991574
Jeff Anson1631981303
KaLeigh Lee1401611075
Nick Rommelfanger1461971133
RD Reynolds1571961314

TRON: Legacy LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill4,177,9007,603,8501,494,5505
Ann DiBenedetto3,555,5005,581,5501,941,1703
Joe DiBenedetto16,782,33023,438,8004,833,7003
Megan Garrison6,074,18010,188,5702,797,9104
Wade Harrison III22,740,33039,346,8509,667,3703

TRON: Legacy Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger21,021,62021,021,62021,021,6201
Brandon Callow9,185,3909,185,3909,185,3901
Daniel Morse9,150,6309,150,6309,150,6301
Gabe Parrish6,382,3106,382,3106,382,3101
Heather Cantwell4,517,2604,517,2604,517,2601
Josh Franklin26,285,35026,285,35026,285,3501
Kali Hawke6,935,7106,935,7106,935,7101
Kurt Cantwell19,145,92019,145,92019,145,9201
Kyle Alberda45,368,40045,368,39845,368,3981
Macy Richards20,867,90020,867,90020,867,9001
Nate Bartel19,917,47019,917,47019,917,4701
Nick Squires14,992,51014,992,51014,992,5101
Norman Miller2,873,5202,873,5202,873,5201
Scott Elliott7,615,1507,615,1507,615,1501
Steve Kremer24,897,02024,897,02024,897,0201

Terminator 2 (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott9,217,2109,217,2109,217,2101
Arthur Cannon8,587,2008,587,2008,587,2001
Ben Luttrull116,839,780116,839,780116,839,7801
Cam Witte7,526,1507,526,1507,526,1501
Chris Gates3,156,9903,156,9903,156,9901
Colin Ward5,806,9905,806,9905,806,9901
Debbie Gates5,815,7406,271,8405,359,6302
Douglas “Oz” Scott64,827,60078,044,00051,611,2002
dummy_player_14,870,9804,870,9804,870,9801
dummy_player_24,193,9904,193,9904,193,9901
Eric Wade6,471,8808,060,5604,388,9003
Eric White 100,110,160163,144,09068,593,2003
Jared Neible4,878,7904,878,7904,878,7901
Jeff Witte27,667,38050,177,0705,157,6902
Jordan Felder14,626,15034,192,1804,843,1403
Kaitlyn Neal16,082,47033,353,3907,403,0803
Kevin Slaughter103,611,600103,611,600103,611,6001
Laura Gates5,809,65011,645,7202,891,6203
Lucas Tomes45,163,57063,856,90026,470,2302
Nick Wilderman8,456,8708,456,8708,456,8701
Ryan Farmer64,896,390110,321,14010,330,9404
Todd Donaldson3,004,6203,004,6203,004,6201
Travis Martin19,627,09019,627,09019,627,0901

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel37,069,890111,627,6703,670,95011
Amelia Shroyer8,913,26017,799,2701,816,1704
Andy Dill14,858,49027,024,2705,900,1804
Austin Germany14,231,18021,062,5907,399,7702
Blythe Angle4,013,2806,815,9702,223,7804
Bobb Easterbrook43,151,090180,975,8008,805,3509
Bryce Bookwalter3,750,8706,140,3301,987,5804
Chris DeSalle6,093,4008,021,0803,466,3405
Christophe Buszkiewicz10,363,11016,843,1204,688,7303
dummy_player_117,547,72025,511,6209,583,8102
Erik Wennstrom17,429,19034,336,1602,510,5307
Gerald Sloan Jr4,084,1005,054,4302,958,6403
Jack Copeland27,091,97078,458,7103,870,3306
Jason Gryszowka12,109,56021,231,2106,127,2505
Jeremy Newbold8,840,31014,885,2104,934,2403
John Moody26,165,100110,023,3703,889,61011
KT Novotny5,369,6906,676,0104,086,4303
Melissa Robison4,038,3004,556,5403,520,0602
Mike Klinge6,292,03014,406,1301,016,14011
Nick Sexton11,912,14032,677,6404,498,8907
Nikki Mosier4,876,91010,549,960800,9103
Noah Farrell18,704,13047,997,5206,170,9707

