Hoosier Open Pinball Super League
Log In
Jump to - Machine Summary - Players by Machine

Machine Summary

MachineLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
AC/DC Premium (TSS)20,758,760127,771,1803,593,80037
AC/DC Pro (TC)17,348,000116,831,8402,665,35097
Aerosmith Pro (RKA)24,644,910127,639,9701,344,07054
America's Most Haunted (NEP)7,603,71023,732,2801,186,54021
Attack From Mars (SCB)1,398,893,7707,307,486,21099,841,780227
Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)840,167,0403,862,204,1001,863,130216
Batman Forever (RKA)290,639,730589,444,020107,223,34015
Batman: The Dark Knight (TSS)21,473,13077,189,3702,303,82026
Baywatch (NEP)262,981,6001,238,222,69049,939,31060
Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)9,808,23052,933,0101,947,38017
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)9,175,19021,940,8503,193,0504
Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)19,428,340100,106,100607,27083
Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TSS)24,582,450112,299,6902,099,68060
Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)8,188,71010,675,2204,056,3606
Congo (HRB)224,828,7901,162,376,6401,000,00158
Congo (NEP)322,528,7401,366,488,06032,857,230141
Deadpool Pro (HRB)70,700,110843,101,0901,000,001153
Deadpool Pro (HSS)38,993,310383,522,690752,881165
Deadpool Pro (RKA)73,409,320359,241,4701,157,78018
Deadpool Pro (TC)39,315,280244,399,580197
Deadpool Pro (TSS)87,769,600668,783,1206,286,88048
Dialed In! (PoP)130,800591,11016,6009
Dirty Harry (TT)277,332,900724,770,30060,131,85054
Doctor Who (PoP)24,311,01079,782,8702,682,4806
Dr. Dude (HSS)2,033,59011,341,10095,98075
Dracula (NEP)47,223,70085,080,06015,297,9803
Family Guy (HRB)12,522,05062,231,220982,88095
Firepower (TT)107,010535,67034,15026
Fish Tales (HSS)22,128,260171,066,9001,705,35081
Fish Tales (NEP)47,989,640470,879,5401,726,020113
Flash Gordon (NEP)331,1601,247,50064,45043
Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)89,793,070208,619,1109,984,60016
Funhouse (TT)3,159,96016,740,470744,08083
Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)147,577,790664,000,0003,236,95029
Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)36,417,560200,004,6501,162,15032
Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)43,511,180325,706,2501,509,25020
Goldeneye (NEP)345,537,2001,383,137,94020944
Goldeneye (RKA)379,754,4101,531,066,89082,073,67045
Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)33,975,210252,385,5601,455,85097
Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)978,5007,157,08031,24020
Haunted House (HSS)95,940199,54940,9307
Houdini (TT)15,629,000380,485,0408,54967
Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)175,380334,32729,5587
Indianapolis 500 (NEP)150,362,330426,195,08031,125,99029
Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)21,806,78065,599,1901,774,4308
Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)59,011,640362,453,0902,686,980139
Iron Maiden Pro (OR)69,283,320288,912,1304,988,08037
Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)43,739,01092,798,7207,924,33013
Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)49,555,020521,509,2202,716,080153
Iron Maiden Pro (TSS)70,252,950330,994,240723,07058
Iron Man (TT)5,843,61020,822,1401,211,66021
Judge Dredd (HSS)49,812,340145,763,3509,628,14022
Judge Dredd (NEP)108,762,220359,254,14011,147,79011
Jurassic Park (HSS)99,479,200513,847,48020,540,33051
Jurassic Park (PoP)65,405,940145,677,54013,979,87010
Jurassic Park (RKA)56,826,170197,615,09017,509,15033
Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)92,625,040650,625,8606,030,61034
Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)65,138,840362,817,30013,062,87032
Kiss Bally (RKA)4,415,55064,651,8009,39039
Kiss Pro (TT)34,335,780204,736,1101,855,40071
Lord of the Rings (PoP)7,782,15023,026,8003,226,19012
Mata Hari (HSS)1,460,1601,697,4701,090,7003
Mata Hari (TT)245,510569,61023,86067
Medieval Madness (PoP)9,567,17026,867,3501,304,39025
Metallica Pro (HSS)32,723,130313,780,840466,050148
Metallica Pro (NEP)9,527,30043,553,910622,85034
Metallica Pro (PoP)14,826,670118,603,5201,754,08037
Metallica Pro (SCB)21,574,180175,730,7401,285,260198
Monopoly (NEP)4,876,40012,122,590856,0604
Monopoly (PoP)5,721,40025,449,460258,58015
Monster Bash (HSS)10,427,23028,863,6001,200,0708
Monster Bash (TT)23,769,640101,607,6001,197,33030
Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)15,878,50056,892,290897,39018
Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)15,418,43048,943,7601,875,22038
Mousin Around (NEP)1,341,9002,114,170442,0704
Munsters (PoP)7,169,94018,628,300133,33013
Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)16,406,45057,891,5801,761,88015
NBA Fastbreak (PoP)46104107
NBA Fastbreak (TT)3563627
Nugent (HSS)832,16028,612,33016,70039
Pinball Magic (TSS)82,541,130130,721,04046,563,9106
Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)31,970146,5854,53714
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)18,931,32099,498,220468,52026
Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)14,614,99066,314,790520,26016
Popeye (RKA)64,151,980270,162,99315,151,03012
Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)93,915,110437,270,38015,772,220120
Prospector (NEP)402,480916,50085,500137
Road Show (PoP)95,128,480139,694,31056,578,5305
Robocop (HRB)1,008,2502,630,640231,10043
Rollergames (HSS)990,6002,816,150102,40019
Scared Stiff (SCB)3,571,76015,889,220351,06098
Seawitch (NEP)253,920476,71058,18011
Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)82,554,140288,003,67025,771,07014
Sharkey's Shootout (TT)79,811,120305,662,2709,403,66053
Sharpshooter (TT)130,820431,59010,86033
Silverball Mania (HSS)496,6501,193,21063,75030
South Park (SCB)43,666,120127,050,5408,171,56021
Star Trek Bally (HSS)78,960145,6409,4704
Star Trek LE (PoP)26,563,39055,114,4405,833,9104
Star Trek Pro (HRB)22,042,820246,693,0701,000,00186
Star Trek Pro (TSS)26,871,24071,522,9604,793,42016
Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)223,358,280744,494,51022,908,31036
Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)245,407,4201,624,084,3205,505,04016
Star Wars DE (OR)90,389,370388,055,4505,174,55033
Star Wars LE (PoP)102,268,960359,208,3205,917,41016
Star Wars Premium (TSS)292,163,940520,731,18035,288,6606
Star Wars Pro (HSS)282,836,1503,411,227,67017,007,810124
Star Wars Pro (NEP)167,630,670692,631,27023,343,81023
Star Wars Pro (TC)217,838,5401,051,569,570100,00196
Star Wars Pro (TT)228,150,0301,212,317,8603,414,540119
Stars (NEP)63,060149,68015,55074
Starship Troopers (TSS)56,767,470101,711,58017,424,6107
Strikes and Spares (RKA)15219910724
Terminator 2 (HSS)29,821,740116,839,7802,891,62037
Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR)17,570,040180,975,8001,016,14099
The Hobbit LE (PoP)61,600135,08720,4096
The Munsters Pro (TSS)26,959,960234,619,680335,38029
The Shadow (HRB)66,209,490164,622,20015,660,33010
The Shadow (NEP)137,725,680414,682,42028,498,41027
The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP)2,870,4107,438,790930,71011
The Simpsons DE (HSS)2,718,24012,032,050271,16070
The Simpsons DE (OR)2,272,7909,239,050480,07020
The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA)46,430149,04019,0609
The Sopranos (SCB)17,398,220118,262,8801,000,001134
The Walking Dead Pro (HRB)24,412,800133,551,8901,000,001130
The Wizard of Oz (PoP)15,36033,8418,7236
The X FIles (HRB)5,621,47019,159,2901,975,64048
Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP)443,820916,31119,90018
Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT)536,6801,838,48253,80041
Transformers (PoP)6,651,10016,614,4102,910,4705
Transformers LE (PoP)7,523,69016,362,2702,418,8908
Transformers LE (TSS)10,568,39062,422,7901,924,20031
Tron LE (PoP)9,690,04039,346,8501,494,55018
Whirlwind (RKA)1,538,6403,918,830236,44048
Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR)136,890982,5204,48072
Wipe Out (RKA)85,093,050380,698,88016,072,18039
World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP)504,225,5002,360,739,58043,578,45077
World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB)408,857,8301,656,984,5104,765,220165
WWF Royal Rumble (NEP)147,325,830442,441,47040,708,78040
X-Men Pro (TT)12,026,63026,220,0002,421,48017

