Hoosier Open Pinball Super League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
8 Ball (HSS)111,890158,84079,4803
AC/DC Premium (IND)19,583,050127,771,1803,527,68058
AC/DC Pro (TC)18,762,430116,831,8402,665,350233
Aerosmith Pro (RKA)21,848,830150,557,1801,344,07093
America's Most Haunted (NEP)20,182,240141,305,4501,186,54029
Attack From Mars (SCB)1,656,055,05015,884,400,72085,980,660447
Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)891,557,1405,515,397,4701,863,130334
Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (SCB)57,737,730556,127,4502,139,940346
Avengers: Infinity Quest (HSS)23,997,66078,348,7202,815,41018
Avengers: Infinity Quest (NEP)49,179,300130,617,8201,824,6108
Batman Forever (RKA)285,584,300589,444,020107,223,34022
Batman: The Dark Knight (IND)25,315,91080,404,4502,303,82047
Baywatch (HRB)309,821,760886,629,59048,813,12016
Baywatch (NEP)296,848,0101,238,222,69049,939,310123
Baywatch (SCB)352,112,4301,372,476,79037,615,76077
Black Knight: Sword of Rage (NEP)55,243,940102,802,87014,050,1003
Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)9,904,16052,933,0101,947,38020
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)15,931,56047,286,3403,193,0507
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND)35,281,170304,102,5801,678,11088
Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)22,298,870127,566,6201122
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TT)46,171,060127,255,7801,415,59025
Black Rose (HSS)8,605,55041,608,050736,08029
Breakshot (TT)3,237,0507,993,830284,19029
Cirqus Voltaire (HRB)12,971,44062,953,9601,570,28034
Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)6,712,08010,675,2202,007,50010
Close Encounters of the Third Kind (TT)175,540471,85052,02076
Comet (PoP)195,660498,79097,7608
Congo (HRB)224,828,7901,162,376,6401,000,00158
Congo (NEP)366,984,5602,647,660,47027,035,330265
Deadpool Pro (HRB)73,600,490843,101,0901187
Deadpool Pro (HSS)40,064,780383,522,690752,881176
Deadpool Pro (IND)83,722,560668,783,1202,046,19065
Deadpool Pro (RKA)44,467,080359,241,4701,157,78048
Deadpool Pro (SCB)83,965,040891,079,9501431
Deadpool Pro (TC)94,349,7802,023,459,6701233
Demolition Man (IND)379,669,2001,289,211,7901,99937
Demolition Man (NEP)297,846,770567,050,880151,495,0104
Dialed In! (PoP)83,600591,1107,00021
Dirty Harry (TT)277,332,900724,770,30060,131,85054
Doctor Who (IND)7,873,19032,349,1901,9997
Doctor Who (PoP)15,306,19079,782,870113
Dolly Parton (NEP)132,5301,004,29023,86082
Dr. Dude (HSS)1,979,92011,341,10095,98086
Dr. Dude (IND)2,727,46010,884,950386,66057
Dracula (NEP)104,222,200432,899,7304,694,57014
Dragonfist (NEP)405,5701,262,12066,81016
Elvira's House of Horrrors LE (PoP)13,684,61046,400,8802,283,4708
Embryon (IND)175,480427,23060,60014
Family Guy (HRB)13,593,13086,805,0501114
Family Guy (IND)18,086,80065,754,6604,298,24012
Family Guy (SCB)17,179,210105,961,4401,087,470273
Firepower (TT)118,200535,67027,49037
Fish Tales (HSS)22,761,700171,066,9001,705,35095
Fish Tales (IND)59,398,180277,029,2504,879,69042
Fish Tales (NEP)45,558,240470,879,5401,698,400135
Flash Gordon (NEP)305,8801,247,5001119
Flight 2000 (HSS)278,720518,700166,22018
Flight 2000 (IND)469,6501,955,3601,99981
Flinstones (RKA)198,417,840734,539,11027,593,10045
Flintstones (NEP)239,810,340631,871,02031,020,24014
Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)89,793,070208,619,1109,984,60016
Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street (NEP)64,032,690309,499,550127
Funhouse (HSS)2,039,2404,602,700796,6508
Funhouse (TT)3,151,24016,740,470744,08095
Future Spa (IND)80,320253,99020,24024
Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)160,025,6801,393,596,920163
Game of Thrones Pro (TT)168,028,8801,233,214,2005,726,45044
Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)36,417,560200,004,6501,162,15032
Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)41,172,720325,706,2501,509,25024
Godzilla Pro Stern (NEP)73,615,190500,908,6107,252,92020
Godzilla Sega (NEP)59,834,880418,498,6806,551,22032
Goldeneye (NEP)345,537,2001,383,137,94020944
Goldeneye (RKA)377,912,5701,531,066,89082,073,67054
Gorgar (IND)168,570517,91037,90098
Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)70,098,940910,865,9301,455,850233
Halloween (NEP)8,006,92084,913,140159
Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)978,5007,157,08031,24020
Haunted House (HSS)95,940199,54940,9307
Houdini (TT)15,629,000380,485,0408,54967
Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)130,980334,32725,43711
Indianapolis 500 (NEP)162,022,010608,734,81031,125,99033
Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)21,806,78065,599,1901,774,4308
Iron Maiden Pro (IND)70,555,480330,994,240723,07062
Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)76,857,210444,238,8802,686,980217
Iron Maiden Pro (OR)69,283,320288,912,1304,988,08037
Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)43,739,01092,798,7207,924,33013
Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)52,162,120521,509,2201,334,960165
Iron Man (TT)7,208,57046,784,2601,211,66059
Johnny Mnemonic (IND)1,340,268,12012,184,608,160178
Judge Dredd (HSS)66,188,620219,800,4609,628,14037
Judge Dredd (NEP)98,830,930359,254,14011,147,79019
Junk Yard (RKA)3,866,57018,569,570848,71026
Jurassic Park (PoP)65,405,940145,677,54013,979,87010
Jurassic Park DE (HSS)89,441,140513,847,48020,540,33073
Jurassic Park DE (RKA)55,688,550197,615,09017,509,15040
Jurassic Park Pro (IND)54,773,970306,583,9003,813,24069
Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)65,378,500650,625,8602,005,32092
Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)62,462,260885,261,5001,987,320310
Kiss Bally (RKA)4,106,13064,651,8009,39042
Kiss Pro (TT)34,335,780204,736,1101,855,40071
Lectronamo (IND)129,690657,92027,65041
Led Zeppelin (PoP)6,841,52028,951,46019,9108
Led Zeppelin Pro (NEP)25,097,84054,514,250753,5203
Lord of the Rings (PoP)7,950,80023,026,8001,261,82016
Mata Hari (HSS)1,460,1601,697,4701,090,7003
Mata Hari (TT)242,060569,61023,86086
Medieval Madness (HSS)6,209,92043,526,850372,90085
Medieval Madness (NEP)12,022,39057,247,030119
Medieval Madness (PoP)8,687,69026,867,3501,299,68043
Metallica Pro (HSS)31,463,490313,780,840466,050163
Metallica Pro (NEP)11,233,88044,315,56066,84066
Metallica Pro (PoP)25,136,770350,127,5401,754,08052
Metallica Pro (SCB)21,716,090175,730,7401,285,260210
Meteor (HSS)230,830537,00035,06016
Meteor (NEP)253,670857,66028,40063
Monopoly (NEP)4,367,36018,056,060368,02045
Monopoly (PoP)4,433,71025,449,460258,58023
Monster Bash (HSS)10,427,23028,863,6001,200,0708
Monster Bash (SCB)21,714,250168,816,7001,035,610127
Monster Bash Remake (TT)20,738,290101,607,6001,197,33045
Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)12,661,87056,892,290897,39025
Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)15,418,43048,943,7601,875,22038
Mousin Around (NEP)1,341,9002,114,170442,0704
Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man (RKA)682,2101,040,060338,6206
Munsters (PoP)6,456,28018,628,300133,33019
Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)13,418,93057,891,5801,761,88040
NBA Fastbreak (IND)5,613,510220,098,740658
NBA Fastbreak (PoP)35104819
NBA Fastbreak (TT)451056100
Nugent (HSS)832,16028,612,33016,70039
Pinball Magic (IND)82,541,130130,721,04046,563,9106
Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)33,450163,912127
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)15,439,12099,498,220468,52038
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA)10,946,94065,322,290664,72049
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)14,614,99066,314,790520,26016
Popeye (RKA)64,967,370270,162,9939,957,08021
Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)91,634,930523,837,2101159
Power Play (NEP)117,570558,64024,51040
Prospector (NEP)417,9201,446,60085,500220
Rick and Morty (PoP)2,320,8308,636,105195,0024
Road Show (PoP)92,365,080238,751,08026,329,58016
Robocop (HRB)1,008,2502,630,640231,10043
Roller Games (IND)1,093,2202,032,510432,0405
Rollergames (HSS)990,6002,816,150102,40019
Scared Stiff (SCB)3,571,76015,889,220351,06098
Seawitch (NEP)253,920476,71058,18011
Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)71,404,870288,003,67025,771,07021
Sharkey's Shootout (TT)79,811,120305,662,2709,403,66053
Sharpshooter (TT)153,690617,27010,86072
Silverball Mania (HSS)495,4401,456,03063,75045
Sky Jump (IND)23,53038,36011,47010
Soccer (TT)42,45075,33015,00134
South Park (HSS)39,945,930120,611,8909,182,73052
South Park (SCB)43,666,120127,050,5408,171,56021
Space Shuttle (HSS)399,9102,473,40072,47030
Spiderman Home (TT)735,9503,104,13035,90060
Star Trek Bally (HSS)74,390145,6409,4707
Star Trek Data East (PoP)27,547,13063,514,0906,351,4414
Star Trek LE (PoP)19,659,66055,114,4405,833,91012
Star Trek Pro (HRB)22,042,820246,693,0701,000,00186
Star Trek Pro (IND)26,871,24071,522,9604,793,42016
Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)223,358,280744,494,51022,908,31036
Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)245,407,4201,624,084,3205,505,04016
Star Wars DE (OR)90,389,370388,055,4505,174,55033
Star Wars LE (PoP)153,918,920688,073,3405,917,41038
Star Wars Premium (IND)292,163,940520,731,18035,288,6606
Star Wars Premium (SCB)377,313,670965,240,38037,336,63016
Star Wars Pro (HSS)313,604,8804,247,666,90015,339,330174
Star Wars Pro (NEP)164,882,260692,631,27023,343,81027
Star Wars Pro (TC)294,351,7303,223,004,240100,001232
Star Wars Pro (TT)216,068,3801,212,317,8603,414,540176
Stars (NEP)63,060149,68015,55074
Starship Troopers (IND)56,767,470101,711,58017,424,6107
Stranger Things Pro (HSS)78,531,850607,835,52010,000,00180
Stranger Things Pro (IND)33,110,370154,418,6902,767,49017
Stranger Things Pro (NEP)29,649,40088,366,5604,114,4504
Stranger Things Pro (OR)27,170,140196,105,480122
Stranger Things Pro (SCB)102,698,120708,561,6402,053,340324
Strikes and Spares (RKA)1431998030
Swords of Fury (IND)1,838,3907,000,940265,06051
Terminator 2 (HSS)31,890,330163,144,0902,891,62040
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR)17,598,470180,975,800800,910116
The Addams Family (HSS)28,005,180102,434,2101,000,00075
The Avengers Premium (NEP)33,343,790128,061,4805,430,58020
The Hobbit LE (PoP)142,960945,70810,31610
The Mandalorian Pro (NEP)57,238,580407,400,560699,33086
The Mandalorian Pro (PoP)24,428,40027,521,68019,873,1303
The Munsters Pro (IND)26,959,960234,619,680335,38029
The Shadow (HRB)66,209,490164,622,20015,660,33010
The Shadow (IND)99,340,810199,273,74015,880,66014
The Shadow (NEP)142,455,100662,026,27012,770,220109
The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP)2,870,4107,438,790930,71011
The Simpsons DE (HSS)2,644,68012,032,050271,16084
The Simpsons DE (OR)2,272,7909,239,050480,07020
The Simpsons Pinball Party (HSS)6,130,13032,518,610781,56034
The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA)46,430149,04019,0609
The Sopranos (SCB)17,398,220118,262,8801,000,001134
The Sopranos (TT)15,793,46071,129,210805,34034
The Walking Dead (SCB)33,747,020210,583,9702,496,950172
The Walking Dead Pro (HRB)24,412,800133,551,8901,000,001130
The Wizard of Oz (PoP)15,36033,8418,7236
The X FIles (HRB)5,621,47019,159,2901,975,64048
The X Files (HSS)3,947,8509,186,7101,474,17039
The X Files (IND)7,219,06016,985,8702,050,44015
Total Nuclear Annihilation (IND)626,8102,651,4621,99936
Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP)443,820916,31119,90018
Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT)569,6503,053,66324,88067
Transformers (PoP)8,004,35022,557,6502,540,4809
Transformers LE (IND)11,616,41062,422,7901,924,20044
Transformers LE (PoP)9,343,48027,120,8902,418,89011
TRON: Legacy LE (PoP)9,690,04039,346,8501,494,55018
TRON: Legacy Pro (HRB)15,943,74045,368,3982,873,52015
Tron: Legacy Pro (NEP)12,849,67061,449,3501,685,58054
Ultraman (PoP)1,889,6405,857,440555,4508
Victory (IND)2,113,2406,714,52097,83061
Wheel of Fortune (NEP)7,849,40036,499,2501,498,72034
Whirlwind (RKA)4,576,660175,918,81075,54498
White Water (PoP)34,718,55064,066,7804,380,3309
Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory CE (PoP)64,030225,9507,30012
Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR)142,400982,5201111
Wipe Out (RKA)78,823,260380,698,88016,072,18049
World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP)509,702,4102,360,739,58043,578,45081
World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB)392,610,9102,740,443,5404,235,440559
WWF Royal Rumble (NEP)161,669,700790,323,31040,708,78075
X-Men Pro (NEP)9,660,55033,046,5701,845,75020
X-Men Pro (SCB)13,828,90068,576,7501,290,910133
X-Men Pro (TT)14,358,40073,252,9701,710,47025

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - 8 Ball (HSS) - AC/DC Premium (IND) - AC/DC Pro (TC) - Aerosmith Pro (RKA) - America's Most Haunted (NEP) - Attack From Mars (SCB) - Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS) - Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (SCB) - Avengers: Infinity Quest (HSS) - Avengers: Infinity Quest (NEP) - Batman Forever (RKA) - Batman: The Dark Knight (IND) - Baywatch (HRB) - Baywatch (NEP) - Baywatch (SCB) - Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage (NEP) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TT) - Black Rose (HSS) - Breakshot (TT) - Cirqus Voltaire (HRB) - Cirqus Voltaire (PoP) - Close Encounters of the Third Kind (TT) - Comet (PoP) - Congo (HRB) - Congo (NEP) - Deadpool Pro (HRB) - Deadpool Pro (HSS) - Deadpool Pro (IND) - Deadpool Pro (RKA) - Deadpool Pro (SCB) - Deadpool Pro (TC) - Demolition Man (IND) - Demolition Man (NEP) - Dialed In! (PoP) - Dirty Harry (TT) - Doctor Who (IND) - Doctor Who (PoP) - Dolly Parton (NEP) - Dr. Dude (HSS) - Dr. Dude (IND) - Dracula (NEP) - Dragonfist (NEP) - Elvira's House of Horrrors LE (PoP) - Embryon (IND) - Family Guy (HRB) - Family Guy (IND) - Family Guy (SCB) - Firepower (TT) - Fish Tales (HSS) - Fish Tales (IND) - Fish Tales (NEP) - Flash Gordon (NEP) - Flight 2000 (HSS) - Flight 2000 (IND) - Flinstones (RKA) - Flintstones (NEP) - Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR) - Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street (NEP) - Funhouse (HSS) - Funhouse (TT) - Future Spa (IND) - Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB) - Game of Thrones Pro (TT) - Ghostbusters Premium (HRB) - Ghostbusters Premium (PoP) - Godzilla Pro Stern (NEP) - Godzilla Sega (NEP) - Goldeneye (NEP) - Goldeneye (RKA) - Gorgar (IND) - Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC) - Halloween (NEP) - Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT) - Haunted House (HSS) - Houdini (TT) - Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP) - Indianapolis 500 (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (HSS) - Iron Maiden Pro (IND) - Iron Maiden Pro (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (OR) - Iron Maiden Pro (PoP) - Iron Maiden Pro (SCB) - Iron Man (TT) - Johnny Mnemonic (IND) - Judge Dredd (HSS) - Judge Dredd (NEP) - Junk Yard (RKA) - Jurassic Park (PoP) - Jurassic Park DE (HSS) - Jurassic Park DE (RKA) - Jurassic Park Pro (IND) - Jurassic Park Pro (NEP) - Jurassic Park Pro (SCB) - Kiss Bally (RKA) - Kiss Pro (TT) - Lectronamo (IND) - Led Zeppelin (PoP) - Led Zeppelin Pro (NEP) - Lord of the Rings (PoP) - Mata Hari (HSS) - Mata Hari (TT) - Medieval Madness (HSS) - Medieval Madness (NEP) - Medieval Madness (PoP) - Metallica Pro (HSS) - Metallica Pro (NEP) - Metallica Pro (PoP) - Metallica Pro (SCB) - Meteor (HSS) - Meteor (NEP) - Monopoly (NEP) - Monopoly (PoP) - Monster Bash (HSS) - Monster Bash (SCB) - Monster Bash Remake (TT) - Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP) - Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP) - Mousin Around (NEP) - Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man (RKA) - Munsters (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (IND) - NBA Fastbreak (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (TT) - Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP) - Nugent (HSS) - Pinball Magic (IND) - Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT) - Popeye (RKA) - Popeye Saves The Earth (OR) - Power Play (NEP) - Prospector (NEP) - Rick and Morty (PoP) - Road Show (PoP) - Robocop (HRB) - Roller Games (IND) - Rollergames (HSS) - Scared Stiff (SCB) - Seawitch (NEP) - Sharkey's Shootout (PoP) - Sharkey's Shootout (TT) - Sharpshooter (TT) - Silverball Mania (HSS) - Sky Jump (IND) - Soccer (TT) - South Park (HSS) - South Park (SCB) - Space Shuttle (HSS) - Spiderman Home (TT) - Star Trek Bally (HSS) - Star Trek Data East (PoP) - Star Trek LE (PoP) - Star Trek Pro (HRB) - Star Trek Pro (IND) - Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR) - Star Wars DE (OR) - Star Wars LE (PoP) - Star Wars Premium (IND) - Star Wars Premium (SCB) - Star Wars Pro (HSS) - Star Wars Pro (NEP) - Star Wars Pro (TC) - Star Wars Pro (TT) - Stars (NEP) - Starship Troopers (IND) - Stranger Things Pro (HSS) - Stranger Things Pro (IND) - Stranger Things Pro (NEP) - Stranger Things Pro (OR) - Stranger Things Pro (SCB) - Strikes and Spares (RKA) - Swords of Fury (IND) - TRON: Legacy LE (PoP) - TRON: Legacy Pro (HRB) - Terminator 2 (HSS) - Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR) - The Addams Family (HSS) - The Avengers Premium (NEP) - The Hobbit LE (PoP) - The Mandalorian Pro (NEP) - The Mandalorian Pro (PoP) - The Munsters Pro (IND) - The Shadow (HRB) - The Shadow (IND) - The Shadow (NEP) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP) - The Simpsons DE (HSS) - The Simpsons DE (OR) - The Simpsons Pinball Party (HSS) - The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA) - The Sopranos (SCB) - The Sopranos (TT) - The Walking Dead (SCB) - The Walking Dead Pro (HRB) - The Wizard of Oz (PoP) - The X FIles (HRB) - The X Files (HSS) - The X Files (IND) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (IND) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT) - Transformers (PoP) - Transformers LE (IND) - Transformers LE (PoP) - Tron: Legacy Pro (NEP) - Ultraman (PoP) - Victory (IND) - WWF Royal Rumble (NEP) - Wheel of Fortune (NEP) - Whirlwind (RKA) - White Water (PoP) - Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory CE (PoP) - Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR) - Wipe Out (RKA) - World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP) - World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB) - X-Men Pro (NEP) - X-Men Pro (SCB) - X-Men Pro (TT)

8 Ball (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
dummy_player_197,34097,34097,3401
dummy_player_279,48079,48079,4801
Eric White 158,840158,840158,8401

AC/DC Premium (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Hill11,659,34018,400,6704,918,0102
Danny Jorgenson6,562,2606,562,2606,562,2601
Daron Aldrich4,860,2304,860,2304,860,2301
Eric Fear19,987,06019,987,06019,987,0601
Eric Schroeder10,329,64017,018,8903,527,6808
Greg Durant4,341,6004,341,6004,341,6001
James Heiney26,827,46026,827,46026,827,4601
Jason Brewster21,991,39039,246,97011,427,9803
John Hawxby20,137,83029,283,2109,272,7504
Jon Rangel33,078,290127,771,1808,008,82011
Kerri Donohue11,186,94017,054,6507,904,5505
Mark Rhoden27,201,82027,201,82027,201,8201
Nate Luke38,643,66050,053,83027,233,4902
Ryan Donohue19,663,04044,687,7108,289,64014
Samantha Luke10,627,09010,627,09010,627,0901
Tamre Mullins6,968,2706,968,2706,968,2701
Zach Pinner3,593,8003,593,8003,593,8001

AC/DC Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel26,116,11078,914,5902,665,3509
Amelia Shroyer11,620,79022,704,6005,968,10015
Andy Dill28,769,93084,134,2305,618,55021
Arlo Lucas24,086,65024,086,65024,086,6501
Austin Germany10,346,88011,585,7909,107,9702
Bailey McFarland5,105,9605,105,9605,105,9601
Blythe Angle7,715,95010,593,2304,838,6602
Bobb Easterbrook33,108,97061,220,6703,300,19019
Brian Schell6,693,5506,693,5506,693,5501
Bryce Bookwalter6,245,1909,001,3903,952,6304
Chris DeSalle19,624,65046,537,8107,496,1909
Christophe Buszkiewicz14,380,34026,541,7704,158,9304
dummy_player_115,759,87023,443,7808,075,9502
dummy_player_217,108,73017,108,73017,108,7301
dummy_player_344,631,09084,262,1805,000,0012
dummy_player_460,415,920116,831,8404,000,0012
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
dummy_player_946,000,00046,000,00146,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom16,361,97051,144,3903,541,71022
Frank Sirico4,152,2804,152,2804,152,2801
Gerald Sloan Jr4,865,7104,865,7104,865,7101
Jack Copeland22,380,19047,870,09010,089,4707
Jason Gryszowka9,722,26023,985,6704,686,4906
Jeremy Newbold19,871,60037,535,4708,717,4309
John Moody24,469,41067,760,2404,160,70024
KT Novotny7,880,40010,465,1505,665,8703
Matt Peace34,460,18034,460,18034,460,1801
Melissa Robison4,803,5205,662,7703,944,2602
Mike Klinge9,315,96020,887,2222,997,7709
Nick Sexton8,995,00021,923,4103,609,66014
Nikki Mosier3,986,3505,281,6602,824,6504
Noah Farrell14,826,25034,570,7905,338,97023
Paul Earwood10,396,88022,109,5504,235,4398
Sam Desollar12,804,70012,804,70012,804,7001
Wren Wilson6,694,0806,694,0806,694,0801

Aerosmith Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart10,967,56049,942,1601,344,07014
Chris Keith11,484,68059,265,3401,912,50011
Corbin Lee10,825,69035,036,4103,142,48014
Jeff Anson23,990,220127,639,9702,661,68016
KaLeigh Lee12,553,55082,428,4301,575,08015
Nick Rommelfanger34,970,250150,557,1803,810,0608
RD Reynolds53,257,670119,244,2902,546,27014
Rylan Baer2,988,2202,988,2202,988,2201

America's Most Haunted (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem2,004,6102,004,6102,004,6101
Austin Hill38,718,710141,305,4501,186,5404
Brandon Edging13,426,06021,047,5806,667,5603
Brett Maxwell31,807,82088,168,4901,968,7103
Carla Graves6,739,8406,739,8406,739,8401
Casey Taylor2,466,9902,466,9902,466,9901
Danielle Alexander3,009,4903,327,3202,691,6502
Ed Cadwallader4,675,5404,675,5404,675,5401
Justin Rife48,147,01048,147,01048,147,0101
Matt Peace18,189,91018,189,91018,189,9101
Michael Alexander39,499,310129,628,6104,744,6304
Sabrina Storms1,745,8201,745,8201,745,8201
Sam Taylor23,732,28023,732,28023,732,2801
Stevie Wimmer3,759,4603,759,4603,759,4601
Suzette McNew11,158,87011,158,87011,158,8701
Tommy Skinner2,521,2802,521,2802,521,2801
Zach Davidson2,775,2903,448,1802,102,3902