The Hobbit LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill59,93075,60644,2432
Joe DiBenedetto69,56069,56469,5641
Megan Garrison24,68024,68424,6841
Travis Kearney20,41020,40920,4091
Wade Harrison III135,090135,087135,0871

The Munsters Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Fear68,875,420192,790,7704,972,9903
Eric Schroeder6,450,82013,169,100989,6106
Jason Brewster25,324,86044,403,600970,3403
John Hawxby6,373,7209,180,2903,567,1502
Jon Rangel24,287,66089,904,1902,627,1205
Kerri Donohue2,865,2403,736,4101,994,0702
Nate Luke83,938,960234,619,6805,854,4803
Ryan Donohue17,116,12034,266,1708,064,9104
Zach Pinner335,380335,380335,3801

The Shadow (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Kinnaley63,130,99063,130,99063,130,9901
Heather Cantwell23,110,66023,110,66023,110,6601
Kali Hawke69,600,44069,600,44069,600,4401
Kristen Watrous53,665,72053,665,72053,665,7201
Kurt Cantwell29,330,66029,330,66029,330,6601
Ryan Recker164,622,200164,622,200164,622,2001
Seth Johnson39,840,99039,840,99039,840,9901
Steve Gallagher109,531,320109,531,320109,531,3201
Stuart Barnhill15,660,33015,660,33015,660,3301
Vicki Gallagher93,601,59093,601,59093,601,5901

The Shadow (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem160,285,130263,001,76059,841,6503
Austin Hill113,148,580262,214,63042,770,1107
Brandon Edging137,168,110214,195,11060,141,1002
Brett Maxwell78,398,490123,101,77038,420,6604
Casey Taylor200,809,290241,154,730160,463,8502
Creed Burse III57,491,15058,641,64056,340,6602
Daniel Isaacson47,241,54047,241,54047,241,5401
Danielle Alexander210,446,820265,284,290156,823,1903
Ed Cadwallader47,951,54047,951,54047,951,5401
Josh Burton39,150,99039,150,99039,150,9901
Justin Rife119,312,130119,312,130119,312,1301
Kaleb Wilken163,907,510188,753,370139,061,6502
Keith Alyea190,473,850190,473,850190,473,8501
Michael Alexander112,287,590177,112,53052,891,5404
Nick Maxson28,498,41028,498,41028,498,4101
Romaldo Valdez Jr.82,921,87082,921,87082,921,8701
Sabrina Storms35,556,38042,781,65028,331,1002
Sam Taylor146,193,520146,193,520146,193,5201
Suzette McNew72,806,660104,771,65040,841,6602
Tom Vandenberg122,140,330122,140,330122,140,3301
Tommy Skinner369,772,850414,682,420305,581,7603
Zach Davidson47,191,82050,002,97044,380,6602

The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill1,934,8602,943,950931,6603
Ann DiBenedetto1,983,8301,983,8301,983,8301
dummy_player_14,465,3004,465,3004,465,3001
Joe DiBenedetto2,662,3503,971,3701,353,3202
Megan Garrison4,184,7507,438,790930,7102
Wade Harrison III2,813,2804,380,7501,245,8102