Player Summaries by Machine

Jump to - AC/DC Premium (TSS) - AC/DC Pro (TC) - Aerosmith Pro (RKA) - America's Most Haunted (NEP) - Attack From Mars (SCB) - Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS) - Batman Forever (RKA) - Batman: The Dark Knight (TSS) - Baywatch (NEP) - Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS) - Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TSS) - Cirqus Voltaire (PoP) - Congo (HRB) - Congo (NEP) - Deadpool Pro (HRB) - Deadpool Pro (HSS) - Deadpool Pro (RKA) - Deadpool Pro (TC) - Deadpool Pro (TSS) - Dialed In! (PoP) - Dirty Harry (TT) - Doctor Who (PoP) - Dr. Dude (HSS) - Dracula (NEP) - Family Guy (HRB) - Firepower (TT) - Fish Tales (HSS) - Fish Tales (NEP) - Flash Gordon (NEP) - Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR) - Funhouse (TT) - Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB) - Ghostbusters Premium (HRB) - Ghostbusters Premium (PoP) - Goldeneye (NEP) - Goldeneye (RKA) - Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC) - Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT) - Haunted House (HSS) - Houdini (TT) - Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP) - Indianapolis 500 (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (HSS) - Iron Maiden Pro (NEP) - Iron Maiden Pro (OR) - Iron Maiden Pro (PoP) - Iron Maiden Pro (SCB) - Iron Maiden Pro (TSS) - Iron Man (TT) - Judge Dredd (HSS) - Judge Dredd (NEP) - Jurassic Park (HSS) - Jurassic Park (PoP) - Jurassic Park (RKA) - Jurassic Park Pro (NEP) - Jurassic Park Pro (SCB) - Kiss Bally (RKA) - Kiss Pro (TT) - Lord of the Rings (PoP) - Mata Hari (HSS) - Mata Hari (TT) - Medieval Madness (PoP) - Metallica Pro (HSS) - Metallica Pro (NEP) - Metallica Pro (PoP) - Metallica Pro (SCB) - Monopoly (NEP) - Monopoly (PoP) - Monster Bash (HSS) - Monster Bash (TT) - Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP) - Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP) - Mousin Around (NEP) - Munsters (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (PoP) - NBA Fastbreak (TT) - Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP) - Nugent (HSS) - Pinball Magic (TSS) - Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP) - Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT) - Popeye (RKA) - Popeye Saves The Earth (OR) - Prospector (NEP) - Road Show (PoP) - Robocop (HRB) - Rollergames (HSS) - Scared Stiff (SCB) - Seawitch (NEP) - Sharkey's Shootout (PoP) - Sharkey's Shootout (TT) - Sharpshooter (TT) - Silverball Mania (HSS) - South Park (SCB) - Star Trek Bally (HSS) - Star Trek LE (PoP) - Star Trek Pro (HRB) - Star Trek Pro (TSS) - Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS) - Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR) - Star Wars DE (OR) - Star Wars LE (PoP) - Star Wars Premium (TSS) - Star Wars Pro (HSS) - Star Wars Pro (NEP) - Star Wars Pro (TC) - Star Wars Pro (TT) - Stars (NEP) - Starship Troopers (TSS) - Strikes and Spares (RKA) - Terminator 2 (HSS) - Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR) - The Hobbit LE (PoP) - The Munsters Pro (TSS) - The Shadow (HRB) - The Shadow (NEP) - The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP) - The Simpsons DE (HSS) - The Simpsons DE (OR) - The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA) - The Sopranos (SCB) - The Walking Dead Pro (HRB) - The Wizard of Oz (PoP) - The X FIles (HRB) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP) - Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT) - Transformers (PoP) - Transformers LE (PoP) - Transformers LE (TSS) - Tron LE (PoP) - WWF Royal Rumble (NEP) - Whirlwind (RKA) - Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR) - Wipe Out (RKA) - World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP) - World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB) - X-Men Pro (TT)

AC/DC Premium (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Fear19,987,06019,987,06019,987,0601
Eric Schroeder9,776,16014,610,5005,233,1505
Jason Brewster13,363,60015,299,22011,427,9802
John Hawxby17,089,36027,564,5509,272,7503
Jon Rangel34,600,170127,771,1808,008,8209
Kerri Donohue9,552,29011,808,3907,904,5503
Nate Luke50,053,83050,053,83050,053,8301
Ryan Donohue20,990,95044,687,7108,289,64010
Samantha Luke10,627,09010,627,09010,627,0901
Tamre Mullins6,968,2706,968,2706,968,2701
Zach Pinner3,593,8003,593,8003,593,8001

AC/DC Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel29,346,71078,914,5902,665,3507
Amelia Shroyer10,156,39015,777,0807,135,4803
Andy Dill11,144,66014,130,1207,692,2303
Arlo Lucas24,086,65024,086,65024,086,6501
Austin Germany10,346,88011,585,7909,107,9702
Blythe Angle7,715,95010,593,2304,838,6602
Bobb Easterbrook41,908,43061,220,67031,419,2104
Bryce Bookwalter7,245,7109,001,3905,490,0202
Chris DeSalle14,712,68021,545,9707,496,1907
Christophe Buszkiewicz10,326,52022,423,4204,158,9303
dummy_player_18,075,9508,075,9508,075,9501
dummy_player_217,108,73017,108,73017,108,7301
dummy_player_344,631,09084,262,1805,000,0012
dummy_player_460,415,920116,831,8404,000,0012
dummy_player_56,000,0006,000,0016,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom16,805,95051,144,3903,541,7106
Frank Sirico4,152,2804,152,2804,152,2801
Jack Copeland22,292,98047,870,09010,089,4706
Jason Gryszowka10,534,17023,985,6704,686,4904
Jeremy Newbold17,655,84028,741,2808,717,4303
John Moody26,166,29064,791,1606,997,1507
KT Novotny7,880,40010,465,1505,665,8703
Melissa Robison4,803,5205,662,7703,944,2602
Mike Klinge9,899,12020,887,2222,997,7707
Nick Sexton10,471,93021,923,4104,629,7407
Nikki Mosier4,053,1605,281,6602,824,6502
Noah Farrell12,597,35025,879,6905,338,9707
Wren Wilson6,694,0806,694,0806,694,0801

Aerosmith Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart12,380,67049,942,1601,344,0709
Chris Keith15,319,57059,265,3401,912,5006
Corbin Lee10,948,02035,036,4103,142,4809
Jeff Anson30,767,880127,639,9702,661,68010
KaLeigh Lee14,662,04082,428,4301,575,0809
Nick Rommelfanger8,660,93011,531,7105,790,1502
RD Reynolds63,554,480119,244,2902,546,2709

America's Most Haunted (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill4,523,1306,545,5801,186,5403
Brandon Edging13,426,06021,047,5806,667,5603
Brett Maxwell3,627,4905,286,2701,968,7102
Carla Graves6,739,8406,739,8406,739,8401
Casey Taylor2,466,9902,466,9902,466,9901
Danielle Alexander3,009,4903,327,3202,691,6502
Ed Cadwallader4,675,5404,675,5404,675,5401
Matt Peace18,189,91018,189,91018,189,9101
Michael Alexander9,456,20015,724,0304,744,6303
Sam Taylor23,732,28023,732,28023,732,2801
Stevie Wimmer3,759,4603,759,4603,759,4601
Tommy Skinner2,521,2802,521,2802,521,2801
Zach Davidson2,102,3902,102,3902,102,3901

Attack From Mars (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger2,168,719,1707,307,486,210366,930,5309
Adison Morse456,782,080650,763,220148,771,1004
Aja Hurst1,383,716,2404,247,586,820435,514,0005
Bob Dull1,408,705,4203,302,797,640366,243,43011
Bradon Woodward1,497,370,4401,809,210,8101,200,604,8903
Brandon Callow937,542,8002,087,806,470147,515,8308
Charlie Itt1,134,730,2301,711,837,730715,353,1806
Chris Fogel1,228,288,2001,851,133,410827,704,3903
Dan Kinnaley1,648,681,9002,607,710,210182,396,8408
Daniel Morse874,630,9503,041,895,010244,325,6809
Deb Dull1,983,970,9104,989,921,640714,895,83011
dummy_player_1663,250,120806,999,999500,001,0015
dummy_player_2706,000,000706,000,001706,000,0011
Gabe Parrish2,514,390,8704,591,201,210296,667,9804
Heather Cantwell612,240,2701,356,888,880215,293,1507
Ivor Finnegan1,138,332,0801,497,626,030779,038,1302
Jake Sorgen255,974,900255,974,900255,974,9001
Jamie Morse410,719,880694,361,310178,376,3806
Jessica Squires516,780,160679,479,150370,088,6803
Josh Franklin2,014,529,0006,318,018,270312,861,07013
Justin Weiks726,150,630726,150,630726,150,6301
Kali Hawke645,956,7101,747,340,170159,743,8007
Kristen Watrous788,108,8501,475,349,910478,701,3205
Kurt Cantwell1,436,173,6805,280,024,660119,981,4008
Kurt Towsley784,546,9801,015,117,170553,976,7802
Kyle Alberda2,092,453,0406,953,380,190462,171,50012
Lukas Bakle2,680,260,6402,680,260,6402,680,260,6401
Macy Richards1,344,513,3303,088,233,640540,785,8806
Matt Peace1,201,042,9402,302,244,09099,841,7802
Nate Bartel1,884,451,8904,491,201,900774,650,5708
Nick Squires1,636,449,1803,271,331,430589,481,27013
Norman Miller1,328,152,6203,647,555,240447,229,3705
Phillip Rocha1,617,532,8202,650,750,870705,600,5807
Ryan Miller1,618,917,1602,244,735,980993,098,3402
Ryan Recker1,666,179,7303,390,161,710490,465,7706
Scott Elliott1,483,385,3003,014,344,520170,707,45013
Steve Gallagher1,086,825,1601,854,530,370319,119,9402
Steve Kremer610,138,8801,208,803,210306,397,0103
Vicki Gallagher1,195,016,8202,029,926,980251,211,9905