Attack From Mars (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger2,937,367,0007,307,486,210366,930,53011
Adison Morse456,782,080650,763,220148,771,1004
Aja Hurst1,350,575,0504,247,586,820435,514,0009
Amy Onion1,729,256,7803,881,994,860299,889,0807
Ariel Middleton859,576,4901,466,420,680168,524,9908
Austin Albertson2,206,344,6402,206,344,6402,206,344,6401
Bob Dull1,673,936,9606,113,037,060366,243,43020
Bradon Woodward1,567,008,4602,795,112,380669,445,7307
Brandon Callow845,080,6502,087,806,470147,515,83010
Bridget Shea541,405,440599,422,670431,887,5903
Charlie Itt1,639,961,2304,671,347,220715,353,1807
Chris Fogel1,459,454,0502,152,951,610827,704,3904
Christian Myles1,631,873,0403,956,405,440275,707,8207
Daequan Sanders1,099,699,6202,705,205,550219,962,0603
Dan Kinnaley1,648,681,9002,607,710,210182,396,8408
Daniel Morse1,406,836,4203,857,261,270244,325,68016
David Onion3,141,410,4208,271,259,200306,488,66012
Deb Dull2,296,217,7207,036,106,450443,142,59018
dummy_player_1807,292,5501,527,504,720500,001,0016
dummy_player_2486,074,010706,000,001266,148,0202
Eric Tew857,057,3001,946,585,890157,841,67013
Gabe Parrish2,636,466,0205,899,702,990296,667,9808
Heather Burges865,072,360865,072,360865,072,3601
Heather Cantwell662,698,6201,356,888,880215,293,1508
Issac Bowers1,480,218,5702,036,317,060924,120,0802
Ivor Finnegan1,138,332,0801,497,626,030779,038,1302
Jackson Stephenson3,016,386,0305,843,011,820645,818,9705
Jake Sorgen255,974,900255,974,900255,974,9001
Jamie Morse601,645,0902,102,753,680178,376,38016
Jennifer Pan688,038,1001,021,084,890148,806,0304
Jessica Squires516,780,160679,479,150370,088,6803
Josh Franklin2,606,648,02015,884,400,720312,861,07023
Justin Weiks726,150,630726,150,630726,150,6301
Kali Miller860,625,1003,125,259,880104,437,38013
Kristen Watrous788,108,8501,475,349,910478,701,3205
Kurt Cantwell1,436,173,6805,280,024,660119,981,4008
Kurt Towsley843,103,3701,015,117,170553,976,7803
Kyle Alberda2,225,148,7106,953,380,190462,171,50013
Kyle Burges382,459,630382,459,630382,459,6301
Logan Bradford1,874,463,1802,894,332,600530,378,0107
Logan Krueger1,570,410,5002,177,247,7601,186,147,0703
Lukas Bakle2,680,260,6402,680,260,6402,680,260,6401
Macy Richards1,427,558,1305,332,607,420129,574,36012
Matt Peace1,201,042,9402,302,244,09099,841,7802
Nate Bartel1,898,061,7804,491,201,900774,650,57019
Nick Squires2,081,123,6606,133,438,539589,481,27028
Norman Miller1,802,346,8204,870,293,290245,938,13011
Phillip Rocha1,617,532,8202,650,750,870705,600,5807
Rose Quinn1,582,723,4302,697,954,990268,040,1708
Ryan Miller1,618,917,1602,244,735,980993,098,3402
Ryan Quinn2,120,029,4603,843,359,590372,939,1507
Ryan Recker1,869,770,6803,390,161,710490,465,7707
Scott Elliott1,857,396,8409,070,923,10085,980,66023
Steve Gallagher1,086,825,1601,854,530,370319,119,9402
Steve Kremer1,179,122,5602,641,328,230306,397,0105
Steve McNabney911,508,0801,430,586,780392,429,3702
Tabitha Grainger 1,895,055,4604,443,963,430363,086,6503
Vicki Gallagher1,195,016,8202,029,926,980251,211,9905

Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl340,608,450340,608,450340,608,4501
Amanda Wittmann720,097,6201,223,799,900351,677,1506
Arthur Cannon787,104,1802,112,131,00074,681,18013
Ben Luttrull1,315,612,7101,806,180,040912,943,1203
Benton Mizeur413,901,860413,901,860413,901,8601
Brad Devine914,635,470914,635,470914,635,4701
Cam Witte808,742,3102,050,131,490178,941,24015
Chris Gates476,157,720776,264,94049,755,2907
Chuck Short593,151,390593,151,390593,151,3901
Colin Ward285,210,180421,261,660115,659,5204
Colton Blanchard436,029,100620,996,190251,062,0102
Debbie Gates777,355,8801,532,566,810201,739,43025
Douglas “Oz” Scott930,846,5102,274,243,430371,034,96025
dummy_player_1544,039,250829,952,340258,126,1602
dummy_player_2575,993,930696,893,500455,094,3602
dummy_player_3455,734,230455,734,230455,734,2301
dummy_player_4596,171,050596,171,050596,171,0501
dummy_player_5953,485,220953,485,220953,485,2201
Dylan Tomes875,626,8403,208,912,770172,444,93011
Eric Wade864,617,0001,180,419,310512,829,9107
Eric White 1,380,749,6703,862,204,100271,138,81018
Gail Snow551,276,1001,054,220,500227,675,09018
Gina McCalister320,409,780320,409,780320,409,7801
Greg Rowden231,496,560231,496,560231,496,5601
Ian Bruggeman146,637,130146,637,130146,637,1301
Ian Mcdonald765,160,6701,897,121,190232,645,9105
Jacob McCalister659,532,340659,532,340659,532,3401
Jared Neible1,022,451,3401,763,331,390315,230,6204
Jeff Witte1,314,228,3603,363,699,630307,611,1509
Jenn Moorhead1,059,704,8901,059,704,8901,059,704,8901
Jeremy Smith1,412,406,3801,650,090,3501,136,588,1803
Jesse Fishback343,095,730378,571,590307,619,8702
John Marklin1,081,743,3802,456,238,560350,147,82011
Jordan Felder866,736,3001,827,881,580118,889,6008
Josh Todd537,230,370537,230,370537,230,3701
Kaitlyn Neal1,062,163,4403,038,895,8501,863,13023
Kenneth Lutz1,237,355,0601,372,286,2201,102,423,8902
Kevin Slaughter999,374,4302,542,968,280241,097,59011
Kris Schuetz1,155,681,1601,155,681,1601,155,681,1601
Laura Gates653,671,0501,461,442,400273,661,76016
Laura King Neville968,064,9102,180,423,540280,005,4804
Logan Stallions2,207,968,4405,515,397,470187,174,2304
Lucas Tomes564,252,240564,252,240564,252,2401
Mallory Rees1,419,030,3901,419,030,3901,419,030,3901
Marc Levin945,545,350945,545,350945,545,3501
Mark Rowden582,756,730805,780,110254,508,7503
Matt Neal466,707,850879,773,18053,642,5202
Matt Smith1,262,918,8102,603,520,510279,241,7104
Matt Wilkinson401,521,760401,521,760401,521,7601
Nick Wilderman240,655,400274,544,960206,765,8402
Phillip Stewart1,437,530,9601,437,530,9601,437,530,9601
Rick Knopik1,918,150,2002,860,386,750466,679,2005
RJ Walther604,218,740604,218,740604,218,7401
Robert Trail1,237,228,7701,730,612,990743,844,5402
Roger Persohn690,744,4201,096,697,120202,465,6504
Ryan Farmer803,350,1601,569,646,220204,133,60020
Stephen Oakley268,641,630268,641,630268,641,6301
Steve McCalister1,048,588,3001,428,069,830685,704,9704
Tiffany Winternheimer357,593,280357,593,280357,593,2801
Tina Ward745,712,220745,712,220745,712,2201
Tobin Fortune728,456,3401,064,555,340238,016,9504
William Hahn496,297,160496,297,160496,297,1601

Avengers Infinity Quest Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aja Hurst41,232,73086,541,8504,728,4407
Alyssa Mitchem18,925,60018,925,60018,925,6001
Amy Onion32,495,720131,186,8205,960,19012
Anthony Park7,086,94012,858,1403,268,4903
Ariel Middleton11,087,52017,286,7905,748,5605
Austin Albertson18,708,11031,562,0905,854,1302
Bob Dull46,192,630122,876,4902,139,94014
Bradon Woodward23,042,72047,809,4606,555,7907
Brett Maxwell4,981,3404,981,3404,981,3401
Bridget Shea5,004,6906,527,5902,207,9904
Casey Taylor16,121,21016,121,21016,121,2101
Chris Fogel42,536,140108,577,3002,162,6509
Christian Myles35,424,74087,087,6404,055,24013
Christina Wilson24,178,05024,178,05024,178,0501
Daequan Sanders10,648,46014,300,8706,707,2605
Daniel Morse51,822,870184,804,70013,701,78016
Danielle Alexander25,808,01025,808,01025,808,0101
David Onion55,518,500195,545,6804,639,65014
Deb Dull82,121,840556,127,4505,349,83015
dummy_player_1100,666,670203,000,00112,000,0013
dummy_player_1084,000,000211,000,00112,000,0013
dummy_player_1167,250,000131,000,00110,000,0014
dummy_player_1240,224,01083,000,0018,672,0403
dummy_player_270,037,040131,000,0018,111,1113
dummy_player_365,556,630229,000,0014,111,1115
dummy_player_495,000,000203,000,00112,000,0014
dummy_player_591,666,670184,000,00123,000,0013
dummy_player_6108,333,330187,000,00123,000,0013
dummy_player_748,277,780115,000,00112,000,0014
dummy_player_837,418,01071,000,0018,672,0404
dummy_player_9173,000,000229,000,00187,000,0013
Eric Tew4,340,4805,097,4502,445,9104
Gabe Parrish36,864,93036,864,93036,864,9301
Issac Bowers93,915,830183,091,8304,739,8302
Jackson Stephenson105,330,650259,130,8803,552,14014
Jamie Morse4,918,7107,541,9302,932,2607
Jennifer Pan17,586,32024,804,4307,577,1104
Josh Franklin89,760,790316,370,0703,834,70016
Kali Miller13,405,85018,428,30010,275,0605
Keith Alyea59,218,88059,218,88059,218,8801
Kurt Towsley11,272,93014,613,8908,629,8604
Kyle Alberda20,885,10020,885,10020,885,1001
Logan Bradford85,925,900303,328,29010,268,8007
Logan Krueger26,996,75058,265,7707,460,4305
Macy Richards51,385,210206,462,5604,393,4009
Nate Bartel91,776,840375,226,8007,184,93014
Nick Squires85,334,560229,677,8205,963,37011
Norman Miller50,139,930102,762,5805,976,77016
Reed Smith82,037,71082,037,71082,037,7101
Rose Quinn16,356,97067,422,1202,510,97012
Ryan Quinn98,382,030214,275,3907,644,62016
Scott Elliott95,381,250353,359,6108,472,65014
Spencer Wiles4,357,6704,357,6704,357,6701
Steve Kremer18,872,89028,417,5807,860,5204
Tabitha Grainger 59,573,93090,036,2806,433,8503
Tommy Skinner87,411,21087,411,21087,411,2101

Avengers: Infinity Quest (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann69,717,56069,717,56069,717,5601
Debbie Gates10,606,79013,606,7207,606,8602
Gina McCalister4,762,1804,762,1804,762,1801
Jeremy Smith30,746,49048,763,35012,729,6302
Kaitlyn Neal10,601,00018,386,5902,815,4102
Laura Gates29,080,52048,277,7289,883,3102
Roger Persohn6,117,2809,837,4303,679,9703
Ryan Farmer42,571,49042,571,49042,571,4901
Steve McCalister32,023,58078,348,7208,225,5203
Tobin Fortune38,414,39038,414,39038,414,3901

Avengers: Infinity Quest (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brayton Businger7,352,6407,352,6407,352,6401
Christina Wilson58,163,99058,163,99058,163,9901
Collin Fiol78,536,25078,536,25078,536,2501
Julia LaLopa 1,824,6101,824,6101,824,6101
Kevin Kolodziej18,098,12018,098,12018,098,1201
Mark Uncapher76,669,19076,669,19076,669,1901
Michael Alexander22,171,76022,171,76022,171,7601
Tommy Skinner130,617,820130,617,820130,617,8201

Batman Forever (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart249,735,700412,512,980160,299,1305
Chris Keith221,840,670295,188,730107,223,3404
Corbin Lee321,020,850363,113,880262,948,1404
Jeff Anson256,761,510329,406,810184,116,2102
KaLeigh Lee264,629,920382,644,120161,274,2304
Nick Rommelfanger573,986,530573,986,530573,986,5301
RD Reynolds589,444,020589,444,020589,444,0201
Rylan Baer127,256,830127,256,830127,256,8301

Batman: The Dark Knight (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller4,121,6904,121,6904,121,6901
Ben Burns3,331,7803,331,7803,331,7801
Eric Schroeder37,787,50058,864,15021,661,9406
Greg Durant4,135,2405,393,0302,877,4402
Jason Brewster24,120,44024,120,44024,120,4401
Jess Weyrauch5,669,5305,669,5305,669,5301
John Hawxby21,718,75048,093,8803,755,3504
Jon Rangel59,485,58077,189,37039,971,8105
Kerri Donohue18,593,92055,124,0903,794,8206
Kurt Chavez21,304,58026,913,02015,696,1402
Michael Lamar42,279,81042,279,81042,279,8101
Nate Luke4,364,4204,364,4204,364,4201
Paul Durant6,101,8806,101,8806,101,8801
Paul Earwood9,190,57011,974,9706,406,1702
Rob Bowen67,674,56067,674,56067,674,5601
Ryan Donohue42,531,36080,404,45013,348,2104
Samantha Luke2,591,5202,879,2102,303,8202
Tamre Mullins5,013,9707,262,4102,382,8103
Wayne Indyk37,097,54037,097,54037,097,5401
Zach Pinner6,441,86010,460,7502,422,9602

Baywatch (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger886,629,590886,629,590886,629,5901
Bob Dull228,893,170228,893,170228,893,1701
Brandon Callow217,632,750217,632,750217,632,7501
Charlie Itt231,110,340231,110,340231,110,3401
Daniel Morse101,443,280101,443,280101,443,2801
Gabe Parrish358,745,780358,745,780358,745,7801
Heather Cantwell205,654,920205,654,920205,654,9201
Josh Franklin711,376,850711,376,850711,376,8501
Kurt Cantwell48,813,12048,813,12048,813,1201
Kurt Towsley293,674,850293,674,850293,674,8501
Kyle Alberda72,635,43072,635,43072,635,4301
Logan Bradford300,257,610300,257,610300,257,6101
Macy Richards186,647,260186,647,260186,647,2601
Nate Bartel215,559,010215,559,010215,559,0101
Ryan Recker779,287,550779,287,550779,287,5501
Steve Kremer118,786,680118,786,680118,786,6801

Baywatch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem491,494,280491,494,280491,494,2801
Austin Hill362,504,550876,755,80095,390,5207
Brandon Edging169,639,570290,164,19088,143,2804
Brayton Businger168,619,280262,073,51075,165,0502
Brett Maxwell356,100,800576,723,230143,414,2906
Britney Markle61,639,34061,639,34061,639,3401
Carla Graves147,791,150252,641,82058,981,5007
Casey Taylor451,720,250882,550,59061,699,8607
Chris Hill453,326,490603,840,130302,812,8402
Chris Pilotte 212,225,150443,433,79056,631,4403
Christina Wilson155,789,780247,777,46093,002,5403
Collin Fiol309,741,850309,741,850309,741,8501
Dan Trapp373,236,380501,288,860120,307,7204
Danielle Alexander154,579,410192,460,310116,812,9504
Ed Cadwallader230,329,470364,774,35053,885,4003
Jackson Cross91,572,33091,572,33091,572,3301
Jarrett Morrow115,305,950171,177,45070,815,6103
Jenson Martinelli221,116,950221,116,950221,116,9501
John Hawxby438,274,110576,501,050321,302,4406
Josh Burton302,352,310302,352,310302,352,3101
Justin Rife107,701,170107,701,170107,701,1701
Keith Alyea439,995,8701,238,222,690130,166,8908
Kevin Kolodziej693,512,650987,880,860399,144,4302
Macy Smith244,161,660292,316,970203,960,3504
Mark Uncapher218,932,610218,932,610218,932,6101
Michael Alexander140,449,410192,515,57068,067,0603
Nick Maxson121,203,740121,203,740121,203,7401
Rick Dunkin346,966,170628,789,140220,354,9206
Ron Languell107,569,580107,569,580107,569,5801
Ryan Garriott113,864,320113,864,320113,864,3201
Sam Taylor225,894,630458,437,99049,939,31012
Scott Wiedenhoeft129,568,230129,568,230129,568,2301
Stevie Wimmer93,226,90093,226,90093,226,9001
Suzette McNew277,433,800332,245,400222,622,1902
Tom Vandenberg395,443,090395,443,090395,443,0901
Tommy Skinner561,983,240839,790,280312,205,1105
Zach Davidson150,429,990150,429,990150,429,9901
Zach DeWitt291,823,950567,198,380189,941,9305

Baywatch (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aja Hurst270,159,920542,723,28037,615,7603
Amy Onion175,892,170280,029,97065,472,3005
Anthony Park67,873,58067,873,58067,873,5801
Ariel Middleton152,006,410210,136,76075,980,1606
Bob Dull64,830,16064,830,16064,830,1601
Bridget Shea229,626,530334,659,980124,593,0802
Chris Fogel435,047,090609,648,240260,445,9302
Christian Myles293,287,710293,287,710293,287,7101
Daequan Sanders124,146,760243,766,87056,753,7403
Daniel Morse220,672,260403,173,51038,171,0102
David Onion568,806,6501,171,534,500117,744,5604
Deb Dull75,056,40075,056,40075,056,4001
Eric Tew168,259,280249,060,25080,280,0005
Gabe Parrish500,541,490500,541,490500,541,4901
Issac Bowers177,638,060177,638,060177,638,0601
Jackson Stephenson459,924,670459,924,670459,924,6701
Jamie Morse171,033,390368,841,84074,603,8104
Josh Franklin988,820,2601,372,476,790587,454,7104
Kali Miller236,668,240410,376,050141,952,4203
Logan Bradford671,867,2701,100,534,670243,199,8602
Logan Krueger244,309,710410,494,50078,124,9102
Macy Richards179,185,810306,405,12058,984,0903
Nate Bartel163,391,870184,129,950142,653,7902
Nick Squires917,814,1501,180,966,390474,736,0006
Norman Miller150,147,720174,019,360126,276,0702
Rose Quinn151,650,480261,126,04090,676,2104
Ryan Quinn147,793,320147,793,320147,793,3201
Scott Elliott600,836,2401,213,325,490150,573,6605

Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel51,896,44094,600,10015,577,4908
Amelia Shroyer8,622,64015,674,9703,416,1005
Andy Dill34,783,22060,139,4008,246,1605
Austin Germany5,845,8606,104,6805,587,0402
Bailey McFarland8,205,2308,205,2308,205,2301
Blythe Angle8,357,26019,429,5601,728,3904
Bobb Easterbrook56,441,780127,566,6205,460,0506
Bryce Bookwalter16,203,20050,794,4202,539,3205
Chris DeSalle9,404,77028,524,6001,427,3306
Christophe Buszkiewicz7,540,03015,486,4401,930,2403
dummy_player_113,603,29027,204,44013
dummy_player_22221
Erik Wennstrom16,882,34066,175,5502,740,5308
Gerald Sloan Jr9,438,24013,662,6203,538,3803
Jack Copeland46,295,940100,106,10011,378,6106
Jason Gryszowka10,950,32017,894,5404,596,3806
Jeremy Newbold11,084,84016,361,5905,887,9004
John Moody24,646,69037,784,96015,708,2808
Kara Bookwalter6,336,6406,336,6406,336,6401
KT Novotny31,517,31096,108,3902,212,6304
Matt Peace57,108,43057,108,43057,108,4301
Matt Romy18,337,09018,337,09018,337,0901
Melissa Robison11,836,24023,065,200607,2702
Mike Klinge18,655,71073,681,6502,434,1308
Nick Sexton17,672,48055,597,8802,681,9408
Nikki Mosier4,889,9308,413,400937,5204
Noah Farrell15,624,37044,868,0702,526,1008
Sam Desollar80,341,82080,341,82080,341,8201

Black Knight: Sword of Rage (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brett Maxwell102,802,870102,802,870102,802,8701
Dan Trapp48,878,86048,878,86048,878,8601
Rick Dunkin14,050,10014,050,10014,050,1001

Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill6,279,1909,887,5602,670,8102
Ann DiBenedetto6,383,7008,125,9204,641,4702
Joe DiBenedetto17,539,70052,933,0104,020,1605
Larry Fusaro9,575,0309,575,0309,575,0301
Megan Garrison3,949,1809,037,4101,947,3805
Travis Kearney10,015,07016,599,0205,851,9503
Wade Harrison III12,846,39020,379,8705,312,9102

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gates4,372,7904,372,7904,372,7901
Debbie Gates21,940,85021,940,85021,940,8501
Douglas “Oz” Scott3,193,0503,193,0503,193,0501
dummy_player_123,498,26023,498,26023,498,2601
dummy_player_24,035,5504,035,5504,035,5501
Eric White 47,286,34047,286,34047,286,3401
Laura Gates7,194,0507,194,0507,194,0501

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller21,172,51021,172,51021,172,5101
Chris Gartland1,678,1101,678,1101,678,1101
Chris Hill3,467,8103,467,8103,467,8101
Danny Jorgenson10,465,44010,465,44010,465,4401
Daron Aldrich31,828,42031,828,42031,828,4201
Eric Fear58,051,310102,693,03022,798,4503
Eric Schroeder22,226,06072,470,3304,107,95015
Greg Durant3,694,3403,694,3403,694,3401
James Heiney64,746,69064,746,69064,746,6901
Jason Brewster27,398,52069,854,0606,032,4507
John Hawxby22,171,51086,746,5702,099,6807
Jon Rangel54,548,610100,845,1902,275,81010
Kerri Donohue7,558,50016,647,2302,687,4808
Kurt Chavez13,821,54018,966,1208,676,9602
Kurt John3,171,9403,171,9403,171,9401
Kyle Gartland53,247,83053,247,83053,247,8301
Matt Peace183,648,310183,648,310183,648,3101
Michael Lamar14,716,47014,716,47014,716,4701
Nate Luke119,093,320304,102,58017,331,6405
Paul Durant6,511,5006,511,5006,511,5001
Paul Earwood86,538,83086,538,83086,538,8301
Rob Bowen4,336,3904,336,3904,336,3901
Ryan Donohue40,573,300140,618,1504,470,11012
Samantha Luke7,064,6707,064,6707,064,6701
Tamre Mullins8,334,5308,334,5308,334,5301
Wayne Indyk8,643,48013,607,8703,679,0802
Zach Pinner12,353,76012,353,76012,353,7601

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee19,890,57034,191,0405,590,1002
Cedric Trotter26,162,02026,162,02026,162,0201
Chuck Jackson57,308,610127,255,7808,940,7103
Jim Francus11,350,03021,284,4601,415,5902
Keith Svetlin69,797,42069,797,42069,797,4201
Kevin Seliger59,355,840112,524,81017,496,0805
Mike Murchek40,676,08060,833,64020,518,5202
Mike Wester45,256,26045,256,26045,256,2601
Nick Beach34,595,84034,595,84034,595,8401
Phil Mowers76,191,200122,245,32030,137,0802
Rob Bell35,286,91064,860,3805,713,4402
Travis Lancaster47,656,800117,476,8704,798,8503

Black Rose (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann736,080736,080736,0801
Debbie Gates3,145,3103,145,3103,145,3101
Douglas “Oz” Scott15,331,13027,055,5103,606,7502
dummy_player_12,500,0002,500,0012,500,0011
dummy_player_22,000,0002,000,0012,000,0011
Eric White 8,488,72014,828,1402,149,2902
Evan Williams5,864,8505,864,8505,864,8501
Gail Snow5,510,5807,458,7903,930,9803
Jacob McCalister2,170,5102,170,5102,170,5101
Jeremy Smith14,343,12014,343,12014,343,1201
Jesse Fishback2,245,6302,245,6302,245,6301
John Marklin9,998,6209,998,6209,998,6201
Kaitlyn Neal16,852,98041,608,0503,445,3903
Laura Gates7,934,46013,834,0502,034,8702
Matt Smith6,622,2106,622,2106,622,2101
Petra Crutchfield2,166,0902,166,0902,166,0901
Robert Trail8,032,8508,032,8508,032,8501
Roger Persohn4,416,2805,093,4703,739,0902
Ryan Farmer10,403,42010,403,42010,403,4201
Steve McCalister19,950,26023,739,24016,161,2802

Breakshot (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee3,752,1906,677,590954,8403
Cedric Trotter5,700,6105,700,6105,700,6101
Chuck Jackson4,085,2405,068,6103,101,8602
Jim Francus1,767,5704,095,130284,1903
Jonathan Trotter2,802,0802,802,0802,802,0801
Keith Svetlin3,651,3905,569,4801,733,2902
Kevin Seliger5,973,4506,959,2804,987,6102
Mike Murchek3,327,7804,966,9901,602,8804
Mike Wester4,420,6107,303,7601,537,4602
Nick Beach775,000775,000775,0001
Phil Mowers4,695,9107,993,8301,397,9902
Rob Bell905,0001,109,650700,3502
Travis Lancaster1,698,7302,344,0201,053,4402
Tristian Lancaster1,932,9203,363,580502,2602