The Simpsons DE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl1,342,2401,342,2401,342,2401
Alexander Scott1,053,9501,053,9501,053,9501
Amanda Wittmann2,801,3404,192,5201,410,1502
Andrew Fenwick5,423,9309,850,200997,6602
Arthur Cannon782,250782,250782,2501
Ben Luttrull3,499,1403,499,1403,499,1401
Cam Witte1,254,0602,105,830498,6803
Colin Ward620,670759,120482,2202
Colton Blanchard3,598,85011,241,9001,301,2805
Debbie Gates1,460,4402,701,740672,6903
Dedric Spinks890,230890,230890,2301
Douglas “Oz” Scott3,394,81012,032,050791,6709
dummy_player_11,297,2401,297,2401,297,2401
dummy_player_41,229,3501,229,3501,229,3501
Dylan Tomes2,489,6805,135,000517,2903
Eric Wade2,278,8103,211,580681,8103
Eric White 3,336,0405,631,1701,531,7705
Ian Mcdonald2,977,0904,079,8301,874,3502
Jared Neible2,445,1203,094,3101,795,9202
Jeff Witte2,570,4003,418,5601,169,2103
Jenn Moorhead440,700440,700440,7001
John Marklin1,197,1301,197,1301,197,1301
Jordan Felder627,410983,660271,1602
Kaitlyn Neal2,004,2404,161,910736,3103
Kenneth Lutz6,333,5506,333,5506,333,5501
Kevin Slaughter4,245,4706,734,1701,651,6705
Laura Gates1,566,7502,021,320940,1505
Laura King Neville752,410752,410752,4101
Lucas Tomes963,370963,370963,3701
Mark Rowden2,433,3802,433,3802,433,3801
Matt Neal1,359,0401,359,0401,359,0401
Matt Wilkinson4,162,1704,162,1704,162,1701
Rick Knopik3,440,4604,420,2202,523,1303
Ryan Farmer4,115,0708,152,5801,464,9805
Tobin Fortune2,836,4502,836,4502,836,4501
Todd Donaldson430,890430,890430,8901

The Simpsons DE (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel2,228,1103,724,150732,0702
Austin Germany774,310814,280734,3302
Bobb Easterbrook5,915,4109,239,0502,591,7602
Chris DeSalle4,574,9904,574,9904,574,9901
Erik Wennstrom1,952,8702,383,2801,522,4602
Jack Copeland2,054,1003,628,130480,0702
Jason Gryszowka1,640,0101,640,0101,640,0101
John Moody2,187,2402,308,6902,065,7902
Mike Klinge1,602,4601,907,6601,297,2602
Nick Sexton992,7001,409,430575,9702
Noah Farrell1,913,1803,010,090816,2702

The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart31,43043,80019,0602
Chris Keith28,72028,72028,7201
Corbin Lee25,03026,06024,0002
Jeff Anson149,040149,040149,0401
KaLeigh Lee36,19036,19036,1901
Nick Rommelfanger66,00066,00066,0001
RD Reynolds25,01025,01025,0101

The Sopranos (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger35,132,760118,262,8809,773,7507
Adison Morse8,900,31010,418,4107,382,2002
Aja Hurst8,895,77012,624,5103,069,5003
Bob Dull5,519,0108,221,2802,179,4206
Bradon Woodward3,088,6003,088,6003,088,6001
Brandon Callow5,233,7506,900,9403,357,3405
Charlie Itt3,609,3603,863,8603,354,8602
Chris Fogel25,368,59040,147,71016,937,1603
Dan Kinnaley10,815,34024,792,2602,451,7806
Daniel Morse11,858,30023,399,1804,575,7606
Deb Dull28,362,44064,802,23012,412,4808
dummy_player_14,072,0505,999,9991,000,0014
Gabe Parrish8,009,1309,967,6405,342,7803
Heather Cantwell9,463,18017,132,4403,968,8805
Ivor Finnegan4,513,3404,781,7404,244,9402
Jake Sorgen12,521,44012,521,44012,521,4401
Jamie Morse7,343,37011,523,6403,163,1002
Jessica Squires25,130,30025,130,30025,130,3001
Josh Franklin32,798,35050,873,1708,926,0408
Justin Weiks4,194,4204,194,4204,194,4201
Kali Hawke8,994,87018,153,8703,823,1004
Kristen Watrous7,839,4808,480,0807,198,8802
Kurt Cantwell10,486,12016,786,2003,310,0406
Kurt Towsley6,551,6306,551,6306,551,6301
Kyle Alberda31,362,37052,934,50015,602,3706
Macy Richards8,646,48012,315,2506,667,8805
Matt Peace43,682,32043,682,32043,682,3201
Nate Bartel32,239,96055,638,1007,587,3806
Nick Squires14,729,12023,177,0405,750,4006
Norman Miller18,297,61027,650,2203,357,3404
Phillip Rocha18,019,32018,019,32018,019,3201
Ryan Miller25,648,99047,187,8204,110,1502
Ryan Recker26,732,25048,912,1406,848,3803
Scott Elliott24,135,53045,570,2505,307,5706
Steve Gallagher9,842,50015,437,6604,247,3302
Steve Kremer17,165,52021,671,1508,984,8503