Attack from Mars Remake SE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl340,608,450340,608,450340,608,4501
Amanda Wittmann592,644,560881,624,660351,677,1504
Arthur Cannon748,491,2401,740,040,990104,863,11010
Ben Luttrull1,315,612,7101,806,180,040912,943,1203
Benton Mizeur413,901,860413,901,860413,901,8601
Brad Devine914,635,470914,635,470914,635,4701
Cam Witte676,668,5402,050,131,490178,941,24013
Chris Gates518,925,670776,264,94049,755,2905
Chuck Short593,151,390593,151,390593,151,3901
Colin Ward239,859,680345,830,210115,659,5203
Colton Blanchard436,029,100620,996,190251,062,0102
Debbie Gates806,908,6101,493,491,370201,739,43015
Douglas “Oz” Scott818,419,5202,274,243,430371,034,96015
dummy_player_1258,126,160258,126,160258,126,1601
dummy_player_2575,993,930696,893,500455,094,3602
dummy_player_3455,734,230455,734,230455,734,2301
dummy_player_4596,171,050596,171,050596,171,0501
dummy_player_5953,485,220953,485,220953,485,2201
Dylan Tomes918,841,4903,208,912,770172,444,93010
Eric Wade871,813,9601,156,622,910565,256,0005
Eric White 1,234,287,7103,862,204,100271,138,81012
Gail Snow508,140,360874,953,460245,901,1709
Greg Rowden231,496,560231,496,560231,496,5601
Ian Mcdonald1,093,026,5801,897,121,190232,645,9103
Jared Neible1,022,451,3401,763,331,390315,230,6204
Jeff Witte1,228,094,4903,363,699,630307,611,1507
Jenn Moorhead1,059,704,8901,059,704,8901,059,704,8901
John Marklin727,879,4401,077,610,660350,147,8204
Jordan Felder973,571,5401,827,881,580233,117,7107
Josh Todd537,230,370537,230,370537,230,3701
Kaitlyn Neal1,148,712,0703,038,895,8501,863,13014
Kenneth Lutz1,237,355,0601,372,286,2201,102,423,8902
Kevin Slaughter946,545,8302,542,968,280241,097,59010
Kris Schuetz1,155,681,1601,155,681,1601,155,681,1601
Laura Gates646,591,5601,294,344,570273,661,76010
Laura King Neville563,945,3701,009,562,450280,005,4803
Lucas Tomes564,252,240564,252,240564,252,2401
Marc Levin945,545,350945,545,350945,545,3501
Mark Rowden582,756,730805,780,110254,508,7503
Matt Neal879,773,180879,773,180879,773,1801
Matt Wilkinson401,521,760401,521,760401,521,7601
Nick Wilderman240,655,400274,544,960206,765,8402
Phillip Stewart1,437,530,9601,437,530,9601,437,530,9601
Rick Knopik2,213,647,7202,860,386,7501,160,143,8203
RJ Walther604,218,740604,218,740604,218,7401
Ryan Farmer766,825,7101,433,877,150204,133,60014
Tiffany Winternheimer357,593,280357,593,280357,593,2801
Tina Ward745,712,220745,712,220745,712,2201
Tobin Fortune651,286,1501,064,555,340238,016,9502

Batman Forever (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart241,102,130412,512,980160,299,1304
Chris Keith221,840,670295,188,730107,223,3404
Corbin Lee340,378,420363,113,880314,931,6403
KaLeigh Lee299,081,820382,644,120181,141,9903
RD Reynolds589,444,020589,444,020589,444,0201

Batman: The Dark Knight (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller4,121,6904,121,6904,121,6901
Eric Schroeder45,020,88058,864,15022,759,8703
Jason Brewster24,120,44024,120,44024,120,4401
John Hawxby16,665,98029,576,6103,755,3502
Jon Rangel60,561,72077,189,37043,934,0602
Kerri Donohue15,020,51055,124,0903,794,8205
Kurt Chavez21,304,58026,913,02015,696,1402
Ryan Donohue29,906,99062,297,75013,348,2103
Samantha Luke2,591,5202,879,2102,303,8202
Tamre Mullins5,013,9707,262,4102,382,8103
Zach Pinner6,441,86010,460,7502,422,9602

Baywatch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill266,773,390876,755,80095,390,5205
Brandon Edging169,639,570290,164,19088,143,2804
Brett Maxwell359,636,480576,723,230143,414,2904
Carla Graves147,791,150252,641,82058,981,5007
Casey Taylor423,513,290862,617,72061,699,8605
Danielle Alexander154,579,410192,460,310116,812,9504
Ed Cadwallader230,329,470364,774,35053,885,4003
Jenson Martinelli221,116,950221,116,950221,116,9501
Josh Burton302,352,310302,352,310302,352,3101
Keith Alyea443,985,1401,238,222,690130,166,8905
Michael Alexander114,416,340160,765,61068,067,0602
Nick Maxson121,203,740121,203,740121,203,7401
Sam Taylor213,145,680420,354,92049,939,3109
Stevie Wimmer93,226,90093,226,90093,226,9001
Tommy Skinner575,997,700839,790,280312,205,1102
Zach Davidson150,429,990150,429,990150,429,9901
Zach DeWitt291,823,950567,198,380189,941,9305

Black Knight: Sword Of Rage Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel50,832,33079,888,47028,117,3806
Amelia Shroyer6,803,67011,022,8303,416,1003
Andy Dill36,726,30060,139,4008,246,1603
Austin Germany5,845,8606,104,6805,587,0402
Blythe Angle8,132,86019,429,5601,728,3903
Bobb Easterbrook28,743,56037,683,4605,460,0504
Bryce Bookwalter9,227,42016,702,9403,080,8503
Chris DeSalle8,525,68028,524,6001,427,3304
Christophe Buszkiewicz7,540,03015,486,4401,930,2403
dummy_player_120,404,94027,204,44013,605,4402
Erik Wennstrom9,425,64025,124,6902,740,5306
Gerald Sloan Jr12,388,17013,662,62011,113,7102
Jack Copeland51,203,210100,106,10011,378,6105
Jason Gryszowka10,624,32016,237,7304,596,3804
Jeremy Newbold14,321,87016,361,59012,282,1502
John Moody25,309,88037,784,96016,847,2206
KT Novotny9,986,95014,162,2702,212,6303
Melissa Robison11,836,24023,065,200607,2702
Mike Klinge11,697,79024,045,6202,434,1306
Nick Sexton20,125,42055,597,8802,681,9406
Nikki Mosier5,708,1008,413,4003,002,7902
Noah Farrell14,058,93044,868,0702,526,1006

Black Knight: Sword of Rage LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill6,279,1909,887,5602,670,8102
Ann DiBenedetto6,383,7008,125,9204,641,4702
Joe DiBenedetto17,273,29052,933,0104,020,1604
Megan Garrison4,145,7409,037,4101,947,3804
Travis Kearney10,015,07016,599,0205,851,9503
Wade Harrison III12,846,39020,379,8705,312,9102

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Gates4,372,7904,372,7904,372,7901
Debbie Gates21,940,85021,940,85021,940,8501
Douglas “Oz” Scott3,193,0503,193,0503,193,0501
Laura Gates7,194,0507,194,0507,194,0501

Black Knight: Sword of Rage Pro (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller21,172,51021,172,51021,172,5101
Eric Fear58,051,310102,693,03022,798,4503
Eric Schroeder19,753,83072,470,3304,107,95012
Jason Brewster20,322,59029,094,8106,032,4506
John Hawxby11,409,01019,650,5102,099,6806
Jon Rangel36,988,30063,250,1202,275,8107
Kerri Donohue6,608,50016,647,2302,687,4806
Kurt Chavez13,821,54018,966,1208,676,9602
Kurt John3,171,9403,171,9403,171,9401
Nate Luke60,334,170112,299,69017,331,6403
Ryan Donohue34,485,15065,679,5604,470,1109
Samantha Luke7,064,6707,064,6707,064,6701
Tamre Mullins8,334,5308,334,5308,334,5301
Wayne Indyk3,679,0803,679,0803,679,0801
Zach Pinner12,353,76012,353,76012,353,7601

Cirqus Voltaire (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,013,0509,969,7304,056,3602
Ann DiBenedetto8,427,0208,427,0208,427,0201
Joe DiBenedetto10,675,22010,675,22010,675,2201
Megan Garrison10,188,17010,188,17010,188,1701
Wade Harrison III5,815,7605,815,7605,815,7601

Congo (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger843,095,2201,162,376,640523,813,8002
Adison Morse96,944,98096,944,98096,944,9801
Aja Hurst305,000,000305,000,000305,000,0001
Bob Dull216,574,460232,586,090200,562,8202
Bradon Woodward155,140,530225,079,72085,201,3402
Brandon Callow124,116,970203,856,41059,606,5003
Charlie Itt382,839,290592,600,000274,711,9503
Chris Fogel354,451,870354,451,870354,451,8701
Dan Kinnaley176,561,130288,125,500103,818,6303
Daniel Morse208,360,720262,016,500112,113,0803
Deb Dull60,906,21060,906,21060,906,2101
dummy_player_151,500,050101,000,1012,000,0012
dummy_player_250,500,100100,000,2011,000,0012
Heather Cantwell171,984,220227,660,08060,899,7203
Ivor Finnegan141,000,000141,000,000141,000,0001
Jamie Morse185,480,180283,268,21087,692,1402
Jessica Squires118,978,650118,978,650118,978,6501
Josh Franklin230,205,810252,036,800208,374,8202
Kali Hawke70,088,17086,650,72053,525,6202
Kristen Watrous127,094,610158,552,71095,636,5002
Kurt Cantwell182,294,560351,507,38013,081,7302
Kurt Towsley97,722,95097,722,95097,722,9501
Kyle Alberda472,286,620769,714,900174,858,3302
Macy Richards336,572,470350,144,940323,000,0002
Nate Bartel494,242,390494,242,390494,242,3901
Nick Squires387,324,390387,324,390387,324,3901
Norman Miller157,509,990157,509,990157,509,9901
Phillip Rocha167,620,340167,620,340167,620,3401
Ryan Miller268,005,520275,238,790260,772,2502
Ryan Recker113,198,910113,198,910113,198,9101
Scott Elliott289,188,000289,188,000289,188,0001
Seth Johnson172,215,240172,215,240172,215,2401
Steve Gallagher445,843,970445,843,970445,843,9701
Stuart Barnhill24,507,30024,507,30024,507,3001
Vicki Gallagher44,151,17044,151,17044,151,1701