Cirqus Voltaire (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger6,790,6009,512,3604,068,8402
Bob Dull12,243,39012,243,39012,243,3901
Brandon Callow9,263,49010,106,5708,420,4002
Daniel Morse11,427,03019,214,4903,639,5702
Deb Dull7,151,7607,151,7607,151,7601
dummy_player_315,000,00015,000,00115,000,0011
dummy_player_414,000,00014,000,00214,000,0021
Gabe Parrish8,557,28013,985,0803,129,4802
Heather Cantwell2,603,0402,603,0402,603,0401
Josh Franklin35,863,99062,953,9608,774,0202
Kali Miller14,948,32014,948,32014,948,3201
Kurt Cantwell6,860,18011,077,7802,642,5702
Kurt Towsley1,570,2801,570,2801,570,2801
Kyle Alberda13,405,60014,355,07012,456,1202
Macy Richards7,936,88013,117,2902,756,4702
Nate Bartel19,743,63022,424,78017,062,4752
Nick Squires18,697,51030,911,5606,483,4502
Norman Miller12,060,13012,060,13012,060,1301
Phil Comparet4,812,1104,812,1104,812,1101
Ryan Miller13,319,25013,319,25013,319,2501
Scott Elliott7,050,8308,874,4405,227,2202
Steve Kremer26,063,25034,814,66017,311,8402

Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,076,8709,969,7304,056,3603
Ann DiBenedetto8,427,0208,427,0208,427,0201
Joe DiBenedetto6,341,36010,675,2202,007,5002
Larry Fusaro6,223,5606,223,5606,223,5601
Megan Garrison6,370,55010,188,1702,552,9302
Wade Harrison III5,815,7605,815,7605,815,7601

Close Encounters of the Third Kind (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee175,490226,750113,6704
Bob Peterson141,570268,97060,0905
Bobby Carson161,260161,260161,2601
Cedric Trotter136,490149,730123,2502
Chuck Jackson132,870199,25062,5009
Dan White325,000325,000325,0001
dummy_player_189,00089,00189,0011
dummy_player_5179,330179,330179,3301
Jim Francus206,880404,23081,71010
Jonathan Trotter281,590319,320243,8502
Keith Svetlin279,280371,790186,7602
Kevin Seliger255,450471,85076,57010
Mike Murchek119,640292,07052,0205
Mike Wester153,320242,760101,5404
Nick Beach171,720171,720171,7201
Phil Mowers164,060222,300105,8202
Rob Bell147,190198,24088,8404
Travis Lancaster144,530276,97065,6407
Tristian Lancaster130,200234,69076,0805

Comet (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
dummy_player_12142,040142,040142,0401
Joe DiBenedetto119,040119,040119,0401
Megan Garrison315,940498,790133,0802
Tracy Harrison109,800121,84097,7602
Wade Harrison III226,360311,340141,3702

Congo (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger843,095,2201,162,376,640523,813,8002
Adison Morse96,944,98096,944,98096,944,9801
Aja Hurst305,000,000305,000,000305,000,0001
Bob Dull216,574,460232,586,090200,562,8202
Bradon Woodward155,140,530225,079,72085,201,3402
Brandon Callow124,116,970203,856,41059,606,5003
Charlie Itt382,839,290592,600,000274,711,9503
Chris Fogel354,451,870354,451,870354,451,8701
Dan Kinnaley176,561,130288,125,500103,818,6303
Daniel Morse208,360,720262,016,500112,113,0803
Deb Dull60,906,21060,906,21060,906,2101
dummy_player_151,500,050101,000,1012,000,0012
dummy_player_250,500,100100,000,2011,000,0012
Heather Cantwell171,984,220227,660,08060,899,7203
Ivor Finnegan141,000,000141,000,000141,000,0001
Jamie Morse185,480,180283,268,21087,692,1402
Jessica Squires118,978,650118,978,650118,978,6501
Josh Franklin230,205,810252,036,800208,374,8202
Kali Miller70,088,17086,650,72053,525,6202
Kristen Watrous127,094,610158,552,71095,636,5002
Kurt Cantwell182,294,560351,507,38013,081,7302
Kurt Towsley97,722,95097,722,95097,722,9501
Kyle Alberda472,286,620769,714,900174,858,3302
Macy Richards336,572,470350,144,940323,000,0002
Nate Bartel494,242,390494,242,390494,242,3901
Nick Squires387,324,390387,324,390387,324,3901
Norman Miller157,509,990157,509,990157,509,9901
Phillip Rocha167,620,340167,620,340167,620,3401
Ryan Miller268,005,520275,238,790260,772,2502
Ryan Recker113,198,910113,198,910113,198,9101
Scott Elliott289,188,000289,188,000289,188,0001
Seth Johnson172,215,240172,215,240172,215,2401
Steve Gallagher445,843,970445,843,970445,843,9701
Stuart Barnhill24,507,30024,507,30024,507,3001
Vicki Gallagher44,151,17044,151,17044,151,1701

Congo (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem297,385,430648,472,88046,439,5807
Austin Hill345,569,980676,576,550100,439,61017
Brandon Edging248,370,240915,806,40047,882,92011
Brayton Businger284,194,220483,444,18067,650,6203
Brett Maxwell434,098,4201,299,583,17032,857,23024
Britney Markle121,485,890150,510,96075,881,8704
Carla Graves169,414,860368,408,49039,362,54012
Casey Taylor431,377,3601,289,289,62084,286,13016
Chris Hill263,402,640263,402,640263,402,6401
Chris Pilotte 535,235,520638,100,480432,370,5602
Christina Wilson307,084,840606,197,140109,032,3805
Collin Fiol443,343,640576,307,430310,379,8402
Curtis Jarrard313,713,890313,713,890313,713,8901
Dan Trapp157,809,740202,895,290101,911,4403
Danielle Alexander325,763,110945,661,76058,317,71019
David Linder98,063,36098,063,36098,063,3601
Ed Cadwallader412,101,910748,122,200160,748,01012
Jackson Cross110,089,230193,143,13027,035,3302
Jarrett Morrow86,667,280119,986,62053,347,9402
Jenson Martinelli842,567,300842,567,300842,567,3001
John Hawxby540,582,2001,257,595,470110,498,3204
Julia LaLopa 94,610,67094,610,67094,610,6701
Justin Rife213,065,890332,193,520116,277,5505
Kaleb Wilken363,995,310363,995,310363,995,3101
Keith Alyea585,564,5601,366,488,060114,816,06012
Kevin Kolodziej223,872,800417,687,320104,818,9103
Kim Coghill175,000,000175,000,000175,000,0001
Macy Smith229,953,880391,475,52068,432,2302
Mark Uncapher349,178,860380,202,200318,155,5202
Matt Peace879,612,5901,223,798,510535,426,6702
Michael Alexander321,217,970800,400,38091,334,78013
Nick Maxson180,010,300313,186,50076,945,3405
Peggy Coghill105,000,000105,000,000105,000,0001
Rick Dunkin451,311,770723,538,21096,915,6305
Romaldo Valdez Jr.190,732,060283,343,270141,971,4403
Ron Languell501,147,060501,147,060501,147,0601
Ryan Garriott387,194,630820,879,580157,370,8406
Sabrina Storms152,022,880160,854,240143,191,5102
Sam Taylor332,906,790802,109,590102,210,7609
Scott Wiedenhoeft268,970,090376,887,430165,603,9905
Stevie Wimmer374,017,340587,728,330261,473,9304
Suzette McNew146,714,270217,001,52076,896,9104
Tom Vandenberg617,645,930819,890,030109,797,0004
Tommy Skinner937,886,1902,647,660,470277,912,21011
Zach Davidson260,576,080531,789,370144,426,7706
Zach DeWitt308,584,250510,604,650101,139,5908

Deadpool Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger198,928,040647,471,20010,472,1709
Adison Morse8,298,3909,596,7807,000,0012
Aja Hurst63,047,34091,340,79045,357,2003
Alicia Sorgen12,552,45012,552,45012,552,4501
Bob Dull60,856,580201,078,37013,613,7008
Bradon Woodward33,850,42048,766,7008,547,0404
Brandon Callow14,924,70024,979,6407,825,8809
Charlie Itt65,027,960170,719,60010,941,5208
Chris Fogel25,549,77030,167,70020,931,8402
Dan Kinnaley45,256,860132,066,3206,332,4508
Daniel Morse51,232,93082,816,47013,982,7609
Dawson Black49,235,53049,235,53049,235,5301
Deb Dull133,514,090416,341,4302,539,8707
dummy_player_173,323,210130,000,0011,000,0014
dummy_player_214,666,67023,000,0018,000,0013
dummy_player_32221
dummy_player_41111
Gabe Parrish15,067,46026,657,5707,862,6204
Heather Cantwell23,380,16082,755,9105,851,2908
Ivor Finnegan18,228,23027,907,9508,548,5002
Jake Sorgen13,107,31013,107,31013,107,3101
Jamie Morse9,628,05017,256,0902,000,0012
Jessica Squires8,921,56014,781,6203,061,4902
Josh Franklin100,210,480233,695,7806,680,7309
Justin Weiks22,064,29022,064,29022,064,2901
Kali Miller13,928,25016,330,90012,389,5604
Kristen Watrous27,370,31087,229,18010,143,0706
Kurt Cantwell21,483,22022,901,67020,137,1004
Kurt Towsley11,462,30026,715,1702,355,2205
Kyle Alberda334,769,450843,101,09072,694,5209
Logan Bradford29,981,14029,981,14029,981,1401
Macy Richards65,646,820148,144,01013,856,5705
Nate Bartel71,277,720164,006,50021,517,7306
Nick Squires85,282,940266,963,0207,670,8008
Norman Miller29,591,41035,357,85016,174,4704
Phil Comparet11,012,41011,012,41011,012,4101
Phillip Rocha106,248,800206,333,33051,545,6103
Ryan Miller95,670,130149,068,55046,595,9503
Ryan Recker93,654,800207,024,96012,060,0703
Scott Elliott112,232,450278,533,75017,752,9006
Seth Johnson7,582,8707,582,8707,582,8701
Steve Gallagher21,545,28027,965,94015,124,6102
Steve Kremer96,408,870140,401,04073,637,6504
Stuart Barnhill16,762,08016,762,08016,762,0801
Vicki Gallagher18,861,50032,899,0504,823,9502

Deadpool Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl8,104,4208,104,4208,104,4201
Amanda Wittmann30,784,81038,516,48023,053,1402
Arthur Cannon29,300,40061,492,94012,382,4408
Ben Luttrull57,774,34085,096,25030,452,4202
Benton Mizeur10,319,00010,319,00010,319,0001
Brad Devine1,921,5501,921,5501,921,5501
Bree Williams11,863,60011,863,60011,863,6001
Cam Witte23,627,33075,310,8303,993,2509
Chris Gates35,925,180130,798,6606,096,0805
Colin Ward3,977,4407,201,990752,8812
Colton Blanchard23,223,80035,115,25010,969,9003
Debbie Gates20,381,49052,605,5206,188,90011
Douglas “Oz” Scott59,291,320383,522,6903,179,34015
dummy_player_26,973,8606,973,8606,973,8601
dummy_player_464,663,69064,663,69064,663,6901
Dylan Tomes53,262,170199,546,87011,549,19012
Eric Wade17,814,71037,794,9501,382,8505
Eric White 88,008,030223,765,85012,965,06012
Faith Meny7,190,8007,190,8007,190,8001
Gail Snow11,221,74030,346,1203,517,3309
Ian Mcdonald61,775,090112,659,60010,890,5702
Jared Neible59,743,54085,654,28018,704,2703
Jeff Witte102,470,790168,694,97010,316,5403
Jen Dueker48,735,54048,735,54048,735,5401
Jenn Moorhead6,914,3706,914,3706,914,3701
John Marklin8,921,95013,532,6306,162,3703
Jordan Felder41,968,73081,829,78013,189,3705
Kaitlyn Neal30,556,43056,488,6303,817,20012
Kenneth Lutz62,427,700112,675,00012,180,4002
Kevin Slaughter58,476,430165,320,10010,740,8207
Kris Schuetz15,597,99015,597,99015,597,9901
Laura Gates31,818,56063,861,6403,539,0607
Laura King Neville52,473,68080,344,5208,842,3203
Lucas Tomes43,388,69081,835,4604,941,9202
Mallory Reis10,767,67010,767,67010,767,6701
Marc Levin2,483,4602,483,4602,483,4601
Mark Rowden15,978,58015,978,58015,978,5801
Matt Miller11,581,73011,581,73011,581,7301
Matt Watson59,323,77059,323,77059,323,7701
Michael VanValck5,270,7305,270,7305,270,7301
Nick Wilderman6,984,1806,984,1806,984,1801
Rick Knopik199,692,870300,028,76099,356,9802
Ryan Farmer18,672,05048,902,7204,131,4407
Tiffany Winternheimer26,360,38026,360,38026,360,3801
Tina Ward10,845,53010,845,53010,845,5301
Tobin Fortune42,369,23042,369,23042,369,2301
Todd Donaldson7,018,9809,293,3504,744,6002
Travis Martin38,127,73038,127,73038,127,7301

Deadpool Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller77,473,80077,473,80077,473,8001
Ben Burns102,257,890102,257,890102,257,8901
Chris Hill18,668,26023,452,93013,883,5802
Daron Aldrich20,314,63020,314,63020,314,6301
Eric Fear56,264,89094,134,28022,737,6603
Eric Schroeder42,817,090135,991,0609,839,16011
Jason Brewster224,810,960668,783,12026,923,1904
Jess Weyrauch2,046,1902,046,1902,046,1901
John Hawxby28,784,04061,439,18010,877,9903
Jon Rangel189,895,670390,721,21045,396,5309
Kerri Donohue50,421,350129,094,5106,286,8805
Kurt Chavez48,464,05058,433,72038,494,3702
Kurt John45,606,20045,606,20045,606,2001
Mark Rhoden25,435,17025,435,17025,435,1701
Nate Luke87,640,430179,909,18017,149,5104
Paul Earwood26,954,58026,954,58026,954,5801
Ryan Donohue104,406,380293,911,93034,819,0709
Samantha Luke9,082,4209,082,4209,082,4201
Tamre Mullins32,335,02039,580,08025,089,9602
Wayne Indyk13,975,32013,975,32013,975,3201
Zach Pinner21,560,10036,344,3706,775,8202

Deadpool Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart49,985,850127,458,04014,966,7107
Chris Keith16,816,10044,298,1304,051,5804
Corbin Lee40,775,46092,015,93013,702,3208
Jeff Anson43,982,730165,954,0908,859,6908
KaLeigh Lee44,024,250219,728,98010,908,0708
Nick Rommelfanger19,354,99033,812,5301,157,7805
RD Reynolds82,942,290359,241,4709,777,5007
Rylan Baer9,624,2109,624,2109,624,2101

Deadpool Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aja Hurst29,822,390140,801,9905,562,76018
Amy Onion41,596,48092,426,6206,821,36020
Anthony Park8,247,62010,339,9804,963,9803
Ariel Middleton29,185,60055,773,5202,867,40014
Austin Albertson38,278,08038,278,08038,278,0801
Austin Zink7,890,8607,890,8607,890,8601
Bob Dull94,770,240571,512,0504,381,48017
Bradon Woodward32,763,28069,765,68010,639,54011
Bridget Shea29,287,06039,532,32019,041,8002
Chris Fogel72,645,340166,018,66036,663,6407
Christian Myles51,427,850179,229,4605,448,20015
Daequan Sanders17,348,25031,930,0501,431,3908
Daniel Morse70,279,100266,993,74012,194,97021
David Bradford14,406,98014,406,98014,406,9801
David Onion138,442,820516,290,5106,678,98018
Deb Dull100,755,480533,234,780121
dummy_player_196,599,660156,000,00165,000,0013
dummy_player_10296,666,670607,000,00112,000,0013
dummy_player_11245,666,670533,000,00117,000,0013
dummy_player_12402,000,000533,000,001271,000,0012
dummy_player_2105,453,830187,000,00157,361,4803
dummy_player_364,666,670141,000,00125,000,0013
dummy_player_456,777,780128,111,11114,000,0014
dummy_player_576,027,780161,000,00112,000,0014
dummy_player_689,703,700161,000,00131,000,0013
dummy_player_745,000,00065,000,00125,000,0012
dummy_player_887,333,330133,000,00157,000,0013
dummy_player_9148,500,000156,000,001141,000,0012
Eric Tew19,971,98032,920,2403,643,60013
Gabe Parrish38,814,73038,814,73038,814,7301
Jackson Stephenson140,577,580421,731,4506,847,12014
Jamie Morse12,023,23024,604,180911,82011
Jennifer Pan28,436,54051,085,0206,445,4105
Josh Franklin172,699,920891,079,9507,669,95018
Kali Miller71,388,140168,716,4009,920,8407
Kurt Towsley37,410,36077,550,7906,926,8705
Logan Bradford61,168,940200,548,7903,424,66012
Logan Krueger76,923,570152,275,27012,000,0014
Macy Richards109,452,170205,443,3609,875,6208
Nate Bartel143,525,980828,590,1604,606,84021
Nick Squires105,252,480185,100,87019,824,67018
Norman Miller58,252,580187,880,8203,916,37016
Reed Smith36,391,69036,391,69036,391,6901
Rose Quinn31,636,180124,596,1304,891,43020
Ryan Quinn155,261,750767,922,7304,541,98018
Scott Elliott129,831,910299,362,75011,802,42016
Spencer Wiles3,667,2403,667,2403,667,2401
Steve Kremer84,140,600160,998,6307,282,5702
Steve McNabney76,556,170106,396,68046,715,6502
Tabitha Grainger 30,558,74048,543,38016,990,3005

Deadpool Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel87,761,570354,859,84017,553,2409
Amelia Shroyer27,255,42062,168,1304,650,88015
Andy Dill350,442,4502,023,459,67010,852,68021
Arlo Lucas15,496,86015,496,86015,496,8601
Austin Germany19,936,73023,512,15016,361,3002
Bailey McFarland2,466,3902,466,3902,466,3901
Blythe Angle9,970,94012,310,8607,631,0102
Bobb Easterbrook137,800,890835,008,0009,896,18019
Brian Schell39,738,31039,738,31039,738,3101
Bryce Bookwalter12,078,68015,567,84010,063,9604
Chris DeSalle41,333,33069,414,6306,949,3009
Christophe Buszkiewicz31,588,04043,955,02018,527,2304
dummy_player_128,554,97043,577,63013,532,3002
dummy_player_21111
dummy_player_388,705,610153,411,21024,000,0012
dummy_player_477,635,560133,271,11022,000,0012
dummy_player_523,000,00023,000,00123,000,0011
dummy_player_97,000,0007,000,0017,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom71,129,280603,603,5307,844,82022
Frank Sirico35,228,42035,228,42035,228,4201
Gerald Sloan Jr7,490,4507,490,4507,490,4501
Jack Copeland91,206,870244,399,58014,172,4707
Jason Gryszowka56,513,640213,066,74017,897,8406
Jeremy Newbold42,340,04090,752,02012,888,3109
John Moody78,314,310279,605,2006,349,78024
KT Novotny6,668,1808,890,4703,834,2503
Matt Peace73,444,45073,444,45073,444,4501
Melissa Robison16,855,60021,456,77012,254,4302
Mike Klinge21,516,04093,872,8003,882,5109
Nick Sexton47,478,990179,131,6105,300,58014
Nikki Mosier7,875,24010,193,0503,768,8404
Noah Farrell136,273,7001,113,229,2403,453,49023
Paul Earwood87,619,650266,155,20013,684,4708
Sam Desollar9,652,6209,652,6209,652,6201
Wren Wilson15,714,87015,714,87015,714,8701

Demolition Man (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Baker163,098,940326,193,8803,9992
Collin Fiol595,874,070848,517,679343,230,4502
Danny Jorgenson1,289,211,7901,289,211,7901,289,211,7901
Eric Fear118,998,590118,998,590118,998,5901
Eric Schroeder351,183,150351,183,150351,183,1501
Greg Durant453,341,190637,271,660234,227,6903
Jon Rangel516,189,540709,193,410323,185,6702
Josh Ethington304,705,750304,705,750304,705,7501
Kerri Donohue193,332,870386,657,7407,9992
Kevin Kirk2,0001,9991,9991
Kurt John316,108,150501,406,170130,810,1302
Marc Roden164,958,630164,958,630164,958,6301
Matt Arick795,487,480795,487,480795,487,4801
Robyn Simpson6,0005,9995,9991
Ryan Donohue387,030,040509,080,650264,979,4302
Tad Aschliman173,322,170254,853,86091,790,4802
Tom Collins169,628,330169,628,330169,628,3301
Tom Vandenberg478,847,1201,059,017,650129,445,2406
Wayne Indyk453,778,290852,266,190169,146,3304
Zach Pinner115,447,670115,447,670115,447,6701

Demolition Man (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gartland186,662,820186,662,820186,662,8201
Keith Alyea151,495,010151,495,010151,495,0101
Tom Vandenberg286,178,380286,178,380286,178,3801
Tommy Skinner567,050,880567,050,880567,050,8801

Dialed In! (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill39,98047,29032,6702
Ann DiBenedetto325,820591,11060,5302
Joe DiBenedetto57,21089,38021,0905
Larry Fusaro29,51036,41020,4503
Megan Garrison35,78060,8507,0003
Tracy Harrison60,30060,30460,3041
Travis Kearney135,320226,66059,6403
Wade Harrison III37,91059,22616,6002

Dirty Harry (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee287,035,110322,580,870251,489,3502
Bill Steinbach152,534,280261,621,14060,131,8505
Chuck Jackson410,058,840663,868,13093,081,0207
Doug Edwards97,886,210110,686,35085,086,0702
Ed Steinbach215,891,690454,386,61094,300,1004
Jim Francus373,728,600695,178,990191,475,0804
Jon Downs385,993,630576,409,990223,974,0004
Kevin Seliger331,116,910724,770,300132,244,8506
Mike Murchek88,156,390111,138,07065,174,7102
Nick Beach334,775,630500,577,040205,622,6707
Phil Mowers285,560,980471,864,43099,257,5302
Rob Bell128,498,740151,224,220105,773,2602
Travis Lancaster203,844,890442,213,29075,878,0605
Tristian Lancaster158,403,710250,085,43066,721,9802

Doctor Who (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson13,257,05013,257,05013,257,0501
Austin Baker6,0005,9995,9991
Kerri Donohue8,0007,9997,9991
Kevin Kirk4,0003,9993,9991
Kurt John32,349,19032,349,19032,349,1901
Robyn Simpson2,0001,9991,9991
Tad Aschliman9,486,0609,486,0609,486,0601

Doctor Who (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill33,736,34079,782,8702,912,5103
Ann DiBenedetto24,814,09037,400,57012,227,6002
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
dummy_player_61111
Grant PoP5,814,0105,814,0105,814,0101
Joe DiBenedetto10,396,82010,860,0209,933,6202
Larry Fusaro5,732,0905,732,0905,732,0901
Megan Garrison7,121,0707,121,0707,121,0701
Wade Harrison III2,682,4802,682,4802,682,4801

Dolly Parton (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem126,850188,36065,3402
Amy Freeman140,260191,79088,7302
Austin Hill49,70049,70049,7001
Brandon Edging218,270218,270218,2701
Brandon Pennington83,94083,94083,9401
Brayton Businger27,66027,66027,6601
Brett Maxwell61,29087,02023,8604
Casey Taylor60,82070,16051,4702
Christina Wilson117,050195,30031,1608
Collin Fiol192,470192,470192,4701
Dan Trapp354,9501,004,29088,9504
Danielle Alexander174,520482,75035,5507
John Dozier169,300169,300169,3001
John Hawxby71,960107,55034,0707
Julia LaLopa 65,190101,33024,3406
Keith Alyea177,030363,50074,0006
Macy Smith80,600163,85038,99010
Matt Peace526,730526,730526,7301
Michael Alexander78,37090,82069,1103
Rick Dunkin176,510202,100143,7103
Ron Languell85,980129,32058,9103
Sabrina Storms98,22098,22098,2201
Suzette McNew76,08087,36064,7902
Tom Vandenberg95,94095,94095,9401
Tommy Skinner247,100400,85056,2604

Dr. Dude (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl95,98095,98095,9801
Amanda Wittmann694,0201,360,920339,4203
Andrew Fenwick2,105,3102,105,3102,105,3101
Arthur Cannon1,169,5502,441,350455,3007
Cam Witte2,385,9902,385,9902,385,9901
Chris Gates986,6801,232,610740,7402
Colin Ward1,875,7402,372,6201,580,8703
Colton Blanchard2,671,0602,671,0602,671,0601
Debbie Gates929,5401,420,710591,6704
Douglas “Oz” Scott2,629,4805,162,240742,1105
dummy_player_1190,860190,860190,8601
dummy_player_51,130,9801,130,9801,130,9801
Dylan Tomes1,319,4502,183,470848,9304
Eric Wade1,296,0402,151,450825,9103
Eric White 4,345,9008,431,250960,7205
Gail Snow1,382,4601,818,550907,8003
Ian Mcdonald1,215,9402,141,060667,7104
Jared Neible1,643,0603,762,680290,5503
Jen Dueker2,158,2402,158,2402,158,2401
John Marklin3,372,7507,677,4801,464,4604
Jordan Felder1,055,0401,314,660631,5703
Kaitlyn Neal2,180,0803,104,990870,6904
Kenneth Lutz1,013,9201,377,850649,9902
Kevin Slaughter3,135,8505,223,2401,081,2905
Laura Gates802,0301,083,370275,5903
Laura King Neville2,502,2603,661,3201,343,1902
Marc Levin1,216,5601,842,270590,8402
Matt Neal1,588,8801,588,8801,588,8801
Matt Watson2,058,4002,058,4002,058,4001
Rick Knopik3,720,6606,377,6401,063,6702
RJ Walther11,341,10011,341,10011,341,1001
Ryan Farmer1,590,3701,702,1401,478,5902
Tina Ward1,426,2101,426,2101,426,2101