The Walking Dead Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger45,071,860133,551,8908,327,2506
Adison Morse6,528,3706,528,3706,528,3701
Aja Hurst9,181,80010,937,9807,242,7003
Alicia Sorgen3,305,1603,305,1603,305,1601
Bob Dull15,107,98027,357,13011,990,6708
Bradon Woodward33,907,67073,933,5705,842,9503
Brandon Callow17,381,51040,306,3504,527,9908
Charlie Itt52,760,23070,405,92034,780,8006
Chris Fogel29,120,91063,260,40010,774,8504
Dan Kinnaley25,286,27054,685,9204,411,6004
Daniel Morse26,390,92049,834,7707,746,9905
Dawson Black4,315,5104,315,5104,315,5101
Deb Dull30,919,01056,895,7209,178,3406
dummy_player_15,965,8909,000,0012,000,0013
dummy_player_28,500,00016,000,0011,000,0012
Gabe Parrish50,062,95050,062,95050,062,9501
Heather Cantwell17,955,39038,983,6006,551,7607
Ivor Finnegan23,002,75036,245,0009,760,5002
Jake Sorgen8,302,4108,302,4108,302,4101
Jamie Morse3,884,3703,884,3703,884,3701
Jessica Squires13,200,81015,358,98011,042,6402
Josh Franklin41,959,20065,430,30021,906,4006
Justin Weiks17,664,72017,664,72017,664,7201
Kali Hawke5,542,3508,372,8502,711,8502
Kristen Watrous12,662,52029,847,4205,223,0104
Kurt Cantwell18,312,82022,946,14013,679,5002
Kurt Towsley4,313,2907,783,7101,897,5204
Kyle Alberda32,506,30061,688,1708,322,4607
Macy Richards36,648,67042,760,53530,536,8102
Nate Bartel18,960,99024,236,11013,176,3104
Nick Squires49,683,890123,407,1806,852,0406
Norman Miller13,030,54014,708,40011,352,6802
Phillip Rocha14,141,36020,231,2408,051,4802
Ryan Miller14,814,87014,814,87014,814,8701
Ryan Recker35,438,15041,897,44029,264,9003
Scott Elliott14,482,18019,868,57010,328,6704
Steve Gallagher16,570,55016,570,55016,570,5501
Steve Kremer9,149,87010,094,0408,205,6902
Vicki Gallagher12,452,21019,991,7404,912,6802

The Wizard of Oz (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill10,49012,1348,8522
Ann DiBenedetto33,84033,84133,8411
Joe DiBenedetto15,64015,63815,6381
Megan Garrison10,85012,9678,7232