Congo (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem199,191,790286,080,790112,302,7802
Austin Hill301,122,460645,787,260100,439,61014
Brandon Edging249,191,210915,806,40047,882,92010
Brett Maxwell319,665,330746,904,19032,857,23012
Britney Markle129,775,360134,032,930125,517,7902
Carla Graves180,163,130368,408,49039,362,54010
Casey Taylor355,549,600855,523,37084,286,1309
Danielle Alexander263,729,590762,082,600132,273,31010
David Linder98,063,36098,063,36098,063,3601
Ed Cadwallader386,600,990748,122,200160,748,01011
Jackson Cross193,143,130193,143,130193,143,1301
Jenson Martinelli842,567,300842,567,300842,567,3001
Justin Rife199,784,870332,193,520116,277,5503
Kaleb Wilken363,995,310363,995,310363,995,3101
Keith Alyea669,033,7301,366,488,060332,776,1407
Michael Alexander292,147,960800,400,38091,334,7808
Nick Maxson180,010,300313,186,50076,945,3405
Rick Dunkin178,089,160259,262,69096,915,6302
Romaldo Valdez Jr.190,732,060283,343,270141,971,4403
Sam Taylor317,825,020802,109,590102,210,7607
Stevie Wimmer374,017,340587,728,330261,473,9304
Tom Vandenberg788,689,800819,890,030757,489,5702
Tommy Skinner776,357,2101,233,252,840277,912,2103
Zach Davidson268,316,820531,789,370144,426,7705
Zach DeWitt308,584,250510,604,650101,139,5908

Deadpool Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger203,688,250647,471,20010,472,1707
Adison Morse8,298,3909,596,7807,000,0012
Aja Hurst63,047,34091,340,79045,357,2003
Alicia Sorgen12,552,45012,552,45012,552,4501
Bob Dull48,212,660201,078,37013,613,7007
Bradon Woodward33,850,42048,766,7008,547,0404
Brandon Callow15,812,05024,979,6407,883,9708
Charlie Itt54,305,240170,719,60010,941,5207
Chris Fogel25,549,77030,167,70020,931,8402
Dan Kinnaley45,256,860132,066,3206,332,4508
Daniel Morse58,707,30082,816,47037,942,6107
Dawson Black49,235,53049,235,53049,235,5301
Deb Dull148,438,280416,341,4302,539,8706
dummy_player_173,323,210130,000,0011,000,0014
dummy_player_214,666,67023,000,0018,000,0013
Gabe Parrish17,260,10026,657,5707,862,6202
Heather Cantwell12,940,92019,793,0705,851,2906
Ivor Finnegan18,228,23027,907,9508,548,5002
Jake Sorgen13,107,31013,107,31013,107,3101
Jamie Morse9,628,05017,256,0902,000,0012
Jessica Squires8,921,56014,781,6203,061,4902
Josh Franklin86,625,110233,695,7806,680,7308
Justin Weiks22,064,29022,064,29022,064,2901
Kali Hawke14,441,14016,330,90013,200,8203
Kristen Watrous27,370,31087,229,18010,143,0706
Kurt Cantwell21,799,35022,901,67020,137,1003
Kurt Towsley10,298,75026,715,1702,355,2204
Kyle Alberda330,094,280843,101,09072,694,5208
Macy Richards96,771,380148,144,01014,050,4503
Nate Bartel83,528,740164,006,50024,298,4304
Nick Squires71,478,690266,963,0207,670,8006
Norman Miller28,931,82035,357,85016,174,4703
Phillip Rocha106,248,800206,333,33051,545,6103
Ryan Miller68,970,92091,345,89046,595,9502
Ryan Recker36,969,72061,879,37012,060,0702
Scott Elliott55,666,200118,312,22017,752,9004
Seth Johnson7,582,8707,582,8707,582,8701
Steve Gallagher21,545,28027,965,94015,124,6102
Steve Kremer112,443,000140,401,04084,484,9502
Stuart Barnhill16,762,08016,762,08016,762,0801
Vicki Gallagher18,861,50032,899,0504,823,9502

Deadpool Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl8,104,4208,104,4208,104,4201
Amanda Wittmann30,784,81038,516,48023,053,1402
Arthur Cannon29,924,34061,492,94012,382,4407
Ben Luttrull57,774,34085,096,25030,452,4202
Benton Mizeur10,319,00010,319,00010,319,0001
Brad Devine1,921,5501,921,5501,921,5501
Bree Williams11,863,60011,863,60011,863,6001
Cam Witte25,010,15075,310,8303,993,2508
Chris Gates35,925,180130,798,6606,096,0805
Colin Ward3,977,4407,201,990752,8812
Colton Blanchard23,223,80035,115,25010,969,9003
Debbie Gates17,159,08035,097,3506,188,90010
Douglas “Oz” Scott62,829,010383,522,6903,179,34014
dummy_player_26,973,8606,973,8606,973,8601
dummy_player_464,663,69064,663,69064,663,6901
Dylan Tomes53,262,170199,546,87011,549,19012
Eric Wade17,814,71037,794,9501,382,8505
Eric White 75,666,410139,647,77012,965,06011
Gail Snow8,831,19016,439,3303,517,3308
Ian Mcdonald61,775,090112,659,60010,890,5702
Jared Neible59,743,54085,654,28018,704,2703
Jeff Witte69,358,700128,400,85010,316,5402
Jen Dueker48,735,54048,735,54048,735,5401
Jenn Moorhead6,914,3706,914,3706,914,3701
John Marklin8,921,95013,532,6306,162,3703
Jordan Felder41,968,73081,829,78013,189,3705
Kaitlyn Neal30,630,51056,488,6303,817,20011
Kenneth Lutz62,427,700112,675,00012,180,4002
Kevin Slaughter60,367,290165,320,10010,740,8206
Kris Schuetz15,597,99015,597,99015,597,9901
Laura Gates31,818,56063,861,6403,539,0607
Laura King Neville52,473,68080,344,5208,842,3203
Lucas Tomes43,388,69081,835,4604,941,9202
Marc Levin2,483,4602,483,4602,483,4601
Mark Rowden15,978,58015,978,58015,978,5801
Matt Miller11,581,73011,581,73011,581,7301
Matt Watson59,323,77059,323,77059,323,7701
Michael VanValck5,270,7305,270,7305,270,7301
Nick Wilderman6,984,1806,984,1806,984,1801
Rick Knopik199,692,870300,028,76099,356,9802
Ryan Farmer18,672,05048,902,7204,131,4407
Tiffany Winternheimer26,360,38026,360,38026,360,3801
Tina Ward10,845,53010,845,53010,845,5301
Tobin Fortune42,369,23042,369,23042,369,2301
Todd Donaldson7,018,9809,293,3504,744,6002
Travis Martin38,127,73038,127,73038,127,7301

Deadpool Pro (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart48,792,45094,419,30024,802,5603
Chris Keith26,165,93044,298,1308,033,7202
Corbin Lee36,293,93042,427,02024,274,0703
Jeff Anson80,451,680165,954,09017,578,3303
KaLeigh Lee72,265,460219,728,98015,754,3104
Nick Rommelfanger1,157,7801,157,7801,157,7801
RD Reynolds241,101,010359,241,470122,960,5402

Deadpool Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel56,600,850193,988,27017,553,2407
Amelia Shroyer11,825,94016,907,3207,574,5903
Andy Dill106,012,990160,862,55078,225,7703
Arlo Lucas15,496,86015,496,86015,496,8601
Austin Germany19,936,73023,512,15016,361,3002
Blythe Angle9,970,94012,310,8607,631,0102
Bobb Easterbrook43,864,42061,398,28012,792,7604
Bryce Bookwalter11,012,02011,960,08010,063,9602
Chris DeSalle38,884,29061,864,1206,949,3007
Christophe Buszkiewicz27,465,72035,074,63018,527,2303
dummy_player_113,532,30013,532,30013,532,3001
dummy_player_21111
dummy_player_388,705,610153,411,21024,000,0012
dummy_player_477,635,560133,271,11022,000,0012
dummy_player_523,000,00023,000,00123,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom33,313,30083,600,8907,844,8206
Frank Sirico35,228,42035,228,42035,228,4201
Jack Copeland104,045,940244,399,58037,979,4406
Jason Gryszowka67,875,770213,066,74017,897,8404
Jeremy Newbold49,311,46053,645,79045,524,8603
John Moody46,212,860150,646,1606,349,7807
KT Novotny6,668,1808,890,4703,834,2503
Melissa Robison16,855,60021,456,77012,254,4302
Mike Klinge12,462,32021,454,7703,882,5107
Nick Sexton21,268,34067,546,1405,300,5807
Nikki Mosier8,769,54010,034,4707,504,6002
Noah Farrell20,266,80037,863,6303,453,4907
Wren Wilson15,714,87015,714,87015,714,8701

Deadpool Pro (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller77,473,80077,473,80077,473,8001
Eric Fear56,264,89094,134,28022,737,6603
Eric Schroeder35,866,63089,552,5309,839,1609
Jason Brewster224,810,960668,783,12026,923,1904
John Hawxby28,784,04061,439,18010,877,9903
Jon Rangel193,619,280390,721,21045,396,5306
Kerri Donohue54,999,610129,094,5106,286,8804
Kurt Chavez48,464,05058,433,72038,494,3702
Kurt John45,606,20045,606,20045,606,2001
Nate Luke124,480,880179,909,18069,052,5802
Ryan Donohue107,745,510293,911,93034,819,0707
Samantha Luke9,082,4209,082,4209,082,4201
Tamre Mullins32,335,02039,580,08025,089,9602
Wayne Indyk13,975,32013,975,32013,975,3201
Zach Pinner21,560,10036,344,3706,775,8202

Dialed In! (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill47,29047,29047,2901
Ann DiBenedetto325,820591,11060,5302
Joe DiBenedetto27,85034,60021,0902
Travis Kearney135,320226,66059,6403
Wade Harrison III16,60016,60016,6001