Dr. Dude (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson702,390909,420495,3502
Austin Baker1,122,9601,122,9601,122,9601
Bob Skinner4,492,2904,492,2904,492,2901
Collin Fiol2,916,1304,570,7601,261,4902
Danny Jorgenson1,480,7802,492,690681,4904
Eric Fear1,915,6902,179,0101,766,0603
Eric Schroeder2,844,0608,921,5301,007,7206
Greg Durant2,378,2004,353,6601,190,4304
Jason Brewster1,490,5901,920,7501,060,4202
Jon Rangel2,459,6006,804,770386,6604
Josh Ethington2,123,4203,485,110761,7302
Kurt John8,223,30010,884,9502,910,9604
Marc Roden1,484,8402,498,760470,9202
Matt Arick1,481,2801,900,1501,062,4002
Rob Quick1,311,3901,311,3901,311,3901
Robyn Simpson1,510,1601,510,1601,510,1601
Ryan Donohue3,771,4609,776,400725,9906
Tad Aschliman1,074,8201,152,310949,1903
Tamre Mullins1,766,0601,766,0601,766,0601
Tom Hite762,640762,640762,6401
Tom Vandenberg3,919,1303,919,1303,919,1301
Wayne Indyk971,3801,180,110762,6402
Zach Pinner5,704,3909,776,4001,632,3702

Dracula (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem41,293,06041,293,06041,293,0601
Brandon Edging12,514,37012,514,37012,514,3701
Brett Maxwell432,899,730432,899,730432,899,7301
Britney Markle10,154,71010,154,71010,154,7101
Carla Graves85,080,06085,080,06085,080,0601
Casey Taylor20,604,01020,604,01020,604,0101
Ed Cadwallader15,297,98015,297,98015,297,9801
Keith Alyea305,055,820305,055,820305,055,8201
Kim Coghill248,391,500248,391,500248,391,5001
Peggy Coghill29,351,75029,351,75029,351,7501
Sabrina Storms4,694,5704,694,5704,694,5701
Suzette McNew84,508,10084,508,10084,508,1001
Tom Vandenberg23,451,49023,451,49023,451,4901
Tommy Skinner145,813,680145,813,680145,813,6801

Dragonfist (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brett Maxwell538,350725,640351,0502
Collin Fiol229,670326,640132,7002
Dan Trapp236,470236,470236,4701
Danielle Alexander472,210472,210472,2101
Jarrett Morrow66,81066,81066,8101
Kevin Kolodziej698,8901,192,890204,8802
Mark Uncapher512,210917,880106,5402
Rick Dunkin115,360115,360115,3601
Ron Languell101,710101,710101,7101
Ryan Garriott207,440207,440207,4401
Tommy Skinner665,4901,262,12068,8502

Elvira's House of Horrrors LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe DiBenedetto7,981,67012,043,6603,919,6802
Larry Fusaro46,400,88046,400,88046,400,8801
Megan Garrison9,210,42016,137,3602,283,4702
Tracy Harrison8,651,38011,370,8805,931,8702
Wade Harrison III11,389,11011,389,11011,389,1101

Embryon (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Skinner98,27098,27098,2701
Collin Fiol94,68094,68094,6801
Eric Schroeder78,28078,28078,2801
Greg Durant81,83081,83081,8301
Jon Rangel333,850333,850333,8501
Kevin Kirk228,610270,400186,8202
Kurt John164,200164,200164,2001
Marc Roden101,150101,150101,1501
Rob Quick427,230427,230427,2301
Ryan Donohue115,540115,540115,5401
Tamre Mullins60,60060,60060,6001
Wayne Indyk145,460145,460145,4601
Zach Pinner298,390298,390298,3901

Family Guy (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger29,875,83061,805,6009,082,7405
Aja Hurst9,398,04014,584,4006,769,9803
Alicia Sorgen6,451,3706,451,3706,451,3701
Bob Dull10,397,15017,983,5505,122,1403
Bradon Woodward10,523,37016,717,2605,822,5203
Brandon Callow7,244,98016,446,8102,804,2704
Charlie Itt5,200,6706,619,4002,708,2603
Chris Fogel6,572,7908,104,1804,306,0303
Dan Kinnaley9,654,40023,853,8301,895,7604
Daniel Morse6,538,59013,071,2903,345,9606
Dawson Black2,110,0302,110,0302,110,0301
Deb Dull14,826,13033,990,6305,202,7806
dummy_player_19,000,0009,000,0019,000,0011
dummy_player_28,555,0008,555,0018,555,0011
dummy_player_31111
dummy_player_42221
Gabe Parrish12,204,86021,303,7403,105,9802
Heather Cantwell8,971,13023,402,4103,352,8905
Ivor Finnegan59,361,07059,361,07059,361,0701
Jake Sorgen3,783,6003,783,6003,783,6001
Jessica Squires3,381,4903,381,4903,381,4901
Josh Franklin22,850,08041,382,3709,765,1106
Justin Weiks3,154,0803,154,0803,154,0801
Kristen Watrous5,797,58010,800,6501,814,4504
Kurt Cantwell10,677,70019,574,6503,682,8005
Kurt Towsley2,291,7903,308,890982,8803
Kyle Alberda43,592,03086,805,05011,165,7906
Logan Bradford3,003,6903,003,6903,003,6901
Macy Richards8,082,43011,785,3506,131,1203
Nate Bartel17,312,77028,763,3508,814,1103
Nick Squires12,483,04025,811,3205,400,9507
Norman Miller3,730,7403,730,7403,730,7401
Phil Comparet20,871,07020,871,07020,871,0701
Phillip Rocha7,490,9708,055,0706,926,8702
Ryan Miller11,719,98019,825,3603,614,5902
Ryan Recker19,476,76031,150,3707,803,1402
Scott Elliott21,556,74039,493,4309,590,9403
Seth Johnson14,715,22023,451,3605,979,0802
Steve Gallagher14,903,90032,742,3303,833,3903
Steve Kremer7,947,3007,947,3007,947,3001
Vicki Gallagher7,849,80011,428,0804,271,5102

Family Guy (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Burns7,464,7307,464,7307,464,7301
Danny Jorgenson5,111,1405,111,1405,111,1401
Eric Schroeder10,766,59010,766,59010,766,5901
James Heiney20,462,60020,462,60020,462,6001
Jason Brewster31,293,99031,293,99031,293,9901
Jess Weyrauch11,339,72011,339,72011,339,7201
Jon Rangel65,754,66065,754,66065,754,6601
Michael Lamar8,708,0408,708,0408,708,0401
Paul Durant9,782,3409,782,3409,782,3401
Rob Bowen28,698,92028,698,92028,698,9201
Ryan Donohue13,360,60013,360,60013,360,6001
Wayne Indyk4,298,2404,298,2404,298,2401

Family Guy (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aja Hurst11,451,71024,752,5503,632,9904
Amy Onion14,196,10029,209,2003,723,8707
Anthony Park14,705,37014,705,37014,705,3701
Ariel Middleton6,678,5109,893,0003,308,1406
Bob Dull11,620,11021,326,5604,799,66012
Bradon Woodward9,384,68015,770,7905,027,6404
Bridget Shea4,246,8506,994,9901,087,4703
Chris Fogel25,167,56061,449,2803,600,5104
Christian Myles10,579,24032,187,7102,837,00012
Daequan Sanders4,749,2006,060,3803,344,2404
Daniel Morse10,417,98023,152,1401,707,28016
David Onion27,977,77074,957,6703,873,08013
Deb Dull17,068,56049,887,4806,903,25013
dummy_player_125,500,00037,000,00114,000,0012
dummy_player_1019,000,00019,000,00119,000,0011
dummy_player_1126,000,00026,000,00126,000,0011
dummy_player_1252,000,00085,000,00119,000,0012
dummy_player_246,000,00046,000,00146,000,0011
dummy_player_371,500,00085,000,00158,000,0012
dummy_player_413,000,00014,000,00112,000,0012
dummy_player_518,000,00018,000,00118,000,0011
dummy_player_622,000,00026,000,00118,000,0012
dummy_player_731,500,00037,000,00126,000,0012
dummy_player_847,666,67085,000,00112,000,0013
dummy_player_936,000,00058,000,00114,000,0012
Eric Tew5,011,6808,654,6902,400,1908
Gabe Parrish12,227,49022,147,1505,764,9903
Issac Bowers10,198,85012,878,0208,174,7703
Jackson Stephenson17,732,20034,904,9009,333,7208
Jamie Morse3,699,9604,709,2901,857,8607
Jennifer Pan6,753,03012,009,1101,496,9402
Josh Franklin42,375,430102,165,0702,842,75016
Kali Miller4,105,4505,862,2302,223,1704
Kurt Towsley4,121,8609,007,7801,416,5703
Kyle Alberda10,105,09010,105,09010,105,0901
Logan Bradford17,456,34039,693,2808,227,0308
Logan Krueger15,441,89028,585,2808,756,7804
Macy Richards18,814,93035,793,9502,654,0907
Nate Bartel14,397,73046,672,3103,444,56015
Nick Squires24,823,970105,961,4404,199,94013
Norman Miller13,968,58032,318,5003,276,2009
Rose Quinn9,348,28033,147,7701,621,90012
Ryan Quinn16,006,96071,678,9502,087,66015
Scott Elliott17,305,32062,889,1007,066,56010
Steve Kremer4,392,6905,788,2102,997,1702
Steve McNabney1,431,7001,431,7001,431,7001
Tabitha Grainger 3,867,0804,904,4802,829,6802

Firepower (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee61,85061,85061,8501
Bill Steinbach76,040129,28039,8603
Chuck Jackson255,120535,670157,7106
Ed Steinbach54,25054,25054,2501
Jim Francus71,600108,13050,3603
Joe Melner34,15034,15034,1501
Kevin Seliger150,480322,47027,4907
Mike Murchek55,68061,72049,6302
Nick Beach90,890219,83034,9306
Phil Mowers60,94078,01037,4503
Travis Lancaster89,160145,29054,2304

Fish Tales (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl14,798,90014,798,90014,798,9001
Amanda Wittmann3,351,2603,351,2603,351,2601
Andrew Fenwick36,392,82062,720,45010,065,1802
Arthur Cannon14,271,40048,066,9202,394,3504
Bree Williams11,193,58011,193,58011,193,5801
Cam Witte14,726,19021,552,6207,220,3703
Chris Gates3,739,5604,656,1102,823,0102
Colin Ward7,600,7709,650,3104,518,1704
Colton Blanchard48,792,44088,780,7404,030,0303
Debbie Gates13,931,01029,264,5803,412,5306
Dedric Spinks2,344,2102,344,2102,344,2101
Douglas “Oz” Scott27,070,66036,987,8809,975,0607
dummy_player_25,571,0305,571,0305,571,0301
dummy_player_330,569,13030,569,13030,569,1301
Dylan Tomes11,475,78018,203,5404,748,0102
Eric Wade16,425,80029,491,6707,138,4104
Eric White 48,242,900117,698,8306,933,7604
Faith Meny5,659,9105,659,9105,659,9101
Gail Snow14,200,10028,304,9302,070,4005
Ian Mcdonald32,010,85040,987,94023,033,7602
Jared Neible13,798,45018,477,7909,119,1002
Jeff Witte15,965,52015,965,52015,965,5201
Jen Dueker3,224,4503,224,4503,224,4501
John Marklin40,860,890132,288,5908,406,6704
Jordan Felder19,474,41032,254,76012,584,1503
Kaitlyn Neal9,429,71016,499,1705,187,8904
Kenneth Lutz25,202,79042,370,8208,034,7502
Kevin Slaughter94,392,150171,066,90016,053,0603
Laura Gates10,439,46017,660,2501,705,3503
Lucas Tomes18,418,99018,418,99018,418,9901
Mallory Reis9,894,9109,894,9109,894,9101
Mark Rowden6,214,1107,141,5205,286,7002
Matt Miller2,639,0002,639,0002,639,0001
Phillip Stewart9,448,0909,448,0909,448,0901
Rick Knopik75,532,22079,605,68071,458,7502
RJ Walther11,858,13011,858,13011,858,1301
Ryan Farmer28,909,70069,625,1204,122,3304
Tiffany Winternheimer12,536,01012,536,01012,536,0101
Tina Ward12,497,56012,497,56012,497,5601
Tobin Fortune5,435,6005,435,6005,435,6001
Todd Donaldson7,701,9107,701,9107,701,9101

Fish Tales (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson70,423,04070,423,04070,423,0401
Bob Skinner105,123,370105,123,370105,123,3701
Collin Fiol79,214,110146,725,29011,702,9302
Eric Fear112,893,430277,029,25028,027,5803
Eric Schroeder49,245,62049,245,62049,245,6201
Greg Durant5,920,7905,920,7905,920,7901
Jon Rangel82,488,010147,760,09015,178,8605
Josh Ethington20,239,59020,239,59020,239,5901
Kerri Donohue47,759,60047,759,60047,759,6001
Kurt John5,655,8605,655,8605,655,8601
Matt Arick22,572,71044,922,5009,518,3603
Rob Quick15,158,46015,158,46015,158,4601
Ryan Donohue84,303,760220,098,7404,879,6905
Tad Aschliman65,029,540150,959,35013,051,0807
Tamre Mullins6,977,3906,977,3906,977,3901
Tom Collins40,962,43056,148,02025,776,8402
Tom Vandenberg25,686,15040,460,39010,911,9002
Wayne Indyk57,675,37089,080,02029,862,5103
Zach Pinner7,904,2507,904,2507,904,2501

Fish Tales (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem10,895,35019,783,6202,007,0702
Austin Hill24,873,36095,230,8205,110,5309
Brandon Edging13,586,67046,879,9901,726,0206
Brett Maxwell22,174,14046,670,2405,938,24010
Britney Markle8,181,72010,630,1906,252,1903
Carla Graves41,682,520149,912,0005,244,3105
Casey Taylor69,850,270470,879,5407,953,30016
Creed Burse III33,323,93033,323,93033,323,9301
Daniel Wimmer5,389,7105,389,7105,389,7101
Danielle Alexander46,292,510154,496,37011,497,86011
Ed Cadwallader56,775,150271,926,0408,727,43011
Jackson Cross2,239,5002,239,5002,239,5001
Justin Rife6,852,33010,926,0003,158,1404
Kaleb Wilken40,058,86071,239,4308,878,2802
Keith Alyea67,751,310144,566,1208,927,7808
Michael Alexander53,482,810145,532,8282,692,36011
Nick Maxson17,809,30021,383,60013,126,3904
Rick Dunkin48,524,90055,404,34041,645,4602
Romaldo Valdez Jr.17,890,67027,793,3006,690,4703
Sabrina Storms19,443,62019,443,62019,443,6201
Sam Taylor19,956,62059,887,6604,588,9905
Suzette McNew1,698,4001,698,4001,698,4001
Tom Vandenberg108,681,790184,377,4505,998,7103
Tommy Skinner105,693,900276,725,33019,877,81010
Zach Davidson14,219,87015,207,44013,232,2902
Zach DeWitt28,011,29039,047,76014,393,1603

Flash Gordon (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem141,320169,280100,0003
Austin Hill253,800499,230106,5106
Brandon Edging260,350260,350260,3501
Brett Maxwell338,280687,270112
Carla Graves137,710153,910121,5002
Casey Taylor223,290399,970112,11014
Chris Hill125,050125,050125,0501
Christina Wilson225,690246,600188,4603
Collin Fiol539,930539,930539,9301
Creed Burse III138,420138,420138,4201
Dan Trapp234,150390,110103,5705
Danielle Alexander232,830798,410109,15010
Ed Cadwallader532,2201,176,250179,6003
Jackson Cross141,870141,870141,8701
John Hawxby341,390432,620188,4103
Keith Alyea402,980801,960138,96010
Macy Smith111,510111,510111,5101
Mark Uncapher94,55094,55094,5501
Matt Peace460,250760,850186,9003
Michael Alexander294,970663,750112,9508
Rick Dunkin338,8701,018,10010010
Ron Languell254,190445,400102,3003
Sam Taylor64,45064,45064,4501
Tom Vandenberg303,060359,370251,9203
Tommy Skinner508,7301,247,500184,42011
Zach DeWitt146,380161,800130,9502

Flight 2000 (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon326,970326,970326,9701
Colin Ward371,900371,900371,9001
Douglas “Oz” Scott338,880518,700218,8103
Eric Wade332,190332,190332,1901
Eric White 357,420396,400318,4402
Ian Bruggeman245,600245,600245,6001
John Marklin218,540241,130203,7403
Kaitlyn Neal340,390340,390340,3901
Logan Stallions216,220216,220216,2201
Matt Smith166,220166,220166,2201
Robert Trail219,970219,970219,9701
Ryan Byrd220,460220,460220,4601
Stephen Oakley189,970189,970189,9701

Flight 2000 (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Baker109,830215,6603,9992
Bob Skinner766,120766,120766,1201
Collin Fiol327,350517,650137,0502
Danny Jorgenson322,180492,430208,5803
Eric Fear637,3701,349,060235,6304
Eric Schroeder393,520538,060292,0803
Greg Durant657,7301,955,36081,34010
Jon Rangel890,1001,797,470189,4106
Josh Ethington413,910413,910413,9101
Kerri Donohue62,05095,5607,9993
Kevin Kirk6,0005,9995,9991
Kurt John857,420857,420857,4201
Marc Roden515,720515,720515,7201
Matt Arick268,000492,810140,1107
Rob Quick135,310135,310135,3101
Robyn Simpson2,0001,9991,9991
Ryan Donohue739,3001,930,940129,3608
Tad Aschliman371,860713,730145,5206
Tamre Mullins457,870584,420331,3202
Tom Collins166,180211,70099,0605
Tom Hite417,420417,420417,4201
Tom Vandenberg472,470472,470472,4701
Wayne Indyk355,230751,760132,65010
Zach Pinner1,459,5301,459,5301,459,5301

Flinstones (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart233,998,010706,115,850112,892,6006
Chris Keith121,852,370280,656,62044,864,2806
Corbin Lee267,313,770734,539,11027,593,1007
Jeff Anson219,314,220561,887,73037,203,6507
KaLeigh Lee187,688,120324,996,44050,082,8107
Nick Rommelfanger173,511,230370,398,39096,029,7406
RD Reynolds172,070,040309,521,24079,846,8006

Flintstones (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill194,467,130253,641,470110,489,0603
Brandon Edging179,158,300179,158,300179,158,3001
Brett Maxwell358,372,570517,712,674230,560,7503
Carla Graves31,020,24031,020,24031,020,2401
Casey Taylor204,395,440273,597,700135,193,1802
Daniel Isaacson631,871,020631,871,020631,871,0201
Danielle Alexander181,633,870207,462,450155,805,2802
Ed Cadwallader84,717,43084,717,43084,717,4301

Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel58,353,870129,787,20021,452,1804
Bobb Easterbrook105,925,500125,642,89086,606,2804
John Moody112,999,590208,619,11025,233,6604
Mike Klinge81,893,320163,225,5909,984,6004

Freddy: Nightmare on Elm Street (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem13,546,70013,546,70013,546,7001
Brayton Businger96,737,490157,591,23035,883,7502
Brett Maxwell43,150,48043,150,48043,150,4801
Christina Wilson220,433,400220,433,400220,433,4001
Collin Fiol131,877,230309,499,55041,208,1103
Dan Trapp49,350,00049,350,00049,350,0001
Jarrett Morrow86,298,93086,298,93086,298,9301
Julia LaLopa 13,915,06013,915,06013,915,0601
Kevin Kolodziej78,258,720135,024,47021,492,9602
Macy Smith32,601,62052,148,60013,054,6302
Mark Uncapher52,123,92070,994,33033,253,5102
Matt Peace40,478,31040,478,31040,478,3101
Rick Dunkin11,345,33011,345,33011,345,3301
Ron Languell51,167,21051,167,21051,167,2101
Ryan Garriott27,949,99027,949,99027,949,9901
Sam Taylor1111
Scott Wiedenhoeft53,476,37066,963,23039,989,5102
Tommy Skinner49,739,740102,406,99020,633,6003

Funhouse (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Debbie Gates2,684,5502,684,5502,684,5501
Douglas “Oz” Scott1,597,5901,597,5901,597,5901
Faith Meny796,650796,650796,6501
Gail Snow1,176,2501,176,2501,176,2501
John Marklin4,602,7004,602,7004,602,7001
Kaitlyn Neal2,212,2902,212,2902,212,2901
Mallory Reis1,191,5101,191,5101,191,5101
Ryan Farmer2,052,4002,052,4002,052,4001

Funhouse (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee3,961,9105,274,5702,649,2502
Bill Steinbach2,605,3606,676,420935,5506
Cedric Trotter2,071,9402,071,9402,071,9401
Chuck Jackson3,152,1406,683,7601,592,3008
Doug Edwards7,279,84016,740,4701,311,3003
Ed Steinbach2,245,3503,735,220919,26011
EJ Farmer999,0701,195,920749,3305
Jim Francus1,766,3103,023,770744,0809
Joe Melner2,485,5203,035,5501,935,4802
Jon Downs13,586,22013,586,22013,586,2201
Kevin Seliger4,303,44010,321,9501,229,11010
Mike Murchek2,324,0006,248,8501,238,3306
Nick Beach4,711,88013,464,3801,055,93010
Phil Mowers2,838,7804,652,3501,615,38010
Shannon Dines3,136,3803,912,0101,687,5204
Travis Lancaster2,500,6706,552,880994,3207

Future Spa (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bob Skinner56,65056,65056,6501
Danny Jorgenson108,610248,96032,7005
Eric Fear213,860253,990173,7202
Eric Schroeder46,22046,22046,2201
Greg Durant38,24056,24020,2402
Jason Brewster37,72047,64027,7902
Jon Rangel78,16092,71060,4403
Kurt John51,51051,51051,5101
Matt Arick58,56058,56058,5601
Ryan Donohue67,900149,00020,9404
Wayne Indyk45,67045,67045,6701
Zach Pinner40,39040,39040,3901

Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger717,336,1001,393,596,920285,683,6004
Bob Dull72,385,780117,448,7807,746,8703
Brandon Callow118,786,360412,407,98011,155,3404
Charlie Itt70,585,93070,585,93070,585,9301
Dan Kinnaley30,135,58031,823,94028,447,2102
Daniel Morse117,513,160254,100,09041,633,5603
Deb Dull128,084,600344,712,37016,153,6503
dummy_player_195,034,11095,034,11095,034,1101
dummy_player_31111
dummy_player_4133,000,000133,000,001133,000,0011
Gabe Parrish153,159,510250,092,72065,281,1903
Heather Cantwell17,930,78030,897,7603,236,9503
Josh Franklin249,991,150582,467,26013,159,3203
Kali Miller3,386,3903,386,3903,386,3901
Kristen Watrous42,467,57042,467,57042,467,5701
Kurt Cantwell31,707,60044,640,11015,535,3703
Kurt Towsley9,891,1209,891,1209,891,1201
Kyle Alberda502,474,800839,509,540103,448,3904
Logan Bradford44,465,97044,465,97044,465,9701
Macy Richards29,625,34033,166,35026,084,3302
Nate Bartel132,899,080269,786,62016,162,3003
Nick Squires164,285,220462,345,99014,828,5203
Norman Miller133,356,190133,356,190133,356,1901
Phil Comparet4,014,4004,014,4004,014,4001
Ryan Miller132,411,640132,411,640132,411,6401
Ryan Recker81,731,64081,731,64081,731,6401
Scott Elliott119,371,940380,456,79013,237,3104
Steve Kremer44,000,85094,806,0206,140,3704

Game of Thrones Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach28,916,76031,164,23026,669,2802
Bob Peterson39,897,71085,475,3106,470,8605
Bobby Carson11,675,29016,679,1706,671,4102
Chuck Jackson540,238,9301,233,214,20092,441,0206
Dan White210,945,020251,496,130149,689,9503
dummy_player_219,036,76019,036,76019,036,7601
dummy_player_5316,885,760316,885,760316,885,7601
dummy_player_6116,673,330116,673,330116,673,3301
Ed Steinbach9,675,36012,363,7706,986,9502
Jim Francus105,472,620150,991,01025,584,4204
Kevin Seliger165,226,030523,732,78010,575,1606
Mike Murchek85,180,860179,658,3609,331,8304
Rob Bell7,179,6408,632,8205,726,4502
Travis Lancaster243,286,090438,395,66021,428,0404
Tristian Lancaster24,909,19024,909,19024,909,1901

Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger35,984,81035,984,81035,984,8101
Adison Morse7,435,5507,435,5507,435,5501
Aja Hurst22,091,99022,091,99022,091,9901
Bob Dull27,373,85027,373,85027,373,8501
Bradon Woodward22,651,61041,275,8804,027,3302
Brandon Callow4,138,3604,138,3604,138,3601
Charlie Itt39,797,86073,936,9205,658,8002
Chris Fogel26,118,41039,099,16013,137,6602
Dan Kinnaley30,880,93030,977,40030,784,4602
Daniel Morse42,511,57060,974,88024,048,2602
Deb Dull3,105,7803,105,7803,105,7801
Heather Cantwell10,644,03027,408,9801,582,9603
Josh Franklin80,845,840160,529,5301,162,1502
Kali Miller68,626,97068,626,97068,626,9701
Kristen Watrous10,386,03015,981,1304,790,9302
Kurt Towsley2,746,0902,746,0902,746,0901
Kyle Alberda101,502,330200,004,6503,000,0012
Nate Bartel13,238,87013,238,87013,238,8701
Nick Squires99,304,420144,630,09053,978,7402
Norman Miller23,038,92023,038,92023,038,9201
Steve Gallagher17,650,52017,650,52017,650,5201

Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill8,104,43015,371,8201,888,9903
Ann DiBenedetto74,279,650325,706,2507,412,3106
Joe DiBenedetto25,243,93078,486,5004,100,2705
Megan Garrison35,383,31039,684,95031,081,6702
Tracy Harrison11,148,09011,148,09011,148,0901
Travis Kearney65,563,900174,770,3501,509,2503
Wade Harrison III28,332,00055,794,1104,378,8904

Godzilla Pro Stern (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill44,357,80044,357,80044,357,8001
Brett Maxwell10,721,58010,721,58010,721,5801
Christina Wilson22,828,04022,828,04022,828,0401
Collin Fiol42,095,77065,706,56018,484,9802
Dan Trapp18,150,71018,150,71018,150,7101
Danielle Alexander7,252,9207,252,9207,252,9201
John Hawxby25,018,03025,018,03025,018,0301
Keith Alyea220,900,780220,900,780220,900,7801
Kevin Kolodziej41,537,54046,613,68036,461,3902
Mark Uncapher12,934,21012,934,21012,934,2101
Matt Peace15,308,33015,308,33015,308,3301
Rick Dunkin7,822,7607,822,7607,822,7601
Ron Languell45,591,13045,591,13045,591,1301
Ryan Garriott61,472,33068,483,52054,461,1402
Scott Wiedenhoeft31,130,47031,130,47031,130,4701
Tommy Skinner360,037,920500,908,610219,167,2202

Godzilla Sega (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem9,959,2309,959,2309,959,2301
Brandon Edging28,433,52028,433,52028,433,5201
Brett Maxwell101,027,180165,178,95036,875,4002
Casey Taylor29,894,17052,088,2106,551,2203
Christina Wilson15,839,82015,839,82015,839,8201
Collin Fiol114,193,550114,193,550114,193,5501
Curtis Jarrard30,499,31030,499,31030,499,3101
Danielle Alexander16,343,49023,163,5209,523,4502
John Hawxby23,317,48023,317,48023,317,4801
Kevin Kolodziej46,265,09060,158,60032,371,5802
Macy Smith12,003,71012,003,71012,003,7101
Mark Uncapher20,557,03025,155,34015,958,7102
Matt Peace69,714,86071,132,03068,297,6802
Rick Dunkin97,634,83097,634,83097,634,8301
Ryan Garriott29,055,38041,611,00016,499,7502
Sabrina Storms8,216,8908,216,8908,216,8901
Sam Taylor93,234,97093,234,97093,234,9701
Scott Wiedenhoeft32,669,97050,478,2708,232,5404
Suzette McNew12,298,06012,298,06012,298,0601
Tommy Skinner341,398,200418,498,680264,297,7102

Goldeneye (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill200,891,150342,280,120106,982,8503
Brandon Edging200,265,140252,839,570106,385,5304
Brett Maxwell154,895,620309,791,0202092
Carla Graves422,144,450856,628,96083,971,0305
Casey Taylor391,327,500587,523,450195,131,5402
Daniel Wimmer456,586,650456,586,650456,586,6501
Danielle Alexander145,678,980181,185,590110,172,3602
Ed Cadwallader378,035,430494,473,580261,597,2702
Keith Alyea508,461,630508,461,630508,461,6301
Michael Alexander999,755,4701,383,137,940691,115,4003
Nick Maxson294,971,710569,306,71057,765,7706
Romaldo Valdez Jr.171,913,910342,551,2603,200,0003
Sam Taylor296,978,300600,847,42088,672,3804
Stevie Wimmer456,385,900615,402,530261,338,1003
Zach Davidson453,022,810453,022,810453,022,8101
Zach DeWitt144,662,500227,299,98062,025,0202

Goldeneye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart294,335,440448,569,740149,074,9809
Chris Keith198,908,950324,046,020113,513,1905
Corbin Lee428,219,1001,215,855,17082,073,67011
Jeff Anson423,198,540809,230,250193,703,9309
KaLeigh Lee350,796,920566,155,230266,192,0906
Nick Rommelfanger263,222,350447,806,550147,031,6105
RD Reynolds535,958,3001,531,066,890105,328,9309

Gorgar (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson309,520517,910101,1302
Austin Baker105,170157,46052,8802
Bob Skinner237,050237,050237,0501
Collin Fiol209,520463,38051,1006
Danny Jorgenson158,790343,81079,7705
Eric Fear193,060514,68050,2904
Eric Schroeder166,190268,72048,1109
Greg Durant149,660308,08037,9008
Jason Brewster271,660271,660271,6601
Jon Rangel155,860334,18054,5804
Josh Ethington100,880100,880100,8801
Kerri Donohue79,36079,36079,3601
Kurt John169,280319,12061,5004
Marc Roden93,050167,56055,0803
Matt Arick137,650315,99065,3408
Rob Quick106,730169,53041,6003
Robyn Simpson102,790102,790102,7901
Ryan Donohue221,310362,86071,4707
Tad Aschliman145,530273,32052,8805
Tamre Mullins129,810159,450100,1602
Tom Collins166,030214,660117,3902
Tom Hite65,31065,31065,3101
Tom Vandenberg201,740498,94042,0604
Wayne Indyk190,460376,35043,43012
Zach Pinner177,600268,67086,5302

Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel43,040,130145,525,32012,310,4509
Amelia Shroyer32,549,300101,100,0703,250,92015
Andy Dill183,538,180850,988,11012,597,40021
Arlo Lucas27,084,22027,084,22027,084,2201
Austin Germany52,743,49089,033,31016,453,6602
Bailey McFarland11,286,90011,286,90011,286,9001
Blythe Angle3,221,2803,251,0003,191,5502
Bobb Easterbrook213,843,160910,865,93044,808,85019
Brian Schell7,679,7007,679,7007,679,7001
Bryce Bookwalter10,580,32015,151,4901,455,8504
Chris DeSalle43,718,870252,385,5607,201,4109
Christophe Buszkiewicz8,502,10016,308,4903,975,1104
dummy_player_1104,365,080151,146,82057,583,3402
dummy_player_250,947,91050,947,91050,947,9101
dummy_player_312,034,79012,069,57012,000,0012
dummy_player_410,200,85010,401,70010,000,0012
dummy_player_511,000,00011,000,00111,000,0011
dummy_player_913,000,00013,000,00113,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom66,655,170171,173,5303,092,32022
Frank Sirico33,991,25033,991,25033,991,2501
Gerald Sloan Jr11,337,85011,337,85011,337,8501
Jack Copeland41,625,410127,730,65012,216,9507
Jason Gryszowka16,138,40048,985,7602,398,9806
Jeremy Newbold33,821,220113,676,4402,946,0809
John Moody80,404,990262,244,3304,661,67024
KT Novotny12,130,77019,483,9207,353,1903
Matt Peace164,287,110164,287,110164,287,1101
Melissa Robison3,443,9004,185,8502,701,9402
Mike Klinge25,817,37058,176,3806,796,8709
Nick Sexton40,632,330118,223,5208,137,29014
Nikki Mosier7,313,95012,501,4603,885,9804
Noah Farrell42,294,150174,090,4003,024,99023
Paul Earwood50,804,100254,850,5003,784,5708
Sam Desollar18,836,84018,836,84018,836,8401
Wren Wilson14,073,34014,073,34014,073,3401

Halloween (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill8,918,8208,958,5908,880,8903
Brandon Pennington8,337,0908,337,0908,337,0901
Brett Maxwell12,598,85023,770,0105,732,4503
Casey Taylor30,439,89084,913,14013
Chris Hill2,605,2502,605,2502,605,2501
Christina Wilson5,118,8408,826,1001,791,3405
Collin Fiol9,937,74014,451,4905,453,8703
Curtis Jarrard2,294,1502,294,1502,294,1501
Dan Trapp8,670,16010,848,2206,381,7203
Danielle Alexander6,308,3306,308,3306,308,3301
Jarrett Morrow1,776,2501,776,2501,776,2501
John Dozier9,924,8109,924,8109,924,8101
John Hawxby6,644,24010,844,5802,615,6403
Julia LaLopa 1,193,2101,193,2101,193,2101
Keith Alyea12,846,39016,783,9808,908,8002
Kevin Kolodziej5,200,5107,770,8702,630,1502
Macy Smith5,853,2606,237,8605,468,6502
Mark Uncapher4,948,4308,270,7402,984,1203
Matt Peace9,262,1309,262,1309,262,1301
Michael Alexander6,392,90011,968,4701,826,5504
Rick Dunkin5,968,4009,544,9003,835,2204
Ron Languell8,085,0708,965,7807,204,3602
Ryan Garriott3,224,2805,816,9601,514,3703
Scott Wiedenhoeft8,136,48012,355,8805,786,0403
Suzette McNew3,256,1003,256,1003,256,1001
Tommy Skinner3,942,1105,696,9102,187,3102

Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Jackson1,857,0607,157,08045,1604
Jim Francus133,440142,570124,3002
Jon Downs2,747,2405,382,290112,1902
Kevin Seliger56,38094,92031,2404
Mike Murchek37,60037,60037,6001
Nick Beach98,310179,48049,1603
Phil Mowers2,803,7105,536,76070,6502
Rob Bell93,98093,98093,9801
Travis Lancaster121,030121,030121,0301

Haunted House (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Luttrull199,550199,549199,5491
Debbie Gates40,93040,93040,9301
Douglas “Oz” Scott144,780144,780144,7801
Ian Mcdonald79,36079,36079,3601
Jared Neible76,45076,45076,4501
Kaitlyn Neal85,22085,22085,2201
Lucas Tomes45,32045,32045,3201

Houdini (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee78,462,680235,062,03096,9463
Bill Steinbach21,820,200108,354,780106,1975
Chuck Jackson42,607,750380,485,04089,6659
Doug Edwards12,48016,4068,5492
Ed Steinbach21,202,470147,609,78034,3947
EJ Farmer66,56066,56466,5641
Jim Francus219,840400,715124,9654
Joe Melner39,00038,99838,9981
Jon Downs165,830317,58974,9024
Kevin Seliger2,316,86017,717,950142,7019
Mike Murchek38,677,23038,677,23038,677,2301
Nick Beach15,198,120105,112,03018,8317
Phil Mowers391,390672,14918,6004
Rob Bell151,000230,58771,4182
Travis Lancaster174,440337,85482,5496
Tristian Lancaster131,790189,63073,9442

Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP84,28084,27984,2791
Amanda Dill29,56029,55829,5581
Ann DiBenedetto172,250232,862111,6332
Carson PoP41,88041,87641,8761
Joe DiBenedetto192,840334,32751,3432
Megan Garrison151,230151,227151,2271
Mike PoP25,44025,43725,4371
Travis Kearney316,710316,710316,7101
Wyatte PoP61,53061,52861,5281

Indianapolis 500 (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill42,476,76053,827,52031,125,9902
Brandon Edging93,878,980133,301,10054,456,8602
Brett Maxwell95,500,460124,273,99061,243,3303
Carla Graves290,947,690290,947,690290,947,6901
Casey Taylor154,811,750202,567,260107,056,2482
Chris Gartland120,413,860120,413,860120,413,8601
Danielle Alexander160,962,830245,454,37049,191,6903
Ed Cadwallader96,975,200120,058,23073,892,1702
Keith Alyea139,521,660185,693,16051,147,0404
Michael Alexander181,786,880342,871,30054,961,8906
Nick Maxson171,307,300171,307,300171,307,3001
Stevie Wimmer168,667,230168,667,230168,667,2301
Tom Vandenberg71,377,06071,377,06071,377,0601
Tommy Skinner517,464,950608,734,810426,195,0802
Zach Davidson71,763,99071,763,99071,763,9901
Zach DeWitt222,836,160222,836,160222,836,1601

Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,720,4102,720,4102,720,4101
Chris Gates65,599,19065,599,19065,599,1901
Colin Ward13,846,90013,846,90013,846,9001
Debbie Gates20,231,48020,231,48020,231,4801
Douglas “Oz” Scott19,027,98019,027,98019,027,9801
Eric Wade9,265,7309,265,7309,265,7301
Kaitlyn Neal41,988,15041,988,15041,988,1501
Laura Gates1,774,4301,774,4301,774,4301

Iron Maiden Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller86,123,59086,123,59086,123,5901
Eric Fear58,275,600101,806,26014,744,9302
Eric Schroeder37,046,060108,214,5702,826,48011
Jason Brewster74,380,640259,903,1806,790,6006
John Hawxby49,882,110139,671,24016,346,7606
Jon Rangel123,279,620251,377,60048,932,6208
Kerri Donohue60,870,990145,606,52021,054,8707
Kurt Chavez25,909,00025,909,00025,909,0001
Kurt John61,945,91061,945,91061,945,9101
Nate Luke28,664,29068,814,870723,0703
Ryan Donohue128,786,430330,994,24039,507,7509
Samantha Luke6,745,0009,057,2404,432,7602
Tamre Mullins48,646,98062,594,60034,699,3502
Wayne Indyk44,935,37044,935,37044,935,3701
Zach Pinner58,851,300102,899,72014,802,8702

Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem19,822,83029,544,39010,101,2602
Amanda Dill7,543,2207,543,2207,543,2201
Austin Hill63,252,150227,163,7705,838,76014
Brandon Edging34,313,520102,630,9305,291,60013
Brayton Businger86,151,960203,448,28010,474,6203
Brett Maxwell110,075,120264,813,0107,058,55014
Britney Markle4,338,1805,226,2903,450,0702
Carla Graves43,465,110119,624,1507,363,11022
Casey Taylor62,078,500145,804,65013,246,38012
Chris Pilotte 44,326,10059,277,96029,374,2402
Christina Wilson62,889,25062,889,25062,889,2501
Collin Fiol37,427,76065,691,2509,164,2602
Creed Burse III26,885,31041,783,46015,067,8803
Dan Trapp115,023,790150,441,94079,605,6402
Daniel Wimmer12,302,07012,302,07012,302,0701
Danielle Alexander84,068,770169,419,63018,775,56010
Ed Cadwallader40,834,110211,616,6404,567,74014
Jackson Cross2,686,9802,686,9802,686,9801
Jarrett Morrow45,012,93045,012,93045,012,9301
Jenson Martinelli124,909,950124,909,950124,909,9501
John Hawxby208,950,630292,726,71029,247,9104
Josh Burton138,421,170138,421,170138,421,1701
Keith Alyea148,158,280362,453,09050,198,97014
Kevin Kolodziej186,044,880444,238,88041,829,6704
Kim Coghill173,095,650173,095,650173,095,6501
Macy Smith57,297,28089,706,88036,587,2503
Mark Uncapher180,081,100359,523,39041,543,1405
Megan Garrison15,922,54015,922,54015,922,5401
Michael Alexander40,478,740110,268,2706,733,7207
Nick Maxson20,153,24042,647,7904,146,6005
Peggy Coghill4,387,0904,387,0904,387,0901
Rick Dunkin79,650,330179,249,45015,615,78012
Romaldo Valdez Jr.57,575,450109,130,4703,607,3003
Ron Languell99,203,630184,504,48013,902,7702
Ryan Garriott71,584,70076,910,50066,258,8902
Sam Taylor33,361,70079,847,5103,276,2905
Scott Wiedenhoeft31,012,80050,130,84012,852,1303
Stevie Wimmer35,575,09060,915,18020,699,2003
Suzette McNew17,218,92022,171,44012,266,3902
Tom Vandenberg106,558,160106,558,160106,558,1601
Tommy Skinner170,790,380386,864,30010,679,89012
Zach Davidson9,375,0809,375,0809,375,0801
Zach DeWitt44,127,51075,905,85012,547,6804

Iron Maiden Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel120,150,600288,912,13019,242,2008
Austin Germany14,553,66014,553,66014,553,6601
Bobb Easterbrook92,685,580240,432,28023,497,5708
Erik Wennstrom69,116,09069,116,09069,116,0901
Jack Copeland94,622,92094,622,92094,622,9201
John Moody46,094,840123,131,3104,992,5908
Mike Klinge28,816,24083,595,3704,988,0808
Nick Sexton5,590,7605,590,7605,590,7601
Noah Farrell77,621,33077,621,33077,621,3301

Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill15,600,01028,934,2607,924,3303
Ann DiBenedetto47,174,69092,798,72019,232,0703
Joe DiBenedetto59,809,05091,648,33025,231,6403
Megan Garrison28,774,23028,774,23028,774,2301
Travis Kearney60,734,20086,991,99034,476,4102
Wade Harrison III50,613,29050,613,29050,613,2901

Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger166,219,780344,182,97022,560,8905
Adison Morse4,160,1705,020,7102,716,0803
Aja Hurst8,553,49010,622,1505,297,4403
Bob Dull104,895,930214,681,7006,703,5909
Bradon Woodward4,220,1204,220,1204,220,1201
Brandon Callow20,921,11035,377,02011,985,3708
Charlie Itt34,860,02080,283,7103,231,6105
Chris Fogel65,250,56087,999,04042,502,0802
Dan Kinnaley14,623,53038,704,1004,365,5907
Daniel Morse19,467,46037,036,56010,867,5108
Deb Dull65,570,680235,184,97014,541,2008
dummy_player_16,730,2706,730,2706,730,2701
Gabe Parrish70,620,360133,703,8301,334,9603
Heather Cantwell14,551,73023,798,9603,862,7507
Jamie Morse19,740,78041,530,0003,819,6106
Jessica Squires13,997,69021,725,3609,972,5504
Josh Franklin29,413,28059,384,8208,166,9507
Kali Miller19,545,10050,849,0803,944,2404
Kristen Watrous8,738,31018,188,2603,545,2604
Kurt Cantwell14,077,70026,805,5103,340,2804
Kurt Towsley8,333,49011,945,7504,721,2302
Kyle Alberda170,899,700521,509,2205,673,9008
Lukas Bakle32,462,66032,462,66032,462,6601
Macy Richards51,166,860163,811,90012,182,6405
Matt Peace67,511,790116,727,85018,295,7202
Nate Bartel72,906,440165,514,77013,329,2205
Nick Squires82,860,140200,625,39020,445,2509
Norman Miller28,957,30057,403,7907,856,7805
Phillip Rocha26,580,36046,578,94011,564,0103
Ryan Recker75,813,000154,861,99017,037,7104
Scott Elliott29,735,25077,269,5708,101,9009
Steve Gallagher46,612,250106,636,3906,757,9605
Steve Kremer202,648,430244,302,720123,139,1003
Vicki Gallagher22,059,54049,903,75010,158,0005

Iron Man (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee7,164,54014,405,4603,646,6805
Bill Steinbach4,297,0307,099,2302,734,8804
Cedric Trotter3,139,1703,139,1703,139,1701
Chuck Jackson11,567,64046,784,2602,419,7509
Dan White5,727,5007,065,4504,625,4703
dummy_player_13,000,0003,000,0013,000,0011
Ed Steinbach3,907,73010,187,6101,211,6604
Jim Francus4,004,0707,507,8902,300,0405
Jon Downs20,822,14020,822,14020,822,1401
Jonathan Trotter5,071,5105,071,5105,071,5101
Kevin Seliger8,977,84017,979,0603,050,6108
Mike Murchek5,581,14012,358,2202,659,8306
Mike Wester8,735,69010,415,7707,055,6002
Nick Beach5,712,7308,682,3002,743,1602
Rob Bell3,318,3805,201,7802,048,0703
Travis Lancaster9,789,54015,373,7504,336,1204

Johnny Mnemonic (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson256,984,120256,984,120256,984,1201
Bob Skinner1,138,151,1202,882,613,590256,5593
Collin Fiol1,350,673,0602,030,283,010373,054,0304
Danny Jorgenson1,426,615,6402,108,625,630620,136,7905
Eric Fear2,516,794,9505,089,012,96015
Eric Schroeder882,552,8801,810,076,630233,988,9905
Greg Durant1,166,652,2902,987,144,620234,408,74011
Joe Bayer247,906,740247,906,740247,906,7401
Jon Rangel1,598,245,7302,897,327,510303,435,9304
Kerri Donohue578,045,350675,307,070480,783,6302
Kevin Kirk260,078,020260,078,020260,078,0201
Kurt John612,004,520759,801,700464,207,3402
Marc Roden4,592,948,95012,184,608,160578,001,0203
Matt Arick334,979,710398,454,340257,724,6103
Rob Quick503,827,790683,995,920323,659,6502
Ryan Donohue2,145,192,4607,938,827,630364,336,0107
Tad Aschliman922,949,2901,333,113,820649,319,3903
Tamre Mullins584,942,360695,295,560474,589,1502
Tom Collins2,825,740,9602,825,740,9602,825,740,9601
Tom Vandenberg1,465,085,2401,717,198,5401,327,848,6003
Wayne Indyk607,909,7501,575,291,010252,841,6008
Zach Pinner1,195,963,8002,059,197,040332,730,5602

Judge Dredd (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann26,188,79026,188,79026,188,7901
Andrew Fenwick35,907,72035,907,72035,907,7201
Arthur Cannon21,077,14021,077,14021,077,1401
Chris Gates66,108,05096,998,65035,217,4402
Colin Ward29,939,77049,399,07020,750,6504
Colton Blanchard45,916,77045,916,77045,916,7701
Debbie Gates48,091,65048,091,65048,091,6501
dummy_player_165,002,88065,002,88065,002,8801
dummy_player_294,513,11094,513,11094,513,1101
dummy_player_39,628,1409,628,1409,628,1401
Dylan Tomes125,427,110152,189,28098,664,9302
Eric Wade74,451,570143,017,46027,813,8604
Eric White 123,027,730145,763,350100,292,1102
Gail Snow10,553,86010,553,86010,553,8601
Ian Mcdonald15,666,79015,666,79015,666,7901
Kaitlyn Neal63,632,920119,635,05013,251,5803
Laura King Neville219,800,460219,800,460219,800,4601
Matt Neal21,177,72021,177,72021,177,7201
Nick Wilderman11,384,86011,384,86011,384,8601
Rick Knopik131,255,200216,679,92059,149,5603
Ryan Farmer53,574,79074,276,28024,430,7203
William Hahn31,989,14031,989,14031,989,1401

Judge Dredd (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem18,805,79018,805,79018,805,7901
Casey Taylor50,346,95068,367,00032,326,9002
Danielle Alexander40,055,84044,212,98035,898,7002
Ed Cadwallader11,147,79011,147,79011,147,7901
Keith Alyea117,988,730182,725,98068,072,0704
Rick Dunkin35,640,89035,640,89035,640,8901
Tom Vandenberg174,949,610359,254,14034,781,8405
Tommy Skinner94,894,900148,034,91065,419,6703

Junk Yard (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart5,095,18010,334,2601,492,6004
Chris Keith2,118,5702,416,6401,820,4902
Corbin Lee1,984,6903,377,5001,065,4204
Jeff Anson7,850,25018,569,5701,545,2203
KaLeigh Lee1,951,7004,177,740848,7104
Nick Rommelfanger3,200,5808,537,060918,8504
RD Reynolds4,762,86013,622,1001,184,7405

Jurassic Park (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill31,498,69046,369,10016,628,2702
Ann DiBenedetto117,935,730145,677,54090,193,9202
Joe DiBenedetto47,163,68061,849,07032,478,2902
Megan Garrison55,085,77096,191,66013,979,8702
Wade Harrison III75,345,860105,041,03045,650,6902

Jurassic Park DE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott34,723,34034,723,34034,723,3401
Amanda Wittmann34,294,12044,738,02028,142,1004
Arthur Cannon113,756,970188,472,65039,041,2902
Benton Mizeur87,715,62087,715,62087,715,6201
Cam Witte101,396,760134,386,42061,230,8403
Chris Gates57,830,20082,297,97041,718,6903
Chuck Short174,214,480174,214,480174,214,4801
Colin Ward112,035,880112,035,880112,035,8801
Colton Blanchard98,284,56098,284,56098,284,5601
Debbie Gates44,970,34066,573,85020,540,3307
Douglas “Oz” Scott81,606,700169,547,62026,934,6603
dummy_player_1157,537,030157,537,030157,537,0301
Dylan Tomes63,077,96073,994,64043,591,7403
Eric Wade92,200,93092,200,93092,200,9301
Eric White 243,150,210513,847,48098,286,8004
Gail Snow49,380,97078,619,17026,395,0503
Greg Rowden36,129,19036,129,19036,129,1901
Ian Mcdonald76,593,29088,277,29068,440,3903
Jeff Witte93,769,990106,841,85074,384,8804
Jordan Felder65,688,12084,929,76028,492,0803
Josh Todd42,576,64042,576,64042,576,6401
Kaitlyn Neal189,985,510219,627,080160,343,9402
Kevin Slaughter153,681,920208,731,000105,861,4203
Laura Gates90,208,620145,225,66039,790,8307
Marc Levin69,980,20069,980,20069,980,2001
Mark Rowden99,345,630112,928,96085,762,3002
Matt Neal77,942,10077,942,10077,942,1001
Nick Wilderman47,263,22047,263,22047,263,2201
Phillip Stewart44,803,86044,803,86044,803,8601
Ryan Farmer80,146,180116,503,11045,160,8903
William Hahn28,303,68028,303,68028,303,6801

Jurassic Park DE (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart56,715,810197,615,09017,509,1508
Chris Keith29,186,70040,965,30019,172,2903
Corbin Lee35,971,26053,250,19023,906,2504
Jeff Anson68,819,170134,460,37023,034,1205
KaLeigh Lee61,056,280109,720,72026,456,65011
Nick Rommelfanger60,501,81084,737,59040,873,7603
RD Reynolds60,086,25087,952,07030,590,7805
Rylan Baer44,718,67044,718,67044,718,6701