The X FIles (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger12,720,82016,825,2208,616,4102
Aja Hurst3,805,8004,288,6603,322,9402
Alicia Sorgen4,242,5004,242,5004,242,5001
Bob Dull3,563,0303,821,0603,304,9902
Bradon Woodward4,128,7605,795,7602,898,8403
Brandon Callow4,433,5505,424,6803,442,4102
Charlie Itt5,273,74010,404,7601,975,6403
Chris Fogel5,791,2608,067,2303,948,5103
Dan Kinnaley4,810,9607,183,2703,112,1804
Daniel Morse6,562,02010,759,2304,315,0104
Dawson Black2,158,0902,158,0902,158,0901
Deb Dull5,639,6306,261,0005,018,2602
dummy_player_13,000,0003,000,0013,000,0011
dummy_player_22,750,0002,750,0012,750,0011
Gabe Parrish9,007,3509,007,3509,007,3501
Heather Cantwell2,615,0802,615,0802,615,0801
Jake Sorgen3,314,7403,314,7403,314,7401
Josh Franklin19,159,29019,159,29019,159,2901
Justin Weiks4,843,8004,843,8004,843,8001
Kristen Watrous3,532,1005,182,1702,180,8904
Kurt Towsley5,207,6306,742,4103,672,8502
Kyle Alberda3,779,9803,779,9803,779,9801
Macy Richards5,707,8505,707,8505,707,8501
Nick Squires10,390,30012,291,3608,489,2302
Phillip Rocha2,530,9602,530,9602,530,9601
Ryan Miller9,997,7209,997,7209,997,7201

Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill291,690589,38019,9003
Ann DiBenedetto613,150916,311452,4013
Joe DiBenedetto470,040820,59185,9104
Larry Fusaro305,820305,820305,8201
Megan Garrison468,640541,960395,3112
Travis Kearney275,060275,060275,0601
Wade Harrison III468,960915,241173,4404

Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee628,7701,167,49290,0402
Bill Steinbach259,940356,52082,8803
Cedric Trotter469,790636,110303,4702
Chuck Jackson945,5203,053,663343,9019
Ed Steinbach207,240207,240207,2401
EJ Farmer214,900448,28224,8804
Jim Francus339,280895,34153,8006
Joe Melner150,780150,780150,7801
Kevin Seliger817,4301,225,357454,3719
Mike Murchek314,590704,17099,4204
Nick Beach544,0301,838,482128,3409
Phil Mowers907,5901,956,452332,7004
Rob Bell79,63079,63079,6301
Shannon Dines200,580423,46169,9803
Travis Lancaster622,5801,068,562183,2209

Transformers (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill3,001,2503,462,0102,540,4802
Joe DiBenedetto12,504,02016,614,4108,393,6202
Larry Fusaro14,940,18022,557,6507,322,7102
Megan Garrison4,101,1905,291,9102,910,4702
Wade Harrison III2,945,9102,945,9102,945,9101

Transformers LE (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Hill4,473,3204,473,3204,473,3201
Eric Schroeder9,181,50014,218,8805,279,7407
Greg Durant6,826,6606,826,6606,826,6601
Jason Brewster3,622,7303,914,0203,331,4302
John Hawxby3,369,5903,892,2802,846,9002
Jon Rangel14,825,10048,512,0902,353,9808
Kerri Donohue5,749,7009,175,7103,667,7405
Kurt Chavez4,589,1104,589,1104,589,1101
Mark Rhoden39,857,36039,857,36039,857,3601
Nate Luke22,682,60022,682,60022,682,6001
Paul Earwood6,278,4907,193,2805,363,6902
Ryan Donohue19,816,17062,422,7901,924,2009
Tamre Mullins2,798,2602,798,2602,798,2601
Wayne Indyk3,482,9603,482,9603,482,9601
Zach Pinner4,952,4005,601,8904,302,9002

Transformers LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill10,283,75016,362,2704,205,2302
dummy_player_13,633,9503,633,9503,633,9501
Joe DiBenedetto19,338,39027,120,89011,555,8902
Larry Fusaro7,473,7007,473,7007,473,7001
Megan Garrison5,636,6707,994,1902,418,8904
Travis Kearney9,879,6709,879,6709,879,6701