Dirty Harry (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee287,035,110322,580,870251,489,3502
Bill Steinbach152,534,280261,621,14060,131,8505
Chuck Jackson410,058,840663,868,13093,081,0207
Doug Edwards97,886,210110,686,35085,086,0702
Ed Steinbach215,891,690454,386,61094,300,1004
Jim Francus373,728,600695,178,990191,475,0804
Jon Downs385,993,630576,409,990223,974,0004
Kevin Seliger331,116,910724,770,300132,244,8506
Mike Murchek88,156,390111,138,07065,174,7102
Nick Beach334,775,630500,577,040205,622,6707
Phil Mowers285,560,980471,864,43099,257,5302
Rob Bell128,498,740151,224,220105,773,2602
Travis Lancaster203,844,890442,213,29075,878,0605
Tristian Lancaster158,403,710250,085,43066,721,9802

Doctor Who (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill41,347,69079,782,8702,912,5102
Ann DiBenedetto24,814,09037,400,57012,227,6002
Joe DiBenedetto10,860,02010,860,02010,860,0201
Wade Harrison III2,682,4802,682,4802,682,4801

Dr. Dude (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl95,98095,98095,9801
Amanda Wittmann694,0201,360,920339,4203
Andrew Fenwick2,105,3102,105,3102,105,3101
Arthur Cannon1,236,6002,441,350455,3006
Cam Witte2,385,9902,385,9902,385,9901
Chris Gates986,6801,232,610740,7402
Colin Ward1,875,7402,372,6201,580,8703
Colton Blanchard2,671,0602,671,0602,671,0601
Debbie Gates929,5401,420,710591,6704
Douglas “Oz” Scott2,629,4805,162,240742,1105
dummy_player_1190,860190,860190,8601
dummy_player_51,130,9801,130,9801,130,9801
Dylan Tomes1,464,0202,183,470848,9303
Eric Wade1,296,0402,151,450825,9103
Eric White 4,345,9008,431,250960,7205
Gail Snow1,363,1801,818,550907,8002
Ian Mcdonald1,266,3202,141,060667,7103
Jared Neible2,319,3203,762,680875,9602
Jen Dueker2,158,2402,158,2402,158,2401
John Marklin3,372,7507,677,4801,464,4604
Jordan Felder925,2301,218,880631,5702
Kaitlyn Neal1,939,8303,104,990870,6903
Kenneth Lutz1,013,9201,377,850649,9902
Kevin Slaughter2,614,0003,672,5601,081,2904
Laura Gates802,0301,083,370275,5903
Laura King Neville3,661,3203,661,3203,661,3201
Marc Levin1,216,5601,842,270590,8402
Matt Neal1,588,8801,588,8801,588,8801
Matt Watson2,058,4002,058,4002,058,4001
Rick Knopik6,377,6406,377,6406,377,6401
RJ Walther11,341,10011,341,10011,341,1001
Ryan Farmer1,702,1401,702,1401,702,1401
Tina Ward1,426,2101,426,2101,426,2101

Dracula (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem41,293,06041,293,06041,293,0601
Carla Graves85,080,06085,080,06085,080,0601
Ed Cadwallader15,297,98015,297,98015,297,9801

Family Guy (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger29,875,83061,805,6009,082,7405
Aja Hurst9,398,04014,584,4006,769,9803
Alicia Sorgen6,451,3706,451,3706,451,3701
Bob Dull10,397,15017,983,5505,122,1403
Bradon Woodward10,523,37016,717,2605,822,5203
Brandon Callow8,725,22016,446,8104,093,3503
Charlie Itt4,663,8306,619,4002,708,2602
Chris Fogel6,572,7908,104,1804,306,0303
Dan Kinnaley9,654,40023,853,8301,895,7604
Daniel Morse6,639,47013,071,2903,345,9605
Dawson Black2,110,0302,110,0302,110,0301
Deb Dull10,993,23023,652,0405,202,7805
dummy_player_19,000,0009,000,0019,000,0011
dummy_player_28,555,0008,555,0018,555,0011
Gabe Parrish21,303,74021,303,74021,303,7401
Heather Cantwell9,791,16023,402,4103,352,8904
Ivor Finnegan59,361,07059,361,07059,361,0701
Jake Sorgen3,783,6003,783,6003,783,6001
Jessica Squires3,381,4903,381,4903,381,4901
Josh Franklin22,135,16041,382,3709,765,1105
Justin Weiks3,154,0803,154,0803,154,0801
Kristen Watrous5,797,58010,800,6501,814,4504
Kurt Cantwell9,704,35019,574,6503,682,8004
Kurt Towsley2,291,7903,308,890982,8803
Kyle Alberda34,949,42062,231,22011,165,7905
Macy Richards6,230,9806,330,8306,131,1202
Nate Bartel11,587,48014,360,8508,814,1102
Nick Squires11,325,43025,811,3205,400,9506
Norman Miller3,730,7403,730,7403,730,7401
Phillip Rocha7,490,9708,055,0706,926,8702
Ryan Miller3,614,5903,614,5903,614,5901
Ryan Recker7,803,1407,803,1407,803,1401
Scott Elliott12,588,40015,585,8609,590,9402
Seth Johnson14,715,22023,451,3605,979,0802
Steve Gallagher14,903,90032,742,3303,833,3903
Steve Kremer7,947,3007,947,3007,947,3001
Vicki Gallagher7,849,80011,428,0804,271,5102

Firepower (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee61,85061,85061,8501
Bill Steinbach76,040129,28039,8603
Chuck Jackson314,280535,670187,9303
Ed Steinbach54,25054,25054,2501
Jim Francus71,600108,13050,3603
Joe Melner34,15034,15034,1501
Kevin Seliger151,200223,13074,7404
Mike Murchek55,68061,72049,6302
Nick Beach67,040125,71034,9304
Phil Mowers52,41067,37037,4502
Travis Lancaster78,57087,70069,4302

Fish Tales (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl14,798,90014,798,90014,798,9001
Amanda Wittmann3,351,2603,351,2603,351,2601
Andrew Fenwick36,392,82062,720,45010,065,1802
Arthur Cannon14,271,40048,066,9202,394,3504
Bree Williams11,193,58011,193,58011,193,5801
Cam Witte14,726,19021,552,6207,220,3703
Chris Gates4,656,1104,656,1104,656,1101
Colin Ward7,600,7709,650,3104,518,1704
Colton Blanchard48,792,44088,780,7404,030,0303
Debbie Gates13,831,92029,264,5807,673,0904
Dedric Spinks2,344,2102,344,2102,344,2101
Douglas “Oz” Scott25,417,79033,342,6109,975,0606
dummy_player_25,571,0305,571,0305,571,0301
dummy_player_330,569,13030,569,13030,569,1301
Dylan Tomes4,748,0104,748,0104,748,0101
Eric Wade16,425,80029,491,6707,138,4104
Eric White 48,242,900117,698,8306,933,7604
Gail Snow12,994,12028,304,9302,070,4004
Ian Mcdonald32,010,85040,987,94023,033,7602
Jared Neible18,477,79018,477,79018,477,7901
Jeff Witte15,965,52015,965,52015,965,5201
Jen Dueker3,224,4503,224,4503,224,4501
John Marklin10,384,98011,502,3508,406,6703
Jordan Felder19,474,41032,254,76012,584,1503
Kaitlyn Neal9,212,48016,499,1705,187,8903
Kenneth Lutz25,202,79042,370,8208,034,7502
Kevin Slaughter133,561,700171,066,90096,056,5002
Laura Gates9,682,80017,660,2501,705,3502
Lucas Tomes18,418,99018,418,99018,418,9901
Mark Rowden6,214,1107,141,5205,286,7002
Matt Miller2,639,0002,639,0002,639,0001
Phillip Stewart9,448,0909,448,0909,448,0901
Rick Knopik75,532,22079,605,68071,458,7502
RJ Walther11,858,13011,858,13011,858,1301
Ryan Farmer15,337,89030,794,6004,122,3303
Tiffany Winternheimer12,536,01012,536,01012,536,0101
Tina Ward12,497,56012,497,56012,497,5601
Tobin Fortune5,435,6005,435,6005,435,6001
Todd Donaldson7,701,9107,701,9107,701,9101

Fish Tales (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem19,783,62019,783,62019,783,6201
Austin Hill14,923,45041,003,6505,110,5307
Brandon Edging6,928,01017,273,3001,726,0205
Brett Maxwell23,806,06046,670,2405,938,2409
Britney Markle8,441,19010,630,1906,252,1902
Carla Graves49,453,930149,912,0005,244,3104
Casey Taylor70,299,520470,879,5407,953,30015
Creed Burse III33,323,93033,323,93033,323,9301
Daniel Wimmer5,389,7105,389,7105,389,7101
Danielle Alexander35,472,12083,607,72011,497,86010
Ed Cadwallader61,903,110271,926,0409,738,3709
Justin Rife6,662,5909,384,8903,940,2902
Kaleb Wilken40,058,86071,239,4308,878,2802
Keith Alyea67,751,310144,566,1208,927,7808
Michael Alexander56,751,280145,532,8282,692,3608
Nick Maxson17,809,30021,383,60013,126,3904
Rick Dunkin55,404,34055,404,34055,404,3401
Romaldo Valdez Jr.17,890,67027,793,3006,690,4703
Sam Taylor19,956,62059,887,6604,588,9905
Tom Vandenberg108,681,790184,377,4505,998,7103
Tommy Skinner115,229,020276,725,33022,203,4609
Zach Davidson13,232,29013,232,29013,232,2901
Zach DeWitt28,011,29039,047,76014,393,1603

Flash Gordon (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill121,560136,600106,5102
Brett Maxwell420,700687,270169,0107
Carla Graves137,710153,910121,5002
Casey Taylor258,640399,970112,1104
Creed Burse III138,420138,420138,4201
Danielle Alexander332,750798,410109,1504
Ed Cadwallader677,9301,176,250179,6002
Jackson Cross141,870141,870141,8701
Keith Alyea366,060801,960138,9604
Michael Alexander215,690269,320149,1004
Rick Dunkin310,120313,350306,8802
Sam Taylor64,45064,45064,4501
Tom Vandenberg297,900297,900297,9001
Tommy Skinner528,7501,247,500184,4206
Zach DeWitt146,380161,800130,9502