Jurassic Park Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson82,175,960207,835,65021,649,5204
Collin Fiol36,382,86036,382,86036,382,8601
Danny Jorgenson54,048,150105,737,66019,323,2603
Eric Fear160,241,430306,583,90025,287,2504
Eric Schroeder35,636,54071,930,9803,813,2405
Greg Durant35,914,47051,050,74020,778,1902
Jane Mills4,731,1305,156,6104,305,6402
Jason Brewster39,785,70039,785,70039,785,7001
Jon Rangel69,889,920185,542,2205,383,2606
Josh Ethington16,010,01025,304,6008,233,9103
Kerri Donohue27,672,14027,672,14027,672,1401
Kevin Kirk24,290,89039,001,1809,580,6002
Kurt John21,736,46024,641,55018,881,5603
Marc Roden14,533,26014,533,26014,533,2601
Matt Arick47,887,840134,650,69017,680,5607
Rob Quick17,421,26017,421,26017,421,2601
Ryan Donohue68,109,690123,512,34028,157,1904
Tad Aschliman93,623,540277,751,68015,065,2906
Tamre Mullins20,961,80040,574,85013,565,8904
Tom Vandenberg52,666,780104,643,29014,962,5803
Wayne Indyk49,179,53094,162,02026,115,8404
Zach Pinner31,599,63046,201,66016,997,6002

Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem22,738,14031,286,25014,886,9303
Amy Freeman10,109,43015,864,8904,353,9602
Austin Hill68,207,56099,129,91037,285,2002
Brandon Edging57,452,650129,189,0006,030,6104
Brandon Pennington17,265,29017,265,29017,265,2901
Brett Maxwell39,719,51043,471,41035,967,6002
Britney Markle12,556,71021,579,7907,427,6003
Carla Graves21,751,79026,516,89012,902,5903
Casey Taylor136,619,780223,581,81049,657,7502
Chris Pilotte 11,674,14011,674,14011,674,1401
Christina Wilson49,494,89092,811,78029,394,8505
Collin Fiol58,017,90058,017,90058,017,9001
Creed Burse III57,594,53067,543,62047,645,4402
Dan Trapp21,397,07050,795,1103,454,3104
Danielle Alexander30,271,84046,330,19014,594,9404
Ed Cadwallader44,466,20044,466,20044,466,2001
Jackson Cross46,956,31046,956,31046,956,3101
John Dozier37,584,21037,584,21037,584,2101
John Hawxby140,173,930140,173,930140,173,9301
Julia LaLopa 9,465,41018,026,9402,005,3203
Justin Rife39,315,66070,481,1108,150,2102
Keith Alyea145,989,720474,000,00014,180,5207
Macy Smith20,037,38040,947,9308,957,2503
Matt Peace82,180,490105,024,42059,336,5502
Michael Alexander28,641,14056,231,97010,258,6006
Nick Maxson20,316,38021,964,53018,668,2302
Rick Dunkin34,495,37041,643,27030,587,6904
Ron Languell26,625,37028,208,87025,041,8702
Sabrina Storms17,704,67018,182,52017,226,8202
Suzette McNew20,654,11035,050,8509,863,3304
Tom Vandenberg100,239,290189,295,59023,538,9005
Tommy Skinner296,434,100650,625,86026,685,2006
Zach Davidson24,114,84024,114,84024,114,8401

Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger114,294,170183,452,50070,682,4904
Aja Hurst37,280,240127,235,68011,777,95014
Amy Onion37,832,790138,550,5104,131,96013
Anthony Park7,993,9707,993,9707,993,9701
Ariel Middleton23,979,68052,280,4901,987,32013
Austin Albertson113,393,130113,393,130113,393,1301
Austin Zink38,575,50038,575,50038,575,5001
Bob Dull51,715,81095,151,73018,076,2809
Bradon Woodward29,638,57040,374,16019,707,2404
Brandon Callow30,947,22040,066,01017,963,5404
Bridget Shea21,577,73033,452,8709,702,5902
Charlie Itt22,657,47022,657,47022,657,4701
Chris Fogel71,246,670186,540,69012,854,9104
Christian Myles33,890,74068,333,7804,114,6208
Daequan Sanders25,605,58042,029,54010,769,9307
Daniel Morse63,881,670212,471,97018,018,57011
David Bradford12,029,57012,029,57012,029,5701
David Onion134,049,000352,628,18024,438,86012
Deb Dull66,508,110143,323,42020,516,44010
dummy_player_111,688,63011,688,63011,688,6301
dummy_player_10345,000,000345,000,001345,000,0011
dummy_player_1135,000,00035,000,00135,000,0011
dummy_player_214,598,67024,111,1115,086,2302
dummy_player_323,111,11023,111,11123,111,1111
dummy_player_489,055,560167,111,11111,000,0012
dummy_player_536,055,56040,000,00132,111,1112
dummy_player_632,055,56042,000,00122,111,1112
dummy_player_7104,111,110104,111,111104,111,1111
dummy_player_8295,000,000295,000,001295,000,0011
Eric Tew17,697,92042,888,7504,188,30010
Gabe Parrish50,330,21079,665,17022,174,8104
Heather Burges27,217,44027,217,44027,217,4401
Heather Cantwell31,123,31050,003,43012,243,1902
Issac Bowers27,028,17027,028,17027,028,1701
Jackson Stephenson59,946,500167,709,47023,523,5508
Jamie Morse16,267,40049,369,3204,609,97012
Jennifer Pan27,658,88053,920,74010,280,5404
Josh Franklin116,868,980346,710,08016,172,58015
Kali Miller35,643,45081,907,9309,837,5708
Kurt Cantwell18,309,24018,309,24018,309,2401
Kurt Towsley27,960,86059,019,46015,230,2205
Kyle Alberda61,771,020118,224,99013,062,8703
Kyle Burges5,089,9605,089,9605,089,9601
Logan Bradford33,548,94058,097,82010,734,9608
Logan Krueger21,036,23025,250,26018,257,9203
Lukas Bakle71,006,73071,006,73071,006,7301
Macy Richards41,376,43090,086,33018,389,8707
Nate Bartel37,587,720114,895,2608,480,83011
Nick Squires124,494,190345,079,80023,157,81017
Norman Miller65,568,790249,925,98017,209,2609
Reed Smith35,735,07035,735,07035,735,0701
Rose Quinn26,071,27035,491,84011,581,2709
Ryan Quinn80,205,920258,402,64011,794,23011
Ryan Recker78,288,090141,530,88043,333,4003
Scott Elliott74,172,860327,941,57015,611,94012
Spencer Wiles9,525,6409,525,6409,525,6401
Steve Kremer359,111,740885,261,50062,648,4205
Tabitha Grainger 68,062,690111,421,60031,538,8503

Kiss Bally (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart7,141,93042,499,90051,8406
Chris Keith140,570227,13054,0002
Corbin Lee10,878,04064,651,80041,7206
Jeff Anson63,910111,77019,1508
KaLeigh Lee76,480190,14012,4507
Nick Rommelfanger15,540,84061,915,8109,3904
RD Reynolds94,040439,16020,0809

Kiss Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee29,906,33070,190,0507,157,0804
Bill Steinbach18,605,03049,498,8701,855,4007
Chuck Jackson56,943,870141,115,18010,686,5405
Doug Edwards8,132,3008,132,3008,132,3001
Ed Steinbach12,557,45048,994,4605,055,8109
EJ Farmer17,888,44021,603,49014,173,3802
Jim Francus20,790,66039,666,2504,200,9007
Jon Downs34,503,540117,073,1605,428,7905
Kevin Seliger42,217,07086,699,78028,342,5805
Mike Murchek20,376,49043,700,3807,335,7405
Nick Beach58,842,430192,279,0007,316,4805
Phil Mowers70,507,730204,736,1105,077,5108
Travis Lancaster30,361,98087,417,5606,316,7106
Tristian Lancaster37,434,17038,690,84036,177,5002

Lectronamo (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson244,500657,92084,2604
Collin Fiol69,18081,13057,2302
Danny Jorgenson118,780118,780118,7801
Eric Schroeder123,570234,49044,6307
Greg Durant91,170124,29063,3803
Jon Rangel177,530177,530177,5301
Kevin Kirk29,05029,05029,0501
Kurt John87,910148,16027,6502
Marc Roden56,75084,26029,2302
Matt Arick208,210208,210208,2101
Rob Quick143,300248,07038,5202
Ryan Donohue110,450114,780106,1202
Tad Aschliman144,790413,38040,7404
Tom Collins288,630366,340210,9202
Tom Vandenberg106,670126,24087,1002
Wayne Indyk90,240120,72057,0503
Zach Pinner45,75058,07033,4302

Led Zeppelin (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Joe DiBenedetto6,685,3207,287,0006,083,6302
Larry Fusaro48,88048,88048,8801
Megan Garrison5,005,6806,608,8303,402,5202
Tracy Harrison1,174,9102,329,91019,9102
Wade Harrison III28,951,46028,951,46028,951,4601

Led Zeppelin Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gartland753,520753,520753,5201
Kyle Gartland20,025,75020,025,75020,025,7501
Matt Peace54,514,25054,514,25054,514,2501

Lord of the Rings (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill2,938,1103,920,3401,261,8204
Ann DiBenedetto4,510,4405,569,8203,451,0602
Joe DiBenedetto7,318,64012,500,8803,707,5403
Larry Fusaro6,145,3406,145,3406,145,3401
Megan Garrison13,562,32023,026,8005,066,0504
Travis Kearney3,344,7203,344,7203,344,7201
Wade Harrison III20,744,24020,744,24020,744,2401

Mata Hari (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cedric Trotter1,697,4701,697,4701,697,4701
EJ Farmer1,090,7001,090,7001,090,7001
Travis Lancaster1,592,3001,592,3001,592,3001

Mata Hari (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee485,980569,610402,3502
Bill Steinbach121,750250,40031,1505
Cedric Trotter178,610178,610178,6101
Chuck Jackson251,450532,25029,92010
Doug Edwards235,300342,25066,0504
Ed Steinbach196,900400,65094,7207
EJ Farmer230,540406,610102,7803
Jim Francus150,960417,01055,6606
Joe Melner212,280212,280212,2801
Kevin Seliger303,250465,18037,4208
Mike Murchek216,610397,11023,8608
Nick Beach283,910530,13042,94010
Phil Mowers288,060480,330117,5207
Rob Bell138,250138,250138,2501
Shannon Dines208,150470,78090,8804
Travis Lancaster269,930462,47053,3809

Medieval Madness (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann10,996,31010,996,31010,996,3101
Arthur Cannon4,784,1604,784,1604,784,1601
Asley Wright1,205,8001,205,8001,205,8001
Colin Ward1,369,9703,446,170372,9004
Debbie Gates6,670,13021,126,3101,273,4608
Douglas “Oz” Scott5,666,44016,978,790422,7507
Eric Wade2,937,5105,028,6801,508,9404
Eric White 6,497,4307,264,5705,730,2902
Evan Fishback2,185,7302,185,7302,185,7301
Gail Snow8,119,34012,139,6604,134,3705
Gina McCalister1,147,3101,147,3101,147,3101
Ian Bruggeman7,051,26013,546,9302,444,0703
Ian Mcdonald8,409,67013,662,0803,157,2602
Jacob McCalister4,491,2805,553,2203,429,3402
Jeremy Smith11,427,03024,691,5704,690,8803
Jesse Fishback1,734,6701,734,6701,734,6701
John Marklin6,751,91015,672,6101,751,8004
Kaitlyn Neal9,397,69023,598,0702,209,7805
Laura Gates7,838,63015,631,3301,522,1004
Logan Stallions4,974,3607,564,5202,384,1902
Mallory Rees1,180,9501,180,9501,180,9501
Matt Smith3,991,5005,307,0401,737,9704
Robert Trail10,415,14010,415,14010,415,1401
Roger Persohn3,575,3205,138,0901,312,8405
Ryan Byrd2,455,8702,455,8702,455,8701
Ryan Farmer26,741,63043,526,8509,956,4102
Stephen Oakley5,315,9908,358,9203,737,0904
Steve McCalister3,551,4404,586,7202,122,7505
Tobin Fortune5,006,5305,006,5305,006,5301

Medieval Madness (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Casey Taylor3,665,0007,330,00012
Chris Gartland1,962,8501,962,8501,962,8501
Christina Wilson1,354,5801,396,9101,312,2402
Cody Gartland2,364,0302,364,0302,364,0301
Dan Trapp30,136,44030,136,44030,136,4401
John Hawxby8,794,12012,513,9405,402,6103
Keith Alyea57,247,03057,247,03057,247,0301
Kyle Gartland21,083,89021,083,89021,083,8901
Macy Smith1,679,8701,805,2801,554,4502
Rick Dunkin2,444,2202,444,2202,444,2201
Ron Languell18,574,58034,475,9201,874,8403
Tommy Skinner17,682,02017,682,02017,682,0201

Medieval Madness (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP4,573,3404,573,3404,573,3401
Alma PoP1,308,4901,308,4901,308,4901
Amanda Dill2,905,3705,037,7501,299,6805
Ann DiBenedetto9,422,27019,536,0703,565,4605
Carson PoP1,670,1201,670,1201,670,1201
Joe DiBenedetto16,238,35026,867,3505,243,2209
Larry Fusaro9,779,35015,864,0003,694,6902
Megan Garrison8,215,41020,429,6804,102,7108
Mike PoP3,502,2503,502,2503,502,2501
Tracy Harrison7,242,3907,242,3907,242,3901
Travis Kearney9,794,22010,431,8909,471,2303
Travis PoP4,471,7304,471,7304,471,7301
Wade Harrison III5,670,8707,391,3702,551,1405

Metallica Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl34,751,44034,751,44034,751,4401
Amanda Wittmann10,478,90040,509,6602,025,5805
Arthur Cannon11,079,62024,266,2401,731,3504
Ben Luttrull54,584,60054,584,60054,584,6001
Benton Mizeur15,122,65015,122,65015,122,6501
Brad Devine1,915,9301,915,9301,915,9301
Bree Williams4,685,0804,685,0804,685,0801
Cam Witte9,007,16035,039,670928,08010
Chris Gates6,980,51019,837,6802,312,4604
Chuck Short19,071,85019,071,85019,071,8501
Debbie Gates15,680,93049,854,1301,246,28013
Dedric Spinks3,412,9503,412,9503,412,9501
Douglas “Oz” Scott39,521,53080,505,4005,274,34011
dummy_player_13,514,2103,514,2103,514,2101
dummy_player_2222,722,130222,722,130222,722,1301
dummy_player_57,488,0107,488,0107,488,0101
Dylan Tomes55,414,370101,307,2404,766,46012
Eric Wade6,708,11012,950,160466,0502
Eric White 43,680,470160,242,0201,852,0809
Gail Snow3,242,0804,734,1602,331,6007
Greg Rowden1,175,3501,175,3501,175,3501
Ian Mcdonald51,939,180115,729,22026,544,1604
Jared Neible44,350,940110,933,0103,119,9004
Jeff Witte22,321,74074,256,4301,194,0807
John Marklin3,973,8503,973,8503,973,8501
Jordan Felder19,645,58047,797,5802,142,2904
Josh Todd5,757,9305,757,9305,757,9301
Kaitlyn Neal21,642,16084,118,2803,529,68011
Kenneth Lutz138,757,020138,757,020138,757,0201
Kevin Slaughter63,944,910230,237,9705,395,68010
Kris Schuetz5,724,2605,724,2605,724,2601
Laura Gates20,789,47053,795,5602,006,8708
Laura King Neville160,263,490313,780,8406,746,1402
Lucas Tomes5,006,2205,006,2205,006,2201
Marc Levin1,994,2201,994,2201,994,2201
Mark Rowden18,302,63018,302,63018,302,6301
Matt Miller4,517,8904,517,8904,517,8901
Matt Neal1,493,7901,493,7901,493,7901
Matt Wilkinson4,368,1404,368,1404,368,1401
RJ Walther4,429,1704,429,1704,429,1701
Ryan Farmer46,235,160122,649,430788,1609
Tiffany Winternheimer28,586,20028,586,20028,586,2001
Tobin Fortune73,793,50080,414,58067,172,4102
Todd Donaldson5,597,9805,597,9805,597,9801
Travis Martin36,038,69036,038,69036,038,6901

Metallica Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amy Freeman3,874,6603,874,6603,874,6601
Austin Hill3,443,2003,443,2003,443,2001
Brandon Edging5,518,6808,346,5802,690,7702
Brett Maxwell17,828,71038,989,0803,446,6105
Carla Graves2,666,5803,897,510833,9703
Casey Taylor15,552,01042,472,4903,829,2505
Chris Gartland8,929,7308,929,7308,929,7301
Christina Wilson6,212,86010,681,0701,744,6402
Cody Gartland13,623,49013,623,49013,623,4901
Dan Trapp12,013,24012,013,24012,013,2401
Danielle Alexander18,806,66039,492,5302,753,1205
David Linder1,654,9901,654,9901,654,9901
Ed Cadwallader3,839,0503,839,0503,839,0501
John Hawxby2,814,8205,562,79066,8402
Julia LaLopa 3,598,5103,659,2503,537,7702
Keith Alyea13,115,34028,569,720427,2905
Kevin Kolodziej31,218,59044,315,56018,121,6102
Kyle Gartland22,995,41022,995,41022,995,4101
Macy Smith7,490,52010,323,7404,657,2902
Matt Peace10,040,25010,040,25010,040,2501
Michael Alexander9,038,58014,004,6604,072,4902
Nick Maxson2,298,6504,007,6501,085,5004
Rick Dunkin16,163,48033,087,7603,441,4604
Ron Languell125,590125,590125,5901
Sam Taylor13,520,48013,520,48013,520,4801
Scott Wiedenhoeft3,443,0403,443,0403,443,0401
Tommy Skinner12,175,95038,638,25078,2404
Zach Davidson2,842,4404,427,920622,8503
Zach DeWitt23,277,55043,553,9103,001,1802

Metallica Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill4,654,15012,105,9402,149,7509
Ann DiBenedetto22,476,62074,274,7503,206,3807
Joe DiBenedetto17,673,850118,603,5201,812,37010
Larry Fusaro90,898,010340,787,3204,411,6104
Megan Garrison7,055,80020,167,4102,971,11010
Tracy Harrison176,837,880350,127,5403,548,2202
Travis Kearney38,832,89089,936,0603,984,7403
Wade Harrison III3,832,1607,213,6201,754,0807

Metallica Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger55,670,960141,538,8208,613,1509
Adison Morse2,829,1704,001,2001,289,1803
Aja Hurst8,154,55023,822,8703,035,0206
Bob Dull12,894,43067,300,8503,241,37013
Bradon Woodward6,060,8308,828,2601,943,4103
Brandon Callow5,092,61013,693,7501,285,2606
Charlie Itt3,384,6803,917,5302,662,1404
Chris Fogel17,391,04033,265,4206,095,3404
Dan Kinnaley10,339,22032,855,3301,671,7306
Daniel Morse7,238,99018,176,7302,441,1008
Deb Dull18,042,52050,482,3002,898,82011
dummy_player_114,697,47019,999,99910,000,0013
dummy_player_27,000,0007,000,0017,000,0011
Gabe Parrish22,298,02052,086,4602,529,3905
Heather Cantwell13,604,19040,064,7402,651,1407
Ivor Finnegan19,802,65019,802,65019,802,6501
Jake Sorgen1,699,9101,699,9101,699,9101
Jamie Morse12,777,83026,906,2506,417,9605
Jessica Squires12,072,66017,608,3308,609,6603
Josh Franklin66,764,540175,730,7403,942,11012
Justin Weiks14,339,92014,339,92014,339,9201
Kali Miller6,527,27012,843,6103,000,0015
Kristen Watrous3,438,0804,349,9202,659,6004
Kurt Cantwell15,390,04048,901,8202,600,0019
Kurt Towsley3,674,4006,935,1001,899,9903
Kyle Alberda44,105,290122,464,89011,957,3709
Lukas Bakle11,885,24011,885,24011,885,2401
Macy Richards8,874,64019,804,8203,286,8907
Nate Bartel21,535,39043,343,2303,240,70010
Nick Squires19,495,35042,273,8002,902,62010
Norman Miller17,323,98039,023,1003,043,2306
Phillip Rocha22,572,66045,489,8703,357,5406
Ryan Recker19,264,16038,401,2703,664,7805
Scott Elliott37,155,570128,885,5402,786,09012
Steve Gallagher13,336,30017,213,24011,270,3403
Steve Kremer53,219,100100,100,85017,820,8005
Vicki Gallagher8,083,27016,187,7504,000,0013

Meteor (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Debbie Gates359,570537,00064,1503
Douglas “Oz” Scott179,900237,120122,6702
Evan Fishback129,240129,240129,2401
Gail Snow47,09059,11035,0602
Jeremy Smith308,990308,990308,9901
Jesse Fishback66,12066,12066,1201
John Marklin475,100475,100475,1001
Kaitlyn Neal377,420377,420377,4201
Laura Gates166,810194,920138,7002
Logan Stallions243,300243,300243,3001
Tobin Fortune226,800226,800226,8001

Meteor (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem230,670296,510164,8202
Amy Freeman39,08039,08039,0801
Austin Hill156,490470,54028,4005
Brayton Businger131,430307,67033,0003
Brett Maxwell303,090548,470169,7003
Casey Taylor212,040347,870119,6003
Chris Hill238,840238,840238,8401
Chris Pilotte 174,830243,220106,4302
Christina Wilson255,170270,040240,3002
Dan Trapp200,150244,400134,5104
Danielle Alexander340,270659,09095,8404
Jarrett Morrow246,570268,790217,0803
John Hawxby222,060383,13055,1804
Keith Alyea583,850847,810304,3804
Macy Smith190,520305,39058,7704
Mark Uncapher443,730510,390377,0702
Matt Peace414,840857,660115,8003
Michael Alexander190,590237,33098,0103
Rick Dunkin192,780383,17098,0405
Ron Languell149,520149,520149,5201
Ryan Garriott313,010313,010313,0101
Suzette McNew204,420204,420204,4201
Tommy Skinner218,940343,85094,0202

Monopoly (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill837,030837,030837,0301
Brayton Businger368,020368,020368,0201
Brett Maxwell2,623,5904,506,350964,6703
Britney Markle856,060856,060856,0601
Carla Graves2,887,6004,116,4801,658,7202
Casey Taylor2,092,5602,222,4901,962,6302
Christina Wilson5,508,0809,610,9301,405,2302
Creed Burse III2,410,4602,410,4602,410,4601
Dan Trapp3,354,0508,821,0801,129,0606
Danielle Alexander3,424,9403,424,9403,424,9401
Ed Cadwallader931,720931,720931,7201
John Hawxby2,568,3404,173,430963,2402
Julia LaLopa 1,130,3901,130,3901,130,3901
Keith Alyea8,580,85018,056,0601,320,1705
Kevin Kolodziej2,433,0102,433,0102,433,0101
Matt Peace5,242,3005,242,3005,242,3001
Michael Alexander2,500,8702,500,8702,500,8701
Rick Dunkin2,315,4503,877,310753,5802
Ron Languell3,172,3604,272,9302,562,6703
Ryan Garriott5,924,3705,924,3705,924,3701
Scott Wiedenhoeft7,649,9207,649,9207,649,9201
Tom Vandenberg5,165,0805,165,0805,165,0801
Tommy Skinner9,299,32016,365,9604,190,7305

Monopoly (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP1,620,3001,620,3001,620,3001
Amanda Dill6,914,36025,449,460644,8104
Ann DiBenedetto5,576,7009,702,3001,406,0803
Brett Maxwell3,255,7703,255,7703,255,7701
Carson PoP2,007,1502,007,1502,007,1501
Christina Wilson1,059,6801,059,6801,059,6801
Dan Trapp3,953,7603,953,7603,953,7601
Danielle Alexander8,236,9508,236,9508,236,9501
Joe DiBenedetto4,767,5904,767,5904,767,5901
John Hawxby1,253,5501,253,5501,253,5501
Keith Alyea13,950,96013,950,96013,950,9601
Megan Garrison3,030,1403,030,1403,030,1401
Rick Dunkin2,854,3903,817,8101,890,9702
Travis Kearney4,034,8504,034,8504,034,8501
Travis PoP3,707,0303,707,0303,707,0301
Wade Harrison III500,660742,730258,5802

Monster Bash (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,743,8802,743,8802,743,8801
Chris Gates10,382,17010,382,17010,382,1701
Colin Ward28,863,60028,863,60028,863,6001
Debbie Gates19,530,24019,530,24019,530,2401
Douglas “Oz” Scott4,898,2404,898,2404,898,2401
Eric Wade9,307,4209,307,4209,307,4201
Kaitlyn Neal6,492,2406,492,2406,492,2401
Laura Gates1,200,0701,200,0701,200,0701