WWF Royal Rumble (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill139,845,650168,870,610110,820,6902
Brandon Edging104,377,130147,288,74062,228,7006
Brett Maxwell165,519,390317,214,87084,693,0406
Britney Markle40,708,78040,708,78040,708,7801
Carla Graves101,142,100122,099,58080,707,4706
Casey Taylor133,936,320161,921,930105,950,7002
Daniel Isaacson96,814,03096,814,03096,814,0301
Danielle Alexander163,756,400344,157,99078,052,0605
Ed Cadwallader95,175,840114,935,22063,684,1804
Josh Burton175,121,890175,121,890175,121,8901
Keith Alyea187,407,170442,441,47066,695,4404
Michael Alexander191,139,360244,676,780137,601,9302
Nick Maxson87,760,540131,521,85064,199,9303
Rick Dunkin171,347,870274,882,42082,433,1604
Sam Taylor114,288,160143,834,07077,039,7103
Stevie Wimmer199,441,810199,441,810199,441,8101
Tommy Skinner610,429,030790,323,310430,534,7502
Zach DeWitt210,241,700313,490,230134,289,7103

Whirlwind (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart5,545,21037,907,350392,4408
Chris Keith1,122,5901,290,760831,7103
Corbin Lee1,903,9503,772,590473,73014
Jeff Anson1,471,6602,572,320794,82013
KaLeigh Lee3,268,81015,914,810244,1107
Nick Rommelfanger26,392,340175,918,810236,4407
RD Reynolds1,815,2803,918,83075,54414
Rylan Baer33,314,86065,889,160740,5602

Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory CE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP32,36032,36032,3601
Amanda Dill46,79046,79046,7901
Joe DiBenedetto49,46049,46049,4601
Megan Garrison48,79061,06036,5202
Mike PoP7,3007,3007,3001
Wade Harrison III88,320129,21047,4302

Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel243,400826,51051,0807
Amelia Shroyer65,930191,65015,5805
Andy Dill304,580647,75039,1305
Austin Germany9,7209,7209,7201
Bailey McFarland4,9504,9504,9501
Blythe Angle8,41011,7604,4804
Bobb Easterbrook543,600982,520210,2105
Bryce Bookwalter75,070189,09019,0805
Chris DeSalle140,620463,6908,0705
Christophe Buszkiewicz63,68098,00013,7903
dummy_player_1154,520434,23023
dummy_player_21111
Erik Wennstrom119,680292,23052,9207
Gerald Sloan Jr12,03024,2805,2303
Jack Copeland237,330681,23084,8105
Jason Gryszowka33,85050,29015,6105
Jeremy Newbold92,120161,91024,8504
John Moody95,550249,33012,6407
Kara Bookwalter31,39031,39031,3901
KT Novotny110,940294,15032,6404
Matt Peace66,65066,65066,6501
Matt Romy124,160124,160124,1601
Melissa Robison25,93041,09010,7602
Mike Klinge134,470332,88019,3407
Nick Sexton117,810178,38013,4407
Nikki Mosier12,45032,2403,4004
Noah Farrell277,720722,89011,8707
Sam Desollar6,3806,3806,3801

Wipe Out (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart79,079,070120,195,90042,558,99010
Chris Keith94,475,710159,255,42016,312,4504
Corbin Lee62,200,730115,615,80034,033,4506
Jeff Anson65,018,360120,437,89020,818,5409
KaLeigh Lee86,564,770295,171,28017,469,54010
Nick Rommelfanger36,456,96042,113,81027,955,8103
RD Reynolds115,647,170380,698,88016,072,1806
Rylan Baer66,375,08066,375,08066,375,0801