Freddy: A Nightmare On Elm Street (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel58,353,870129,787,20021,452,1804
Bobb Easterbrook105,925,500125,642,89086,606,2804
John Moody112,999,590208,619,11025,233,6604
Mike Klinge81,893,320163,225,5909,984,6004

Funhouse (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee3,961,9105,274,5702,649,2502
Bill Steinbach2,605,3606,676,420935,5506
Cedric Trotter2,071,9402,071,9402,071,9401
Chuck Jackson2,954,4306,683,7601,592,3007
Doug Edwards7,279,84016,740,4701,311,3003
Ed Steinbach2,245,3503,735,220919,26011
EJ Farmer1,016,7001,104,400969,2303
Jim Francus1,786,7903,023,770744,0808
Joe Melner2,485,5203,035,5501,935,4802
Jon Downs13,586,22013,586,22013,586,2201
Kevin Seliger4,585,00010,321,9501,229,1109
Mike Murchek2,541,1406,248,8501,301,7805
Nick Beach3,808,0506,919,9301,055,9308
Phil Mowers3,080,2704,652,3502,009,0908
Shannon Davies3,472,9903,839,6703,106,3102
Travis Lancaster2,500,6706,552,880994,3207

Game Of Thrones Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger366,778,980447,874,360285,683,6002
Bob Dull104,705,240117,448,78091,961,7002
Brandon Callow23,966,41036,777,47011,155,3402
Dan Kinnaley30,135,58031,823,94028,447,2102
Daniel Morse49,219,69056,805,82341,633,5602
Deb Dull180,433,010344,712,37016,153,6502
dummy_player_195,034,11095,034,11095,034,1101
Gabe Parrish197,098,670250,092,720144,104,6102
Heather Cantwell3,236,9503,236,9503,236,9501
Josh Franklin582,467,260582,467,260582,467,2601
Kristen Watrous42,467,57042,467,57042,467,5701
Kurt Cantwell44,640,11044,640,11044,640,1101
Kyle Alberda383,724,200664,000,000103,448,3902
Macy Richards26,084,33026,084,33026,084,3301
Nate Bartel64,455,310112,748,31016,162,3002
Nick Squires462,345,990462,345,990462,345,9901
Scott Elliott41,896,83058,955,99024,837,6702
Steve Kremer69,325,85094,806,02043,845,6802

Ghostbusters Premium (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger35,984,81035,984,81035,984,8101
Adison Morse7,435,5507,435,5507,435,5501
Aja Hurst22,091,99022,091,99022,091,9901
Bob Dull27,373,85027,373,85027,373,8501
Bradon Woodward22,651,61041,275,8804,027,3302
Brandon Callow4,138,3604,138,3604,138,3601
Charlie Itt39,797,86073,936,9205,658,8002
Chris Fogel26,118,41039,099,16013,137,6602
Dan Kinnaley30,880,93030,977,40030,784,4602
Daniel Morse42,511,57060,974,88024,048,2602
Deb Dull3,105,7803,105,7803,105,7801
Heather Cantwell10,644,03027,408,9801,582,9603
Josh Franklin80,845,840160,529,5301,162,1502
Kali Hawke68,626,97068,626,97068,626,9701
Kristen Watrous10,386,03015,981,1304,790,9302
Kurt Towsley2,746,0902,746,0902,746,0901
Kyle Alberda101,502,330200,004,6503,000,0012
Nate Bartel13,238,87013,238,87013,238,8701
Nick Squires99,304,420144,630,09053,978,7402
Norman Miller23,038,92023,038,92023,038,9201
Steve Gallagher17,650,52017,650,52017,650,5201

Ghostbusters Premium (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill8,104,43015,371,8201,888,9903
Ann DiBenedetto74,279,650325,706,2507,412,3106
Joe DiBenedetto26,580,46078,486,5004,100,2704
Megan Garrison39,684,95039,684,95039,684,9501
Travis Kearney65,563,900174,770,3501,509,2503
Wade Harrison III19,177,97048,710,9404,378,8903

Goldeneye (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill200,891,150342,280,120106,982,8503
Brandon Edging200,265,140252,839,570106,385,5304
Brett Maxwell154,895,620309,791,0202092
Carla Graves422,144,450856,628,96083,971,0305
Casey Taylor391,327,500587,523,450195,131,5402
Daniel Wimmer456,586,650456,586,650456,586,6501
Danielle Alexander145,678,980181,185,590110,172,3602
Ed Cadwallader378,035,430494,473,580261,597,2702
Keith Alyea508,461,630508,461,630508,461,6301
Michael Alexander999,755,4701,383,137,940691,115,4003
Nick Maxson294,971,710569,306,71057,765,7706
Romaldo Valdez Jr.171,913,910342,551,2603,200,0003
Sam Taylor296,978,300600,847,42088,672,3804
Stevie Wimmer456,385,900615,402,530261,338,1003
Zach Davidson453,022,810453,022,810453,022,8101
Zach DeWitt144,662,500227,299,98062,025,0202

Goldeneye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart298,522,250448,569,740149,074,9807
Chris Keith198,908,950324,046,020113,513,1905
Corbin Lee382,562,4501,215,855,17082,073,67010
Jeff Anson422,680,290809,230,250193,703,9307
KaLeigh Lee367,717,890566,155,230266,484,1105
Nick Rommelfanger221,523,650261,139,390147,031,6103
RD Reynolds589,650,1201,531,066,890105,328,9308

Guardians Of The Galaxy Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel41,775,920145,525,32014,626,2107
Amelia Shroyer10,144,70019,632,9303,250,9203
Andy Dill74,950,01089,118,36050,739,4503
Arlo Lucas27,084,22027,084,22027,084,2201
Austin Germany52,743,49089,033,31016,453,6602
Blythe Angle3,221,2803,251,0003,191,5502
Bobb Easterbrook106,831,700186,293,52067,009,9404
Bryce Bookwalter7,051,71012,647,5601,455,8502
Chris DeSalle52,005,920252,385,5607,201,4107
Christophe Buszkiewicz9,484,62016,308,4903,975,1103
dummy_player_157,583,34057,583,34057,583,3401
dummy_player_250,947,91050,947,91050,947,9101
dummy_player_312,034,79012,069,57012,000,0012
dummy_player_410,200,85010,401,70010,000,0012
dummy_player_511,000,00011,000,00111,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom22,440,32078,436,1903,092,3206
Frank Sirico33,991,25033,991,25033,991,2501
Jack Copeland27,274,54038,886,92012,216,9506
Jason Gryszowka21,515,77048,985,7608,916,5204
Jeremy Newbold11,041,83025,505,1302,946,0803
John Moody87,414,390153,963,5905,332,2807
KT Novotny12,130,77019,483,9207,353,1903
Melissa Robison3,443,9004,185,8502,701,9402
Mike Klinge23,955,89058,176,3806,796,8707
Nick Sexton20,341,37042,213,7308,137,2907
Nikki Mosier5,051,9006,217,8203,885,9802
Noah Farrell24,290,02068,991,6903,024,9907
Wren Wilson14,073,34014,073,34014,073,3401

Harlem Globetrotters On Tour (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Jackson1,857,0607,157,08045,1604
Jim Francus133,440142,570124,3002
Jon Downs2,747,2405,382,290112,1902
Kevin Seliger56,38094,92031,2404
Mike Murchek37,60037,60037,6001
Nick Beach98,310179,48049,1603
Phil Mowers2,803,7105,536,76070,6502
Rob Bell93,98093,98093,9801
Travis Lancaster121,030121,030121,0301

Haunted House (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Ben Luttrull199,550199,549199,5491
Debbie Gates40,93040,93040,9301
Douglas “Oz” Scott144,780144,780144,7801
Ian Mcdonald79,36079,36079,3601
Jared Neible76,45076,45076,4501
Kaitlyn Neal85,22085,22085,2201
Lucas Tomes45,32045,32045,3201

Houdini (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee78,462,680235,062,03096,9463
Bill Steinbach21,820,200108,354,780106,1975
Chuck Jackson42,607,750380,485,04089,6659
Doug Edwards12,48016,4068,5492
Ed Steinbach21,202,470147,609,78034,3947
EJ Farmer66,56066,56466,5641
Jim Francus219,840400,715124,9654
Joe Melner39,00038,99838,9981
Jon Downs165,830317,58974,9024
Kevin Seliger2,316,86017,717,950142,7019
Mike Murchek38,677,23038,677,23038,677,2301
Nick Beach15,198,120105,112,03018,8317
Phil Mowers391,390672,14918,6004
Rob Bell151,000230,58771,4182
Travis Lancaster174,440337,85482,5496
Tristian Lancaster131,790189,63073,9442

Houdini: Master of Mystery (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill29,56029,55829,5581
Ann DiBenedetto172,250232,862111,6332
Joe DiBenedetto192,840334,32751,3432
Megan Garrison151,230151,227151,2271
Travis Kearney316,710316,710316,7101

Indianapolis 500 (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill42,476,76053,827,52031,125,9902
Brandon Edging93,878,980133,301,10054,456,8602
Brett Maxwell95,500,460124,273,99061,243,3303
Carla Graves290,947,690290,947,690290,947,6901
Casey Taylor154,811,750202,567,260107,056,2482
Danielle Alexander160,962,830245,454,37049,191,6903
Ed Cadwallader96,975,200120,058,23073,892,1702
Keith Alyea124,131,160181,533,60051,147,0403
Michael Alexander181,786,880342,871,30054,961,8906
Nick Maxson171,307,300171,307,300171,307,3001
Stevie Wimmer168,667,230168,667,230168,667,2301
Tommy Skinner426,195,080426,195,080426,195,0801
Zach Davidson71,763,99071,763,99071,763,9901
Zach DeWitt222,836,160222,836,160222,836,1601