Monster Bash (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aja Hurst6,266,36013,067,2501,775,9205
Amy Onion12,909,40022,078,7006,038,5905
Ariel Middleton6,670,09010,345,9502,994,2202
Bob Dull21,156,71074,680,7301,733,6807
Bradon Woodward9,287,19015,500,9503,073,4302
Bridget Shea12,468,32026,167,3002,480,4503
Chris Fogel17,754,38024,593,12011,226,4503
Christian Myles8,552,36017,003,1404,574,0305
Daequan Sanders1,940,5902,845,5601,035,6102
Daniel Morse27,992,17049,125,8804,714,8403
David Onion54,770,840164,377,8703,026,7606
Deb Dull14,488,49030,238,4803,580,3905
dummy_player_119,000,00019,000,00119,000,0011
dummy_player_1032,000,00032,000,00132,000,0011
dummy_player_1115,000,00024,000,0016,000,0012
dummy_player_1251,000,00051,000,00151,000,0011
dummy_player_327,500,00051,000,0014,000,0012
dummy_player_419,000,00019,000,00119,000,0011
dummy_player_624,000,00024,000,00124,000,0011
dummy_player_724,000,00024,000,00124,000,0011
dummy_player_851,000,00051,000,00151,000,0011
dummy_player_919,000,00019,000,00119,000,0011
Eric Tew4,083,0804,280,5603,885,6002
Issac Bowers10,114,96021,381,1504,154,4803
Jackson Stephenson16,123,28027,708,1407,393,8805
Jamie Morse3,235,6505,225,5801,680,7403
Josh Franklin18,040,31042,434,2904,395,8908
Kali Miller7,680,82012,698,9702,662,6702
Kurt Towsley9,395,97010,667,4108,124,5302
Kyle Alberda26,139,35026,139,35026,139,3501
Logan Bradford27,751,13077,159,0005,345,7604
Logan Krueger31,547,05031,547,05031,547,0501
Macy Richards18,671,18038,368,8402,351,5604
Nate Bartel28,985,77051,923,6809,796,0705
Nick Squires53,855,370133,249,4605,639,9005
Norman Miller21,155,93042,718,5703,011,7605
Rose Quinn14,541,30025,265,0604,486,5506
Ryan Quinn45,315,290168,816,7004,756,5707
Scott Elliott19,521,02045,001,0704,528,6503
Steve Kremer1,775,2501,775,2501,775,2501

Monster Bash Remake (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach27,203,74029,956,04024,451,4402
Cedric Trotter73,591,750101,607,60045,575,8902
Chuck Jackson19,836,65042,361,9704,879,8303
Ed Steinbach11,834,24016,104,8107,563,6702
EJ Farmer16,155,92032,715,1102,983,3605
Jim Francus17,699,83041,460,3406,439,7104
Kevin Seliger22,761,23041,495,70013,316,3703
Mike Murchek8,809,56018,000,0001,197,3306
Nick Beach35,942,65088,107,7505,543,9404
Phil Mowers5,727,8306,780,3004,675,3502
Rob Bell13,563,10022,986,9904,139,2102
Shannon Dines12,142,54038,792,3003,184,0905
Travis Lancaster26,533,71066,332,3906,538,7405

Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill18,220,11025,539,79011,542,4503
Ann DiBenedetto7,769,6407,769,6407,769,6401
dummy_player_11,492,8601,492,8601,492,8601
dummy_player_123,127,2403,127,2403,127,2401
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
dummy_player_65,000,0005,000,0015,000,0011
Grant PoP4,841,7004,841,7004,841,7001
Joe DiBenedetto40,410,26056,892,29022,715,2103
Larry Fusaro6,412,8406,412,8406,412,8401
Megan Garrison3,733,9007,029,120897,3905
Tracy Harrison1,202,3601,202,3601,202,3601
Travis Kearney4,042,5704,673,4803,411,6502
Wade Harrison III19,513,59046,625,3407,206,7204

Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill6,855,05011,514,1003,530,8103
Brandon Edging12,455,51034,709,2002,446,4905
Brett Maxwell25,239,04048,943,7604,425,7104
Carla Graves11,289,85020,466,7202,112,9702
Casey Taylor18,073,31031,412,5604,150,3704
Daniel Wimmer4,180,0204,180,0204,180,0201
Danielle Alexander16,435,07029,671,9505,546,0203
Ed Cadwallader40,984,24040,984,24040,984,2401
Jenson Martinelli37,072,45037,072,45037,072,4501
Josh Burton4,756,4804,756,4804,756,4801
Kaleb Wilken3,436,8903,436,8903,436,8901
Keith Alyea20,865,19020,865,19020,865,1901
Nick Maxson9,627,54012,059,7105,591,1903
Sam Taylor7,173,5009,293,7305,053,2702
Tommy Skinner36,002,47036,002,47036,002,4701
Zach Davidson2,824,2803,773,3301,875,2202
Zach DeWitt20,582,54043,338,4703,859,1703

Mousin Around (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brett Maxwell1,076,6301,076,6301,076,6301
Casey Taylor442,070442,070442,0701
Keith Alyea2,114,1702,114,1702,114,1701
Rick Dunkin1,734,7301,734,7301,734,7301

Mr. & Mrs. Pac-Man (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart735,070856,380613,7502
Corbin Lee467,920467,920467,9201
Jeff Anson689,3401,040,060338,6202
Nick Rommelfanger776,500776,500776,5001

Munsters (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP4,573,3404,573,3404,573,3401
Amanda Dill6,156,75014,205,890445,8704
Ann DiBenedetto4,415,4806,953,4001,877,5502
Carson PoP1,670,1201,670,1201,670,1201
dummy_player_118,628,30018,628,30018,628,3001
Joe DiBenedetto8,408,64012,393,9604,423,3102
Megan Garrison6,480,07017,087,750133,3305
Tracy Harrison351,440351,440351,4401
Travis Kearney10,292,82010,292,82010,292,8201
Travis PoP4,477,7304,477,7304,477,7301

NBA Fastbreak (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Andy Patterson1919191
Austin Baker41,995,88041,995,88041,995,8801
Collin Fiol2525251
Danny Jorgenson4148332
Eric Fear4545451
Eric Schroeder57106295
Greg Durant438267
Joe Bayer1871871871
Jon Rangel67133234
Josh Ethington4848481
Kurt John6767671
Marc Roden8181811
Matt Arick52102249
Rob Quick1414141
Ryan Donohue6289245
Tad Aschliman6171495
Tamre Mullins16,811,73033,623,45072
Tom Collins96113863
Tom Hite29,862,51029,862,51029,862,5101
Wayne Indyk3249204
Zach Pinner110,049,400220,098,740662

NBA Fastbreak (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP2532182
Amanda Dill2828281
Ann DiBenedetto4646461
Carson PoP1818181
Joe DiBenedetto4474173
Larry Fusaro4141411
Megan Garrison2730232
Mike PoP2326192
Tracy Harrison6666661
Wade Harrison III47104104
Wyatte PoP8881

NBA Fastbreak (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee2835223
Bill Steinbach3131311
Bob Peterson3443223
Bobby Carson2626261
Cedric Trotter4647452
Chuck Jackson4763258
Dan White4040401
dummy_player_21051051051
dummy_player_53636361
dummy_player_61051051051
Ed Steinbach2222221
EJ Farmer4172144
Jim Francus36761512
Jonathan Trotter5261422
Kevin Seliger52902311
Mike Murchek3254197
Mike Wester5785383
Nick Beach5793246
Phil Mowers275265
Rob Bell3450164
Shannon Dines3240244
Travis Lancaster581001914
Tristian Lancaster4359295

Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill18,322,87018,322,87018,322,8701
Brandon Edging2,393,4203,024,9501,761,8802
Brayton Businger5,278,3205,278,3205,278,3201
Brett Maxwell9,225,50020,370,4502,794,3106
Britney Markle2,639,8302,639,8302,639,8301
Casey Taylor7,626,31012,266,4903,675,6404
Chris Hill35,447,59035,447,59035,447,5901
Danielle Alexander10,685,68014,094,0206,683,3604
Ed Cadwallader5,768,4308,788,4502,748,4002
Jackson Cross3,651,4703,651,4703,651,4701
Jarrett Morrow5,329,7305,329,7305,329,7301
Justin Rife16,727,40016,727,40016,727,4001
Keith Alyea36,497,86047,251,07030,811,3404
Macy Smith3,764,1803,764,1803,764,1801
Matt Peace57,891,58057,891,58057,891,5801
Michael Alexander2,800,2002,800,2002,800,2001
Rick Dunkin19,766,29021,575,43017,957,1402
Ron Languell6,960,2406,960,2406,960,2401
Ryan Garriott5,245,6205,404,6005,086,6402
Scott Wiedenhoeft15,711,21015,711,21015,711,2101
Tommy Skinner14,448,10014,448,10014,448,1001
Zach Davidson6,844,7006,844,7006,844,7001

Nugent (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl91,51091,51091,5101
Arthur Cannon24,02024,02024,0201
Ben Luttrull153,810153,810153,8101
Cam Witte100,480108,73090,0803
Debbie Gates121,290177,86064,7102
Douglas “Oz” Scott122,090148,93097,6204
Dylan Tomes63,01087,90016,7003
Eric Wade9,645,62028,612,33033,4003
Eric White 136,370182,73090,0102
Ian Mcdonald70,12070,12070,1201
Jared Neible49,51056,71042,3002
Jeff Witte67,61067,61067,6101
Jordan Felder104,820104,820104,8201
Kaitlyn Neal83,86083,91083,8002
Kevin Slaughter31,50031,50031,5001
Laura King Neville138,470161,320115,6202
Lucas Tomes114,470168,93060,0102
Marc Levin30,41030,41030,4101
Mark Rowden68,27068,27068,2701
Matt Watson228,320228,320228,3201
Michael VanValck121,010121,010121,0101
Ryan Farmer40,20040,20040,2001
Todd Donaldson82,51082,51082,5101
Travis Martin136,420136,420136,4201

Pinball Magic (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder97,930,62097,930,62097,930,6201
Jon Rangel110,458,400130,721,04090,195,7602
Kerri Donohue46,563,91046,563,91046,563,9101
Ryan Donohue64,917,74069,500,40060,335,0702

Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill25,77060,1796,7523
Ann DiBenedetto14,54014,53914,5391
dummy_player_522,00022,00122,0011
dummy_player_61111
Grant PoP21,74021,73521,7351
Joe DiBenedetto45,240146,5854,5375
Larry Fusaro13,04013,03913,0391
Megan Garrison25,23041,9228,3516
Tracy Harrison17,29038,9161,5503
Wade Harrison III65,000163,91222,6805

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alma PoP6,283,4609,005,1603,561,7502
Amanda Dill13,417,88049,058,430468,5205
Ann DiBenedetto22,672,98071,516,7704,246,1104
Carson PoP4,501,5604,501,5604,501,5601
Joe DiBenedetto23,973,85099,498,2205,776,2707
Larry Fusaro9,005,3509,005,3509,005,3501
Megan Garrison19,109,72069,166,1103,445,5106
Mike PoP14,716,37017,671,20011,761,5302
Tracy Harrison2,492,1202,492,1202,492,1201
Travis Kearney13,993,93023,211,7509,087,1703
Wade Harrison III7,571,03014,674,6401,437,2305
Wyatte PoP8,594,3808,594,3808,594,3801

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart16,232,13065,322,2901,998,2707
Chris Keith9,415,23024,824,700867,1706
Corbin Lee4,840,6809,948,390664,7207
Jeff Anson17,322,24054,996,4304,732,8808
KaLeigh Lee6,490,87017,206,1701,748,5807
Nick Rommelfanger10,011,41017,784,2004,907,8607
RD Reynolds12,893,15041,345,2303,869,1106
Rylan Baer945,960945,960945,9601

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach2,908,3103,416,1702,273,4903
Chuck Jackson24,150,10047,394,8306,472,2614
Ed Steinbach2,885,9502,885,9502,885,9501
Jim Francus7,162,32010,159,2304,165,4002
Kevin Seliger66,314,79066,314,79066,314,7901
Mike Murchek3,670,6903,670,6903,670,6901
Nick Beach20,340,29020,340,29020,340,2901
Phil Mowers12,453,88012,453,88012,453,8801
Travis Lancaster4,262,1808,004,100520,2602

Popeye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart43,047,57082,751,36019,779,2903
Corbin Lee70,101,240135,248,50035,451,0903
Jeff Anson22,485,21039,970,46012,334,1303
KaLeigh Lee99,075,320255,719,60015,679,1403
Nick Rommelfanger46,324,640105,976,1209,957,0804
RD Reynolds94,977,650270,162,99313,724,2705

Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel102,888,310375,852,00025,654,42016
Amelia Shroyer61,804,02093,021,63024,916,3405
Andy Dill153,905,800261,557,12074,343,2505
Austin Germany39,150,11059,006,19021,118,1103
Bailey McFarland39,742,22039,742,22039,742,2201
Blythe Angle37,023,12054,949,14025,113,1004
Bobb Easterbrook128,209,710523,837,21030,394,61014
Bryce Bookwalter69,364,790107,459,42043,307,2105
Chris DeSalle77,849,920194,620,21018,634,4406
Christophe Buszkiewicz83,414,140200,991,06023,375,0003
dummy_player_160,098,790146,161,21013
dummy_player_253,000,00053,000,00153,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom44,842,51098,941,11015,772,2209
Gerald Sloan Jr52,665,76055,533,25048,407,0803
Jack Copeland180,075,820437,270,38074,587,3707
Jason Gryszowka65,414,670146,914,24031,429,2806
Jeremy Newbold188,540,430369,918,87049,963,2504
John Moody123,024,540297,257,81032,946,34016
Kara Bookwalter38,497,21038,497,21038,497,2101
KT Novotny68,256,920122,718,69035,339,2704
Matt Peace76,814,43076,814,43076,814,4301
Matt Romy66,361,19066,361,19066,361,1901
Melissa Robison54,476,50087,161,79021,791,2102
Mike Klinge76,302,470293,832,84017,093,25016
Nick Sexton81,294,140211,969,31020,461,0509
Nikki Mosier46,195,16087,411,20019,037,0704
Noah Farrell85,060,440148,127,67030,524,2909
Sam Desollar43,890,16043,890,16043,890,1601

Power Play (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill71,520124,22046,2704
Brandon Edging60,91060,91060,9101
Brayton Businger58,62058,62058,6201
Brett Maxwell84,330124,00051,4303
Casey Taylor113,500113,500113,5001
Chris Gartland56,33056,33056,3301
Chris Hill84,42084,42084,4201
Chris Pilotte 53,43053,43053,4301
Collin Fiol102,790154,82050,7602
Daniel Isaacson25,81025,81025,8101
Danielle Alexander83,500142,48024,5102
Jarrett Morrow111,110141,74080,4802
Keith Alyea270,150558,64080,5504
Kevin Kolodziej61,99061,99061,9901
Macy Smith49,38070,11024,5103
Mark Uncapher169,070271,23068,8203
Michael Alexander133,580133,580133,5801
Rick Dunkin100,370123,17077,5602
Ryan Garriott45,43045,43045,4301
Tom Vandenberg77,91077,91077,9101
Tommy Skinner215,120388,090111,7004

Prospector (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem350,580546,600180,0004
Amy Freeman191,300191,300191,3001
Austin Hill356,130672,800262,40010
Brandon Edging315,630527,900125,6007
Brayton Businger171,400171,400171,4001
Brett Maxwell369,050538,400213,20010
Carla Graves326,780557,300189,8008
Casey Taylor416,7201,351,600182,50017
Chris Gartland341,850367,300316,4002
Chris Pilotte 184,900239,900129,9002
Collin Fiol587,180802,200373,5004
Creed Burse III363,100363,100363,1001
Curtis Jarrard271,700271,700271,7001
Dan Trapp362,500362,500362,5001
Danielle Alexander482,220846,500272,60015
David Linder195,200195,200195,2001
Ed Cadwallader331,060561,600189,90016
Jackson Cross184,100209,500158,7002
Jarrett Morrow297,600297,600297,6001
John Hawxby427,960662,800239,5005
Josh Burton414,800510,500319,1002
Justin Rife489,700489,700489,7001
Kaleb Wilken303,670407,800107,2003
Keith Alyea581,410953,500268,20017
Kim Coghill256,800256,800256,8001
Kyle Gartland165,100165,100165,1001
Macy Smith243,720372,600168,8006
Mark Uncapher446,800599,900293,7002
Matt Peace477,240578,800395,8005
Michael Alexander494,880763,100275,2004
Nick Maxson307,050494,600151,5004
Peggy Coghill293,400293,400293,4001
Rick Dunkin475,630710,900314,3006
Romaldo Valdez Jr.353,300386,700322,0003
Ron Languell505,200632,900377,5002
Ryan Garriott460,430591,200382,9003
Sam Taylor471,9701,446,60085,50011
Scott Wiedenhoeft520,3801,052,300175,8005
Stevie Wimmer283,400387,000206,0003
Suzette McNew251,150278,100224,2002
Tom Vandenberg592,470794,900392,5006
Tommy Skinner537,140932,800192,90015
Zach Davidson229,300259,100199,5002
Zach DeWitt464,470635,000219,3006

Rick and Morty (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill195,000195,002195,0021
Joe DiBenedetto8,636,1108,636,1058,636,1051
Megan Garrison245,900245,902245,9021
Wade Harrison III206,310206,308206,3081

Road Show (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alec PoP62,062,56062,062,56062,062,5601
Alma PoP47,505,52047,505,52047,505,5201
Amanda Dill96,168,870133,971,90058,365,8302
Carson PoP67,929,34088,451,38047,407,3002
Joe DiBenedetto165,853,050238,751,08092,955,0202
Larry Fusaro83,011,950139,694,31026,329,5802
Megan Garrison139,015,230149,981,720128,048,7302
Mike PoP110,045,670110,045,670110,045,6701
Travis PoP61,569,89061,569,89061,569,8901
Wade Harrison III56,578,53056,578,53056,578,5301
Wyatte PoP36,122,22036,122,22036,122,2201

Robocop (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger1,397,7701,479,6401,315,9002
Adison Morse572,500572,500572,5001
Aja Hurst752,040752,040752,0401
Bob Dull1,810,9202,416,2001,205,6402
Bradon Woodward405,080405,080405,0801
Brandon Callow872,5401,073,020672,0602
Charlie Itt889,7101,218,500560,9202
Dan Kinnaley1,080,9401,150,2201,011,6602
Daniel Morse672,120672,120672,1201
Deb Dull970,520970,520970,5201
dummy_player_12,454,9602,454,9602,454,9601
dummy_player_2735,720735,720735,7201
Heather Cantwell930,4401,173,620687,2602
Jamie Morse286,400286,400286,4001
Josh Franklin1,562,6101,644,6801,480,5402
Kali Miller318,060318,060318,0601
Kristen Watrous519,320807,540231,1002
Kurt Cantwell1,104,5401,279,620929,4602
Kyle Alberda1,921,5602,630,6401,212,4802
Nick Squires1,513,8801,513,8801,513,8801
Norman Miller623,130825,600487,7803
Phillip Rocha920,620920,620920,6201
Ryan Recker934,4101,258,660610,1602
Seth Johnson977,120981,860972,3802
Steve Gallagher905,3601,187,640643,5603
Vicki Gallagher581,860721,260442,4602

Roller Games (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder432,040432,040432,0401
Ryan Donohue742,150742,150742,1501
Tad Aschliman1,136,1501,136,1501,136,1501
Tom Collins2,032,5102,032,5102,032,5101
Wayne Indyk1,123,2401,123,2401,123,2401

Rollergames (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Short102,400102,400102,4001
Debbie Gates723,300845,380601,2202
Douglas “Oz” Scott1,897,1802,776,1201,018,2302
Dylan Tomes831,080969,100693,0502
Eric White 316,030316,030316,0301
Greg Rowden414,090414,090414,0901
Ian Mcdonald720,130720,130720,1301
Jeff Witte451,140451,140451,1401
Jordan Felder1,378,2301,378,2301,378,2301
Kaitlyn Neal2,816,1502,816,1502,816,1501
Kevin Slaughter650,280650,280650,2801
Kris Schuetz607,250607,250607,2501
Laura King Neville766,660889,230644,0802
Mark Rowden2,419,2002,419,2002,419,2001
Ryan Farmer510,110510,110510,1101

Scared Stiff (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger5,876,6208,444,6103,308,6302
Adison Morse2,162,0303,157,2601,166,8002
Aja Hurst3,079,1204,942,920857,3704
Bob Dull2,511,6703,126,2701,562,4904
Bradon Woodward1,098,8301,377,920819,7302
Brandon Callow2,150,6102,474,2801,751,8403
Charlie Itt2,653,4003,134,5502,172,2502
Chris Fogel5,083,4505,083,4505,083,4501
Dan Kinnaley2,726,3604,606,0601,064,3905
Daniel Morse1,328,0302,226,140666,4803
Deb Dull2,092,1002,526,6501,785,9403
dummy_player_15,008,75012,000,001476,0403
dummy_player_210,000,00010,000,00110,000,0011
Heather Cantwell2,239,8103,559,250531,4506
Ivor Finnegan3,699,3403,699,3403,699,3401
Jamie Morse1,640,8704,946,430351,0605
Jessica Squires2,144,4302,533,1801,755,6802
Josh Franklin4,355,3308,427,4802,148,1504
Kali Miller1,664,6701,664,6701,664,6701
Kristen Watrous1,315,9301,950,750935,4705
Kurt Cantwell2,525,4104,524,070871,0103
Kurt Towsley3,444,3005,068,9601,819,6402
Kyle Alberda5,834,87015,889,2202,121,6706
Macy Richards2,850,9002,850,9002,850,9001
Matt Peace11,828,45011,828,45011,828,4501
Nate Bartel3,031,0103,031,0103,031,0101
Nick Squires3,217,6704,752,9602,229,5304
Norman Miller2,650,5002,650,5002,650,5001
Phillip Rocha5,342,50011,935,930821,0004
Ryan Miller7,589,7608,978,6106,200,9102
Ryan Recker8,123,9509,306,6706,941,2302
Scott Elliott6,237,77010,383,300790,8106
Steve Gallagher1,852,5802,526,0201,190,6203
Vicki Gallagher3,283,0005,065,6202,287,4303

Seawitch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carla Graves476,710476,710476,7101
Chris Pilotte 58,18058,18058,1801
Danielle Alexander446,170446,170446,1701
Ed Cadwallader71,00075,53066,4602
Keith Alyea361,570396,960326,1802
Suzette McNew84,98084,98084,9801
Tom Vandenberg273,010324,370221,6402
Tommy Skinner315,950315,950315,9501

Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill30,935,37032,044,91028,769,9203
Ann DiBenedetto179,639,890288,003,67038,924,7803
Joe DiBenedetto75,724,750119,010,34025,771,0706
Larry Fusaro56,049,71056,049,71056,049,7101
Megan Garrison59,699,80077,012,20042,387,3902
Travis Kearney35,801,05042,327,93029,274,1602
Wade Harrison III41,594,14059,215,95031,740,0504

Sharkey's Shootout (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee32,399,30045,695,75019,102,8502
Bill Steinbach72,285,330195,199,46021,083,0405
Chuck Jackson73,703,900125,301,28019,620,5305
Doug Edwards44,080,01044,080,01044,080,0101
Ed Steinbach62,449,070180,329,29023,242,7606
EJ Farmer34,478,83039,429,62029,528,0402
Jim Francus139,015,630214,084,97019,662,6004
Jon Downs155,795,960209,634,340101,957,5702
Kevin Seliger46,724,50083,697,49018,058,0605
Mike Murchek18,695,81019,242,89018,148,7202
Nick Beach67,792,800123,791,38028,636,4005
Phil Mowers89,106,820179,075,98015,815,4704
Rob Bell30,996,62030,996,62030,996,6201
Travis Lancaster131,577,180305,662,2709,403,6608
Tristian Lancaster29,838,79029,838,79029,838,7901

Sharpshooter (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee114,970323,82029,7706
Bill Steinbach116,820249,61047,4303
Cedric Trotter130,700130,700130,7001
Chuck Jackson278,570617,27041,13012
Ed Steinbach43,11043,11043,1101
Jim Francus114,270235,85031,2905
Keith Svetlin261,110374,750147,4702
Kevin Seliger117,850268,85027,52012
Mike Murchek105,210318,82040,2905
Mike Wester66,86095,94037,7802
Nick Beach46,83062,37030,0005
Phil Mowers155,620357,13010,8607
Rob Bell30,35032,21028,4802
Travis Lancaster217,420432,86034,6309

Silverball Mania (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann627,000627,000627,0001
Arthur Cannon738,230738,230738,2301
Ben Luttrull344,700344,700344,7001
Bree Williams470,900470,900470,9001
Cam Witte400,830400,830400,8301
Chris Gates132,590198,14067,0302
Colin Ward63,75063,75063,7501
Debbie Gates638,0201,456,030253,9005
Douglas “Oz” Scott160,700160,700160,7001
dummy_player_1212,690212,690212,6901
dummy_player_2359,870359,870359,8701
dummy_player_3211,270211,270211,2701
dummy_player_5560,310560,310560,3101
Dylan Tomes761,930933,260513,3503
Eric Wade83,29083,29083,2901
Eric White 1,193,2101,193,2101,193,2101
Gail Snow564,180929,000199,3602
Ian Mcdonald495,030495,030495,0301
Jared Neible127,670127,670127,6701
Jeff Witte656,720861,390452,0402
Kaitlyn Neal1,047,6201,234,150784,3904
Laura Gates259,680441,510132,1303
Laura King Neville373,740575,960171,5102
Matt Miller150,460150,460150,4601
Matt Neal644,250644,250644,2501
Nick Wilderman212,360212,360212,3601
Rick Knopik292,210292,210292,2101
Ryan Farmer132,830134,200131,4502
William Hahn780,610780,610780,6101

Sky Jump (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder34,57034,57034,5701
Greg Durant20,75023,92017,5702
John Hawxby30,56038,36022,7602
Michael Lamar25,10025,10025,1001
Paul Durant17,64017,64017,6401
Paul Earwood15,07015,07015,0701
Rob Bowen11,47011,47011,4701
Wayne Indyk28,88028,88028,8801