World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill368,060,470616,891,900175,931,6106
Brandon Edging350,050,590802,414,110152,498,0808
Brett Maxwell523,926,340963,034,70084,817,9802
Carla Graves218,741,290291,476,530146,006,0402
Casey Taylor574,140,520899,208,360318,593,1504
Danielle Alexander394,684,940701,062,830121,938,6306
David Linder359,528,680359,528,680359,528,6801
Ed Cadwallader537,995,150763,953,17082,630,9004
Jackson Cross68,451,55068,451,55068,451,5501
Josh Burton490,336,740608,110,600372,562,8702
Justin Rife270,333,840305,434,890235,232,7802
Kaleb Wilken261,639,070329,457,180193,820,9602
Keith Alyea731,954,6801,182,619,340322,833,0605
Matt Peace2,272,040,5502,272,040,5502,272,040,5501
Michael Alexander592,188,680984,460,000286,308,7603
Nick Maxson316,902,470448,198,030195,149,1904
Rick Dunkin342,950,700450,890,140235,011,2502
Romaldo Valdez Jr.549,829,390739,234,990417,273,4103
Sam Taylor345,249,390733,427,94086,727,2205
Stevie Wimmer599,656,230599,656,230599,656,2301
Tom Vandenberg70,543,21070,543,21070,543,2101
Tommy Skinner1,314,157,7302,360,739,580613,959,4406
Zach Davidson262,762,560527,924,93043,578,4505
Zach DeWitt135,424,170135,424,170135,424,1701

World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger873,500,8001,262,337,250126,590,6007
Adison Morse195,603,880327,538,83063,668,9302
Aja Hurst243,218,110520,439,400100,798,0207
Bob Dull394,333,3601,656,984,51086,658,7509
Bradon Woodward4,765,2204,765,2204,765,2201
Brandon Callow294,705,270575,751,840150,758,3106
Charlie Itt500,010,260840,626,770248,312,1304
Chris Fogel443,068,680865,985,650231,435,2803
Dan Kinnaley318,769,410491,440,000188,041,4207
Daniel Morse516,838,7401,648,831,66064,319,1907
Deb Dull404,452,980849,920,65017,364,68011
dummy_player_1345,938,040450,000,001151,000,0013
dummy_player_2555,000,000555,000,001555,000,0011
Gabe Parrish384,206,100384,206,100384,206,1001
Heather Cantwell495,341,930762,462,090152,004,3907
Ivor Finnegan407,200,610407,200,610407,200,6101
Jake Sorgen512,392,200512,392,200512,392,2001
Jamie Morse137,410,670267,882,53070,440,2804
Jessica Squires231,152,020263,298,530199,005,5002
Josh Franklin460,639,050775,892,870227,735,0207
Justin Weiks214,010,100214,010,100214,010,1001
Kali Hawke323,175,710684,089,890108,605,4105
Kristen Watrous174,145,180260,389,540118,137,6603
Kurt Cantwell350,140,980684,747,800141,931,0405
Kurt Towsley511,023,250568,752,950453,293,5502
Kyle Alberda329,299,350634,949,050116,477,8206
Macy Richards552,665,060651,067,180472,352,7804
Matt Peace266,233,220266,233,220266,233,2201
Nate Bartel420,065,7601,081,226,760111,537,3806
Nick Squires466,133,120779,378,270102,953,1509
Norman Miller513,604,6001,476,279,270217,930,4205
Phillip Rocha283,651,420847,228,01019,880,5406
Ryan Miller386,013,490443,233,731328,793,2502
Ryan Recker1,159,267,4401,159,267,4401,159,267,4401
Scott Elliott430,972,040856,549,07017,697,1409
Steve Gallagher347,680,070563,773,630153,324,6004
Steve Kremer572,877,960749,842,590395,913,3202
Vicki Gallagher264,527,740465,244,150140,325,4903

X-Men Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee8,319,5208,319,5208,319,5201
Bill Steinbach15,727,25026,220,0005,234,5002
Chuck Jackson8,418,4908,418,4908,418,4901
Ed Steinbach14,229,25024,317,9604,140,5302
EJ Farmer19,117,86031,392,22011,904,1603
Jim Francus6,271,8509,828,0802,607,0903
Mike Murchek13,254,31021,182,2505,326,3702
Nick Beach20,923,27026,593,46015,253,0702
Phil Mowers46,430,79073,252,97019,608,6102
Rob Bell7,285,1207,285,1207,285,1201
Shannon Dines2,352,5303,557,6301,710,4704
Travis Lancaster14,113,96015,936,32012,291,6002