Iron Maiden Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,720,4102,720,4102,720,4101
Chris Gates65,599,19065,599,19065,599,1901
Colin Ward13,846,90013,846,90013,846,9001
Debbie Gates20,231,48020,231,48020,231,4801
Douglas “Oz” Scott19,027,98019,027,98019,027,9801
Eric Wade9,265,7309,265,7309,265,7301
Kaitlyn Neal41,988,15041,988,15041,988,1501
Laura Gates1,774,4301,774,4301,774,4301

Iron Maiden Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem29,544,39029,544,39029,544,3901
Amanda Dill7,543,2207,543,2207,543,2201
Austin Hill52,432,940193,337,5705,838,76012
Brandon Edging28,620,40048,242,4305,291,60012
Brett Maxwell122,698,690264,813,0107,058,5509
Britney Markle4,338,1805,226,2903,450,0702
Carla Graves42,017,170119,624,1507,363,11020
Casey Taylor52,513,87085,099,55024,546,4408
Chris Pilotte 29,374,24029,374,24029,374,2401
Creed Burse III26,885,31041,783,46015,067,8803
Daniel Wimmer12,302,07012,302,07012,302,0701
Danielle Alexander90,536,460169,419,63029,061,6108
Ed Cadwallader40,625,480211,616,6404,567,74012
Jackson Cross2,686,9802,686,9802,686,9801
Jenson Martinelli124,909,950124,909,950124,909,9501
Josh Burton138,421,170138,421,170138,421,1701
Keith Alyea154,323,430362,453,09052,316,3309
Megan Garrison15,922,54015,922,54015,922,5401
Michael Alexander44,371,070110,268,2706,733,7206
Nick Maxson20,153,24042,647,7904,146,6005
Rick Dunkin21,707,65021,707,65021,707,6501
Romaldo Valdez Jr.57,575,450109,130,4703,607,3003
Sam Taylor33,361,70079,847,5103,276,2905
Stevie Wimmer35,575,09060,915,18020,699,2003
Suzette McNew22,171,44022,171,44022,171,4401
Tommy Skinner110,210,540234,340,01010,679,8907
Zach Davidson9,375,0809,375,0809,375,0801
Zach DeWitt44,127,51075,905,85012,547,6804

Iron Maiden Pro (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel120,150,600288,912,13019,242,2008
Austin Germany14,553,66014,553,66014,553,6601
Bobb Easterbrook92,685,580240,432,28023,497,5708
Erik Wennstrom69,116,09069,116,09069,116,0901
Jack Copeland94,622,92094,622,92094,622,9201
John Moody46,094,840123,131,3104,992,5908
Mike Klinge28,816,24083,595,3704,988,0808
Nick Sexton5,590,7605,590,7605,590,7601
Noah Farrell77,621,33077,621,33077,621,3301

Iron Maiden Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill15,600,01028,934,2607,924,3303
Ann DiBenedetto47,174,69092,798,72019,232,0703
Joe DiBenedetto59,809,05091,648,33025,231,6403
Megan Garrison28,774,23028,774,23028,774,2301
Travis Kearney60,734,20086,991,99034,476,4102
Wade Harrison III50,613,29050,613,29050,613,2901

Iron Maiden Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger121,728,980324,757,01022,560,8904
Adison Morse4,160,1705,020,7102,716,0803
Aja Hurst8,553,49010,622,1505,297,4403
Bob Dull98,498,750214,681,7006,703,5908
Bradon Woodward4,220,1204,220,1204,220,1201
Brandon Callow21,542,36035,377,02011,985,3707
Charlie Itt34,860,02080,283,7103,231,6105
Chris Fogel65,250,56087,999,04042,502,0802
Dan Kinnaley14,623,53038,704,1004,365,5907
Daniel Morse19,467,46037,036,56010,867,5108
Deb Dull69,683,720235,184,97014,541,2007
dummy_player_16,730,2706,730,2706,730,2701
Gabe Parrish105,263,070133,703,83076,822,3002
Heather Cantwell14,551,73023,798,9603,862,7507
Jamie Morse19,740,78041,530,0003,819,6106
Jessica Squires13,997,69021,725,3609,972,5504
Josh Franklin24,418,03049,589,4408,166,9506
Kali Hawke19,545,10050,849,0803,944,2404
Kristen Watrous8,738,31018,188,2603,545,2604
Kurt Cantwell14,077,70026,805,5103,340,2804
Kurt Towsley8,333,49011,945,7504,721,2302
Kyle Alberda194,503,390521,509,22021,704,5507
Lukas Bakle32,462,66032,462,66032,462,6601
Macy Richards23,005,61045,720,89012,182,6404
Matt Peace67,511,790116,727,85018,295,7202
Nate Bartel76,232,600165,514,77013,329,2204
Nick Squires88,488,300200,625,39020,445,2508
Norman Miller28,957,30057,403,7907,856,7805
Phillip Rocha26,580,36046,578,94011,564,0103
Ryan Recker75,813,000154,861,99017,037,7104
Scott Elliott30,896,89077,269,5708,101,9008
Steve Gallagher46,612,250106,636,3906,757,9605
Steve Kremer242,403,090244,302,720240,503,4602
Vicki Gallagher22,059,54049,903,75010,158,0005

Iron Maiden Pro (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Miller86,123,59086,123,59086,123,5901
Eric Fear58,275,600101,806,26014,744,9302
Eric Schroeder40,370,670108,214,5702,826,48010
Jason Brewster74,380,640259,903,1806,790,6006
John Hawxby49,882,110139,671,24016,346,7606
Jon Rangel126,163,610251,377,60048,932,6207
Kerri Donohue63,581,630145,606,52021,054,8706
Kurt Chavez25,909,00025,909,00025,909,0001
Kurt John61,945,91061,945,91061,945,9101
Nate Luke28,664,29068,814,870723,0703
Ryan Donohue126,351,010330,994,24039,507,7508
Samantha Luke6,745,0009,057,2404,432,7602
Tamre Mullins48,646,98062,594,60034,699,3502
Wayne Indyk44,935,37044,935,37044,935,3701
Zach Pinner58,851,300102,899,72014,802,8702

Iron Man (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee5,923,5208,759,8504,047,6303
Bill Steinbach3,362,9604,155,2702,734,8803
Chuck Jackson10,175,28014,852,3405,498,2202
Ed Steinbach4,330,83010,187,6101,211,6603
Jim Francus4,353,7804,353,7804,353,7801
Jon Downs20,822,14020,822,14020,822,1401
Kevin Seliger5,137,6107,224,6003,050,6102
Mike Murchek3,244,3403,562,8802,659,8303
Nick Beach5,712,7308,682,3002,743,1602
Travis Lancaster4,903,7804,903,7804,903,7801

Judge Dredd (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Wittmann26,188,79026,188,79026,188,7901
Andrew Fenwick35,907,72035,907,72035,907,7201
Arthur Cannon21,077,14021,077,14021,077,1401
Chris Gates35,217,44035,217,44035,217,4401
Colin Ward33,002,81049,399,07023,620,6503
Colton Blanchard45,916,77045,916,77045,916,7701
Debbie Gates48,091,65048,091,65048,091,6501
dummy_player_294,513,11094,513,11094,513,1101
dummy_player_39,628,1409,628,1409,628,1401
Dylan Tomes98,664,93098,664,93098,664,9301
Eric Wade51,596,28072,646,76027,813,8603
Eric White 145,763,350145,763,350145,763,3501
Ian Mcdonald15,666,79015,666,79015,666,7901
Kaitlyn Neal66,443,320119,635,05013,251,5802
Nick Wilderman11,384,86011,384,86011,384,8601
Rick Knopik59,149,56059,149,56059,149,5601
Ryan Farmer62,017,37062,017,37062,017,3701

Judge Dredd (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem18,805,79018,805,79018,805,7901
Casey Taylor32,326,90032,326,90032,326,9001
Danielle Alexander40,055,84044,212,98035,898,7002
Ed Cadwallader11,147,79011,147,79011,147,7901
Keith Alyea151,134,030182,725,980119,542,0702
Tom Vandenberg228,768,190359,254,14060,824,4903
Tommy Skinner65,419,67065,419,67065,419,6701

Jurassic Park (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott34,723,34034,723,34034,723,3401
Amanda Wittmann37,466,36044,738,02030,194,7002
Arthur Cannon188,472,650188,472,650188,472,6501
Benton Mizeur87,715,62087,715,62087,715,6201
Cam Witte97,808,630134,386,42061,230,8402
Chris Gates82,297,97082,297,97082,297,9701
Chuck Short174,214,480174,214,480174,214,4801
Colin Ward112,035,880112,035,880112,035,8801
Colton Blanchard98,284,56098,284,56098,284,5601
Debbie Gates42,698,27066,573,85020,540,3305
Douglas “Oz” Scott98,241,140169,547,62026,934,6602
Dylan Tomes72,821,07073,994,64071,647,5002
Eric Wade92,200,93092,200,93092,200,9301
Eric White 291,438,020513,847,480172,281,7503
Gail Snow26,395,05026,395,05026,395,0501
Greg Rowden36,129,19036,129,19036,129,1901
Ian Mcdonald73,062,19073,062,19073,062,1901
Jeff Witte93,849,750106,841,85074,384,8803
Jordan Felder56,710,92084,929,76028,492,0802
Josh Todd42,576,64042,576,64042,576,6401
Kaitlyn Neal189,985,510219,627,080160,343,9402
Kevin Slaughter153,681,920208,731,000105,861,4203
Laura Gates97,537,230145,225,66077,720,8605
Marc Levin69,980,20069,980,20069,980,2001
Mark Rowden99,345,630112,928,96085,762,3002
Nick Wilderman47,263,22047,263,22047,263,2201
Phillip Stewart44,803,86044,803,86044,803,8601
Ryan Farmer80,146,180116,503,11045,160,8903