Soccer (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee24,64024,64024,6401
Bob Peterson38,55038,55038,5501
Cedric Trotter56,88056,88056,8801
Chuck Jackson52,53069,00026,4606
Dan White56,46063,45049,4602
dummy_player_115,00015,00115,0011
Jim Francus38,56056,02022,0004
Jonathan Trotter25,71025,71025,7101
Kevin Seliger48,03075,33021,9004
Mike Murchek29,42033,86021,5403
Mike Wester45,53067,58031,3603
Rob Bell37,13045,00032,8603
Travis Lancaster40,22054,55029,8303
Tristian Lancaster51,34051,34051,3401

South Park (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Callie Simon19,592,08019,592,08019,592,0801
Colin Ward30,515,07030,515,07030,515,0701
Debbie Gates28,171,54047,222,41014,505,7205
Douglas “Oz” Scott81,563,240120,611,89044,189,0605
dummy_player_116,000,00016,000,00116,000,0011
dummy_player_252,000,00052,000,00152,000,0011
Eric Wade57,392,93089,024,61012,357,4703
Eric White 66,979,20085,333,13048,625,2602
Gail Snow25,879,07045,392,74011,982,9905
Ian Bruggeman32,774,75045,681,24019,868,2502
Ian Mcdonald25,855,59025,855,59025,855,5901
Jacob McCalister41,360,80046,339,31036,382,2802
John Marklin23,002,60023,002,60023,002,6001
Kaitlyn Neal62,972,130107,737,28029,687,2103
Laura Gates33,184,67051,940,92012,371,4304
Logan Stallions30,514,16048,299,29014,841,6903
Mallory Rees52,036,57052,036,57052,036,5701
Matt Smith16,100,72016,100,72016,100,7201
Petra Crutchfield28,512,21028,512,21028,512,2101
Robert Trail108,048,600108,048,600108,048,6001
Roger Persohn13,300,88017,419,0309,182,7302
Ryan Farmer21,296,27021,998,38020,594,1602
Stephen Oakley31,904,86049,586,33014,223,3802
Steve McCalister13,422,93015,428,90011,416,9502

South Park (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger50,688,84050,688,84050,688,8401
Bradon Woodward54,208,52054,208,52054,208,5201
Charlie Itt9,398,5109,398,5109,398,5101
Dan Kinnaley28,478,97028,478,97028,478,9701
Daniel Morse15,094,03015,094,03015,094,0301
Deb Dull44,175,92044,175,92044,175,9201
dummy_player_147,000,00046,999,99946,999,9991
Ivor Finnegan32,219,58032,219,58032,219,5801
Jessica Squires9,567,9909,567,9909,567,9901
Josh Franklin34,428,64034,428,64034,428,6401
Kali Miller8,171,5608,171,5608,171,5601
Kristen Watrous58,091,50058,091,50058,091,5001
Kyle Alberda40,562,93040,562,93040,562,9301
Matt Peace127,050,540127,050,540127,050,5401
Nick Squires66,265,47066,265,47066,265,4701
Norman Miller15,119,03015,119,03015,119,0301
Phillip Rocha37,782,80037,782,80037,782,8001
Ryan Recker45,708,46045,708,46045,708,4601
Scott Elliott101,120,360101,120,360101,120,3601
Steve Gallagher32,111,89032,111,89032,111,8901
Vicki Gallagher59,742,87059,742,87059,742,8701

Space Shuttle (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann165,420165,420165,4201
Colin Ward190,490242,520138,4502
Debbie Gates271,520610,930100,7004
Douglas “Oz” Scott359,610592,60093,3304
Eric Wade425,520490,800360,2302
Gail Snow160,610160,610160,6101
Ian Bruggeman290,890493,14088,6402
Ian Mcdonald203,670203,670203,6701
John Marklin463,630900,930192,9704
Kaitlyn Neal221,100221,100221,1001
Laura Gates191,160191,160191,1601
Matt Smith611,710611,710611,7101
Robert Trail1,729,0602,473,400984,7102
Ryan Farmer270,810270,810270,8101
Stephen Oakley173,980322,01072,4703

Spiderman Home (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee759,1801,247,880219,9403
Bill Steinbach427,270537,440317,1002
Bob Peterson210,400427,20058,6003
Bobby Carson319,700470,870168,5202
Cedric Trotter1,398,4801,778,9301,018,0202
Chuck Jackson819,8101,966,56041,9705
Dan White1,622,5802,803,450441,7002
dummy_player_1451,000451,001451,0011
Ed Steinbach1,192,0901,537,430846,7402
Jim Francus555,0401,590,180110,0506
Jonathan Trotter975,480975,480975,4801
Keith Svetlin594,160594,160594,1601
Kevin Seliger898,9702,320,33091,6609
Mike Murchek529,5001,450,36061,2006
Mike Wester785,320861,650634,5503
Phil Mowers463,370463,370463,3701
Rob Bell344,010571,680178,1403
Travis Lancaster1,258,5503,104,13035,9005
Tristian Lancaster155,380290,97046,5703

Star Trek Bally (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon89,85089,85089,8501
Colin Ward9,4709,4709,4701
dummy_player_137,17037,17037,1701
dummy_player_226,27026,27026,2701
Eric Wade70,89070,89070,8901
Eric White 141,470141,470141,4701
Kaitlyn Neal145,640145,640145,6401

Star Trek Data East (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill11,265,27011,265,27011,265,2701
Joe DiBenedetto63,514,09063,514,09063,514,0901
Megan Garrison6,351,4406,351,4416,351,4411
Wade Harrison III29,057,71029,057,71029,057,7101

Star Trek LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,735,2809,636,6405,833,9102
Joe DiBenedetto14,268,23020,233,7007,261,4703
Larry Fusaro20,052,61020,052,61020,052,6101
Megan Garrison22,327,50025,071,51017,061,3503
Tracy Harrison22,052,72022,052,72022,052,7201
Wade Harrison III34,276,41055,114,44013,438,3702

Star Trek Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger53,344,200103,267,8008,374,6505
Adison Morse3,467,4903,995,8402,939,1302
Aja Hurst10,128,76010,954,9709,302,5402
Bob Dull10,483,73024,457,6004,843,3205
Bradon Woodward19,102,56020,433,03017,772,0902
Brandon Callow11,284,74021,410,9605,843,0303
Charlie Itt25,436,93030,827,45022,337,2903
Chris Fogel8,473,7908,473,7908,473,7901
Dan Kinnaley11,024,23014,571,4607,618,2206
Daniel Morse17,632,86032,538,2807,356,2103
Deb Dull32,950,27055,265,72021,779,6904
dummy_player_141,492,05069,000,0011,000,0013
dummy_player_212,000,00022,000,0012,000,0012
Gabe Parrish10,237,99010,237,99010,237,9901
Heather Cantwell15,813,63028,466,8904,069,6604
Ivor Finnegan2,570,1802,746,8302,393,5202
Jamie Morse9,863,36017,016,4402,710,2802
Jessica Squires9,170,77014,918,9103,422,6302
Josh Franklin33,746,32068,277,18019,312,9505
Kali Miller11,753,95013,946,7809,561,1202
Kristen Watrous11,615,74015,269,1807,962,2902
Kurt Cantwell12,088,84012,088,84012,088,8401
Kurt Towsley12,533,93012,533,93012,533,9301
Kyle Alberda104,347,540246,693,07010,003,4203
Macy Richards2,083,2102,083,2102,083,2101
Nate Bartel9,937,86017,183,0102,692,7002
Nick Squires23,518,31047,732,6305,418,4803
Norman Miller11,758,10011,758,10011,758,1001
Phillip Rocha18,275,76024,561,21011,990,3102
Ryan Miller7,784,9907,784,9907,784,9901
Ryan Recker34,457,60036,689,65032,225,5502
Scott Elliott11,348,14022,407,4605,439,4203
Seth Johnson5,347,3805,347,3805,347,3801
Steve Kremer27,493,97027,493,97027,493,9701
Stuart Barnhill2,349,8202,349,8202,349,8201
Vicki Gallagher18,294,17023,648,69012,939,6402

Star Trek Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder20,092,26020,092,26020,092,2601
Jason Brewster51,659,04071,522,96032,569,6503
John Hawxby8,786,36011,291,2106,281,5002
Jon Rangel35,465,14043,761,54027,168,7402
Kerri Donohue30,350,11030,350,11030,350,1101
Ryan Donohue30,100,82034,118,73026,486,2403
Samantha Luke7,068,4607,068,4607,068,4601
Tamre Mullins8,659,59012,525,7604,793,4202
Zach Pinner21,327,22021,327,22021,327,2201

Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott305,871,980305,871,980305,871,9801
Arthur Cannon131,260,950265,685,10078,118,5904
Cam Witte127,698,360182,885,35072,511,3602
Debbie Gates140,618,950258,329,58022,908,3102
Douglas “Oz” Scott187,177,670345,312,470101,296,9203
Dylan Tomes285,778,950383,992,220187,565,6702
Eric Wade174,260,410174,260,410174,260,4101
Eric White 696,883,470696,883,470696,883,4701
Jared Neible248,192,340248,351,520248,033,1602
Jeff Witte116,444,000138,739,83094,148,1702
John Marklin289,524,890333,157,610245,892,1602
Jordan Felder322,396,630744,494,51091,281,4003
Josh Todd476,251,390476,251,390476,251,3901
Kaitlyn Neal228,580,330228,580,330228,580,3301
Kenneth Lutz204,448,330204,448,330204,448,3301
Kevin Slaughter222,917,940302,775,290141,953,5303
Laura King Neville381,120,280381,120,280381,120,2801
Mark Rowden129,671,440129,671,440129,671,4401
Michael VanValck93,774,84093,774,84093,774,8401
Ryan Farmer105,500,020144,523,32066,476,7102

Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel178,066,430539,743,80019,812,5104
Bobb Easterbrook258,422,440667,621,2608,821,3504
John Moody461,117,2501,624,084,3209,516,4904
Mike Klinge84,023,580244,595,7305,505,0404

Star Wars DE (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel144,716,610388,055,45013,708,4707
Austin Germany55,519,52055,519,52055,519,5201
Bobb Easterbrook112,501,010181,100,50048,021,1307
Erik Wennstrom61,179,03061,179,03061,179,0301
Jack Copeland5,174,5505,174,5505,174,5501
John Moody108,237,500215,554,55040,063,5307
Mike Klinge29,966,90081,103,1505,457,8107
Nick Sexton41,102,44041,102,44041,102,4401
Noah Farrell51,919,56051,919,56051,919,5601

Star Wars LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill46,223,03081,100,7805,917,4105
Ann DiBenedetto62,025,950117,784,93010,228,0003
dummy_player_1269,530,95069,530,95069,530,9501
dummy_player_547,000,00047,000,00147,000,0011
dummy_player_648,000,00048,000,00148,000,0011
Grant PoP46,519,24046,519,24046,519,2401
Joe DiBenedetto324,204,320688,073,34049,239,6707
Larry Fusaro105,215,250128,826,84081,603,6602
Megan Garrison147,932,540258,432,49035,890,9507
Tracy Harrison207,866,400254,661,310155,987,3103
Travis Kearney141,372,440141,372,440141,372,4401
Wade Harrison III156,719,230359,208,32024,088,2406

Star Wars Premium (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder46,695,11046,695,11046,695,1101
John Hawxby191,338,990347,389,32235,288,6602
Jon Rangel480,392,720480,392,720480,392,7201
Ryan Donohue421,608,910520,731,180322,486,6402

Star Wars Premium (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger790,110,510790,110,510790,110,5101
Bob Dull97,756,25097,756,25097,756,2501
Brandon Callow37,336,63037,336,63037,336,6301
Charlie Itt640,556,720640,556,720640,556,7201
Daniel Morse215,306,420215,306,420215,306,4201
Deb Dull491,360,310491,360,310491,360,3101
Heather Cantwell248,933,140248,933,140248,933,1401
Jamie Morse57,507,99057,507,99057,507,9901
Josh Franklin943,696,990943,696,990943,696,9901
Logan Bradford243,176,600243,176,600243,176,6001
Macy Richards413,687,370413,687,370413,687,3701
Nate Bartel111,300,450111,300,450111,300,4501
Nick Squires300,926,450300,926,450300,926,4501
Ryan Recker965,240,380965,240,380965,240,3801
Scott Elliott395,514,170395,514,170395,514,1701
Steve Kremer84,608,30084,608,30084,608,3001

Star Wars Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl1,128,310,0101,128,310,0101,128,310,0101
Amanda Wittmann74,745,820172,891,48034,695,7904
Andrew Fenwick124,790,140178,374,76071,205,5102
Arthur Cannon155,976,810299,520,79021,814,4608
Ben Luttrull397,880,560397,880,560397,880,5601
Brad Devine50,148,75050,148,75050,148,7501
Cam Witte160,813,130623,254,78040,058,4809
Chris Gates447,578,910447,578,910447,578,9101
Colin Ward94,988,510307,446,47017,007,8105
Colton Blanchard303,450,590959,836,49023,243,0504
Debbie Gates67,936,880171,113,92015,339,3307
Dedric Spinks123,123,780123,123,780123,123,7801
Douglas “Oz” Scott396,067,3001,237,021,84075,692,65017
dummy_player_2272,424,810272,424,810272,424,8101
dummy_player_428,215,53028,215,53028,215,5301
Dylan Tomes515,835,5301,299,322,270140,405,7409
Eric Wade248,177,580496,828,05084,120,6407
Eric White 674,839,6601,105,123,57055,701,1807
Faith Meny31,994,75031,994,75031,994,7501
Gail Snow65,692,180188,177,15017,904,7106
Ian Mcdonald200,665,930450,760,56026,144,5707
Jared Neible178,783,210243,593,290135,192,6203
Jeff Witte186,798,060313,749,62076,787,8005
Jen Dueker257,287,420257,287,420257,287,4201
Jenn Moorhead45,107,73045,107,73045,107,7301
John Marklin571,824,8302,275,324,64058,799,3706
Jordan Felder260,871,470307,144,840201,906,6104
Kaitlyn Neal333,110,5701,044,233,54072,631,80012
Kenneth Lutz178,264,570178,264,570178,264,5701
Kevin Slaughter256,237,090413,046,33077,696,6306
Laura Gates87,525,620174,370,95020,893,2304
Laura King Neville270,632,060366,255,760174,825,1704
Logan Stallions428,379,990428,379,990428,379,9901
Lucas Tomes179,371,290179,371,290179,371,2901
Mallory Reis23,372,48023,372,48023,372,4801
Marc Levin286,450,410286,450,410286,450,4101
Mark Rowden156,958,770238,047,22091,822,1303
Matt Watson118,090,330118,090,330118,090,3301
Matt Wilkinson202,201,170202,201,170202,201,1701
Michael VanValck282,586,500282,586,500282,586,5001
Nick Wilderman81,572,88081,572,88081,572,8801
Phillip Stewart378,895,530378,895,530378,895,5301
Rick Knopik3,829,447,2904,247,666,9003,411,227,6702
Robert Trail546,764,600647,521,200478,818,2903
Ryan Byrd45,517,43045,517,43045,517,4301
Ryan Farmer241,658,450443,647,34076,793,6206
Stephen Oakley77,277,15077,277,15077,277,1501
Tobin Fortune291,205,800291,205,800291,205,8001
Todd Donaldson36,222,66036,222,66036,222,6601

Star Wars Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill76,369,490100,103,66052,635,3202
Brandon Edging263,657,260387,327,440139,987,0702
Brett Maxwell90,679,940109,737,78071,622,0902
Britney Markle103,069,910185,398,67036,515,5703
Carla Graves90,385,02090,385,02090,385,0201
Casey Taylor165,642,970165,642,970165,642,9701
Creed Burse III80,466,85080,466,85080,466,8501
Danielle Alexander65,438,10097,225,09033,651,1002
Jackson Cross206,140,570206,140,570206,140,5701
Justin Rife176,480,300178,729,550174,231,0502
Keith Alyea451,288,820692,631,270209,946,3702
Michael Alexander23,343,81023,343,81023,343,8101
Rick Dunkin113,873,760113,873,760113,873,7601
Sabrina Storms106,801,720106,801,720106,801,7201
Suzette McNew313,011,250313,011,250313,011,2501
Tom Vandenberg185,500,240185,500,240185,500,2401
Tommy Skinner268,814,010485,614,18052,013,8302
Zach Davidson71,989,30071,989,30071,989,3001

Star Wars Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel520,551,670865,399,390171,128,7909
Amelia Shroyer143,306,760368,947,9007,123,77015
Andy Dill768,938,8103,223,004,24054,777,84021
Arlo Lucas115,093,810115,093,810115,093,8101
Austin Germany83,304,060141,330,10025,278,0102
Bailey McFarland294,368,820294,368,820294,368,8201
Blythe Angle65,369,38065,369,38065,369,3801
Bobb Easterbrook597,563,2303,134,602,53023,343,81019
Brian Schell55,231,96055,231,96055,231,9601
Bryce Bookwalter110,029,930135,692,04084,695,0804
Chris DeSalle214,261,940402,747,14055,079,4809
Christophe Buszkiewicz192,300,410361,576,900108,038,8204
dummy_player_1118,990,760122,101,090115,880,4302
dummy_player_270,543,44070,543,44070,543,4401
dummy_player_3388,428,110776,756,220100,0012
dummy_player_4134,203,260180,000,00188,406,5102
dummy_player_5181,000,000181,000,001181,000,0011
dummy_player_9209,000,000209,000,001209,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom198,012,880486,150,08040,955,91022
Frank Sirico29,991,60029,991,60029,991,6001
Gerald Sloan Jr124,245,400124,245,400124,245,4001
Jack Copeland166,327,500234,772,96038,163,9007
Jason Gryszowka98,746,150149,144,80023,007,2506
Jeremy Newbold125,022,630247,702,29039,570,2509
John Moody248,239,940744,897,15034,922,16024
KT Novotny107,521,280192,150,29038,707,9503
Matt Peace487,099,270487,099,270487,099,2701
Melissa Robison136,763,660224,592,09048,935,2202
Mike Klinge127,772,870344,271,93023,867,2809
Nick Sexton237,606,760527,229,92018,319,83014
Nikki Mosier79,699,450135,633,74045,120,3704
Noah Farrell316,869,7801,051,569,57014,951,14023
Paul Earwood200,477,470347,753,76038,832,9708
Sam Desollar213,863,990213,863,990213,863,9901
Wren Wilson41,100,15041,100,15041,100,1501

Star Wars Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee156,460,320326,202,25019,199,7208
Bill Steinbach98,180,260241,706,78013,400,38013
Bob Peterson122,604,670169,337,23075,872,1102
Bobby Carson40,656,19040,656,19040,656,1901
Cedric Trotter130,781,990146,403,080115,160,8902
Chuck Jackson307,198,970949,637,83048,462,27017
Dan White242,671,030251,211,580235,489,3303
Doug Edwards28,039,89037,809,18022,348,7803
dummy_player_226,870,86026,870,86026,870,8601
dummy_player_6169,167,000169,167,000169,167,0001
Ed Steinbach136,169,220402,635,9903,414,54014
EJ Farmer41,874,53048,861,83034,887,2202
Jim Francus125,364,440481,429,45025,502,79013
Joe Melner63,004,240116,436,9709,571,5002
Jon Downs152,939,590244,909,78042,293,1405
Kevin Seliger348,689,500973,044,00098,123,59021
Mike Murchek259,969,540633,005,99011,757,08013
Mike Wester174,121,300288,755,520108,844,6103
Nick Beach324,208,320900,192,48064,034,03015
Phil Mowers206,829,120619,381,0409,828,39012
Rob Bell156,334,240276,175,27056,047,7504
Travis Lancaster255,813,7301,212,317,86034,346,09019
Tristian Lancaster78,072,47088,817,67067,327,2602

Stars (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill40,87048,64033,0902
Brandon Edging29,07059,92016,5105
Brett Maxwell50,69085,50030,0406
Carla Graves55,87080,63034,8805
Casey Taylor60,32095,16041,2204
Danielle Alexander53,560112,12030,8806
Ed Cadwallader79,120124,36032,9808
Josh Burton47,57057,92031,5703
Kaleb Wilken62,81079,85045,7602
Keith Alyea93,100149,68025,2409
Michael Alexander34,00048,29019,7002
Nick Maxson33,43033,43033,4301
Romaldo Valdez Jr.74,68074,68074,6801
Sam Taylor44,87083,15015,5505
Stevie Wimmer146,900149,430144,3602
Tommy Skinner69,95090,66048,0908
Zach Davidson77,43077,43077,4301
Zach DeWitt55,67066,25025,6004

Starship Troopers (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder34,771,34034,968,22034,574,4602
Jason Brewster17,424,61017,424,61017,424,6101
John Hawxby58,541,26058,541,26058,541,2601
Jon Rangel101,711,580101,711,580101,711,5801
Kurt John91,008,35091,008,35091,008,3501
Ryan Donohue59,143,78059,143,78059,143,7801

Stranger Things Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Callie Simon74,792,87074,792,87074,792,8701
Colin Ward21,281,58030,268,08012,295,0702
Debbie Gates66,526,770140,358,58015,597,8906
Douglas “Oz” Scott66,632,150100,000,00130,671,2009
Eric Wade65,788,550111,084,23020,097,5704
Eric White 47,901,76050,000,00145,803,5102
Evan Fishback53,132,32053,132,32053,132,3201
Evan Williams79,711,05079,711,05079,711,0501
Gail Snow51,011,080102,145,95030,310,4606
Gina McCalister25,880,60025,880,60025,880,6001
Ian Bruggeman59,876,22097,966,24021,786,1902
Ian Mcdonald97,991,96097,991,96097,991,9601
Jacob McCalister52,714,72063,639,56041,789,8702
Jeremy Smith75,836,320123,891,36050,545,6503
Jesse Fishback116,131,550141,879,630100,000,4503
John Marklin166,509,020378,155,70030,000,0014
Kaitlyn Neal100,577,850178,157,20050,518,4803
Laura Gates65,875,790114,047,38028,939,8403
Logan Stallions100,887,700146,041,84052,900,3003
Matt Smith33,315,63052,268,80010,000,0013
Robert Trail225,801,290607,835,52082,627,7804
Roger Persohn48,723,76060,855,17030,683,1405
Ryan Byrd84,039,13084,039,13084,039,1301
Ryan Farmer29,709,40029,709,40029,709,4001
Stephen Oakley48,396,91081,488,89027,065,1803
Steve McCalister86,369,410149,213,34040,076,4405
Tobin Fortune37,899,28037,899,28037,899,2801

Stranger Things Pro (IND)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Burns3,057,9603,057,9603,057,9601
Chris Hill46,028,32056,180,32035,876,3202
Danny Jorgenson13,651,05013,651,05013,651,0501
Daron Aldrich2,968,9202,968,9202,968,9201
Eric Schroeder20,236,03020,236,03020,236,0301
Greg Durant32,976,39032,976,39032,976,3901
James Heiney39,444,50039,444,50039,444,5001
Jason Brewster14,332,89014,332,89014,332,8901
Jess Weyrauch2,767,4902,767,4902,767,4901
John Hawxby3,965,4003,965,4003,965,4001
Jon Rangel74,102,65074,102,65074,102,6501
Mark Rhoden15,204,00015,204,00015,204,0001
Nate Luke64,971,10064,971,10064,971,1001
Paul Earwood12,656,43012,656,43012,656,4301
Ryan Donohue85,242,430154,418,69016,066,1602

Stranger Things Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem21,537,03021,537,03021,537,0301
Carla Graves4,579,5404,579,5404,579,5401
Keith Alyea88,366,56088,366,56088,366,5601
Tom Vandenberg4,114,4504,114,4504,114,4501

Stranger Things Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel196,105,480196,105,480196,105,4801
Amelia Shroyer3,110,1603,110,1603,110,1601
Andy Dill9,563,9809,563,9809,563,9801
Bailey McFarland3,421,4103,421,4103,421,4101
Bobb Easterbrook105,042,990105,042,990105,042,9901
Bryce Bookwalter9,100,7909,100,7909,100,7901
Chris DeSalle26,886,42026,886,42026,886,4201
dummy_player_19,000,0009,000,0019,000,0011
dummy_player_21111
Erik Wennstrom24,397,67024,397,67024,397,6701
Jason Gryszowka11,363,82011,363,82011,363,8201
Jeremy Newbold10,000,83010,000,83010,000,8301
John Moody9,235,3109,235,3109,235,3101
Kara Bookwalter2,305,9002,305,9002,305,9001
KT Novotny8,976,7508,976,7508,976,7501
Matt Peace72,839,67072,839,67072,839,6701
Matt Romy10,523,45010,523,45010,523,4501
Mike Klinge8,869,9308,869,9308,869,9301
Nick Sexton41,421,66041,421,66041,421,6601
Nikki Mosier13,778,90013,778,90013,778,9001
Noah Farrell8,708,1308,708,1308,708,1301
Sam Desollar13,089,90013,089,90013,089,9001

Stranger Things Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger45,494,71045,494,71045,494,7101
Aja Hurst42,034,880104,443,95011,196,49012
Amy Onion108,793,390375,224,62020,025,00015
Anthony Park19,197,17027,091,51011,302,8302
Ariel Middleton65,479,620105,439,2706,129,39014
Austin Albertson22,839,64022,839,64022,839,6401
Austin Zink12,837,11012,837,11012,837,1101
Bob Dull87,039,460358,754,41035,870,37010</