Jurassic Park (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill31,498,69046,369,10016,628,2702
Ann DiBenedetto117,935,730145,677,54090,193,9202
Joe DiBenedetto47,163,68061,849,07032,478,2902
Megan Garrison55,085,77096,191,66013,979,8702
Wade Harrison III75,345,860105,041,03045,650,6902

Jurassic Park (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart58,481,540197,615,09017,509,1507
Chris Keith29,186,70040,965,30019,172,2903
Corbin Lee37,810,04053,250,19023,906,2503
Jeff Anson68,819,170134,460,37023,034,1205
KaLeigh Lee56,931,99096,288,13026,456,6509
Nick Rommelfanger70,315,84084,737,59055,894,0902
RD Reynolds66,946,78087,952,07030,590,7804

Jurassic Park Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill68,207,56099,129,91037,285,2002
Brandon Edging30,108,01054,185,4006,030,6102
Brett Maxwell43,471,41043,471,41043,471,4101
Britney Markle8,045,1708,662,7307,427,6002
Carla Graves26,176,40026,516,89025,835,9002
Casey Taylor136,619,780223,581,81049,657,7502
Chris Pilotte 11,674,14011,674,14011,674,1401
Creed Burse III57,594,53067,543,62047,645,4402
Danielle Alexander26,634,76026,634,76026,634,7601
Ed Cadwallader44,466,20044,466,20044,466,2001
Jackson Cross46,956,31046,956,31046,956,3101
Justin Rife39,315,66070,481,1108,150,2102
Keith Alyea450,660,670474,000,000427,321,3402
Michael Alexander36,349,29056,231,97016,466,6002
Nick Maxson20,316,38021,964,53018,668,2302
Rick Dunkin37,317,29041,643,27032,991,3002
Suzette McNew14,767,56014,767,56014,767,5601
Tom Vandenberg42,291,20061,043,50023,538,9002
Tommy Skinner343,720,740650,625,86026,685,2003
Zach Davidson24,114,84024,114,84024,114,8401

Jurassic Park Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger87,899,650105,116,81070,682,4902
Bob Dull56,137,45061,737,12050,537,7802
Brandon Callow27,793,50037,623,45017,963,5402
Daniel Morse48,637,74076,972,77020,302,7002
Deb Dull82,613,55082,613,55082,613,5501
Gabe Parrish52,763,21079,665,17025,861,2402
Heather Cantwell50,003,43050,003,43050,003,4301
Josh Franklin76,727,770129,417,30024,038,2402
Kali Hawke20,000,00020,000,00120,000,0011
Kurt Cantwell18,309,24018,309,24018,309,2401
Kyle Alberda33,544,04054,025,20013,062,8702
Lukas Bakle71,006,73071,006,73071,006,7301
Macy Richards47,852,79060,737,17034,968,4162
Nate Bartel67,910,540114,895,26020,925,8102
Nick Squires109,499,700182,881,63036,117,7602
Norman Miller25,000,00025,000,00125,000,0011
Ryan Recker46,666,70050,000,00143,333,4002
Scott Elliott18,082,11018,983,73017,180,4802
Steve Kremer235,239,730362,817,300107,662,1602

Kiss Bally (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart7,141,93042,499,90051,8406
Chris Keith140,570227,13054,0002
Corbin Lee13,026,91064,651,80041,7205
Jeff Anson63,910111,77019,1508
KaLeigh Lee73,020190,14012,4506
Nick Rommelfanger15,540,84061,915,8109,3904
RD Reynolds103,290439,16028,6308

Kiss Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee29,906,33070,190,0507,157,0804
Bill Steinbach18,605,03049,498,8701,855,4007
Chuck Jackson56,943,870141,115,18010,686,5405
Doug Edwards8,132,3008,132,3008,132,3001
Ed Steinbach12,557,45048,994,4605,055,8109
EJ Farmer17,888,44021,603,49014,173,3802
Jim Francus20,790,66039,666,2504,200,9007
Jon Downs34,503,540117,073,1605,428,7905
Kevin Seliger42,217,07086,699,78028,342,5805
Mike Murchek20,376,49043,700,3807,335,7405
Nick Beach58,842,430192,279,0007,316,4805
Phil Mowers70,507,730204,736,1105,077,5108
Travis Lancaster30,361,98087,417,5606,316,7106
Tristian Lancaster37,434,17038,690,84036,177,5002

Lord of the Rings (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill3,496,8703,920,3403,226,1903
Ann DiBenedetto4,510,4405,569,8203,451,0602
Joe DiBenedetto8,104,21012,500,8803,707,5402
Megan Garrison11,192,33023,026,8005,066,0503
Travis Kearney3,344,7203,344,7203,344,7201
Wade Harrison III20,744,24020,744,24020,744,2401

Mata Hari (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Cedric Trotter1,697,4701,697,4701,697,4701
EJ Farmer1,090,7001,090,7001,090,7001
Travis Lancaster1,592,3001,592,3001,592,3001

Mata Hari (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee485,980569,610402,3502
Bill Steinbach121,750250,40031,1505
Cedric Trotter178,610178,610178,6101
Chuck Jackson250,690532,25029,9208
Doug Edwards235,300342,25066,0504
Ed Steinbach196,900400,65094,7207
Jim Francus152,790417,01055,6605
Joe Melner212,280212,280212,2801
Kevin Seliger290,110465,18037,4206
Mike Murchek214,150397,11023,8606
Nick Beach312,580530,13042,9408
Phil Mowers256,020380,840117,5206
Rob Bell138,250138,250138,2501
Shannon Davies90,88090,88090,8801
Travis Lancaster349,580462,470158,8506

Medieval Madness (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill3,306,8005,037,7501,304,3904
Ann DiBenedetto9,422,27019,536,0703,565,4605
Joe DiBenedetto17,815,10026,867,3505,243,2206
Megan Garrison5,933,3008,791,7404,102,7104
Travis Kearney9,794,22010,431,8909,471,2303
Wade Harrison III6,278,0507,391,3704,760,4303

Metallica Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl34,751,44034,751,44034,751,4401
Amanda Wittmann15,793,64040,509,6602,386,8303
Arthur Cannon11,079,62024,266,2401,731,3504
Ben Luttrull54,584,60054,584,60054,584,6001
Benton Mizeur15,122,65015,122,65015,122,6501
Brad Devine1,915,9301,915,9301,915,9301
Bree Williams4,685,0804,685,0804,685,0801
Cam Witte9,577,58035,039,670928,0808
Chris Gates6,980,51019,837,6802,312,4604
Chuck Short19,071,85019,071,85019,071,8501
Debbie Gates15,370,67049,854,1301,246,28012
Dedric Spinks3,412,9503,412,9503,412,9501
Douglas “Oz” Scott42,946,25080,505,40013,991,17010
dummy_player_13,514,2103,514,2103,514,2101
dummy_player_2222,722,130222,722,130222,722,1301
dummy_player_57,488,0107,488,0107,488,0101
Dylan Tomes60,018,730101,307,2405,598,48011
Eric Wade6,708,11012,950,160466,0502
Eric White 29,110,28065,687,5801,852,0808
Gail Snow3,242,0804,734,1602,331,6007
Greg Rowden1,175,3501,175,3501,175,3501
Ian Mcdonald58,151,000115,729,22026,544,1603
Jared Neible58,094,620110,933,0103,163,1603
Jeff Witte29,685,31074,256,4301,194,0805
John Marklin3,973,8503,973,8503,973,8501
Jordan Felder19,645,58047,797,5802,142,2904
Josh Todd5,757,9305,757,9305,757,9301
Kaitlyn Neal21,642,16084,118,2803,529,68011
Kenneth Lutz138,757,020138,757,020138,757,0201
Kevin Slaughter76,538,060230,237,9705,395,6808
Kris Schuetz5,724,2605,724,2605,724,2601
Laura Gates22,905,07053,795,5602,006,8707
Laura King Neville160,263,490313,780,8406,746,1402
Lucas Tomes5,006,2205,006,2205,006,2201
Marc Levin1,994,2201,994,2201,994,2201
Mark Rowden18,302,63018,302,63018,302,6301
Matt Miller4,517,8904,517,8904,517,8901
Matt Neal1,493,7901,493,7901,493,7901
Matt Wilkinson4,368,1404,368,1404,368,1401
RJ Walther4,429,1704,429,1704,429,1701
Ryan Farmer46,235,160122,649,430788,1609
Tiffany Winternheimer28,586,20028,586,20028,586,2001
Tobin Fortune73,793,50080,414,58067,172,4102
Todd Donaldson5,597,9805,597,9805,597,9801
Travis Martin36,038,69036,038,69036,038,6901

Metallica Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill3,443,2003,443,2003,443,2001
Brandon Edging5,518,6808,346,5802,690,7702
Brett Maxwell14,924,89028,843,4203,446,6103
Carla Graves3,582,8803,897,5103,268,2482
Casey Taylor6,465,70010,892,8903,829,2503
Danielle Alexander17,917,81039,492,5302,753,1204
David Linder1,654,9901,654,9901,654,9901
Keith Alyea16,967,57018,109,29015,825,8502
Michael Alexander9,038,58014,004,6604,072,4902
Nick Maxson2,298,6504,007,6501,085,5004
Rick Dunkin10,522,05015,798,0803,441,4603
Sam Taylor13,520,48013,520,48013,520,4801
Tommy Skinner3,408,0403,408,0403,408,0401
Zach Davidson2,842,4404,427,920622,8503
Zach DeWitt23,277,55043,553,9103,001,1802

Metallica Pro (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill4,764,71012,105,9402,149,7508
Ann DiBenedetto22,476,62074,274,7503,206,3807
Joe DiBenedetto25,617,890118,603,5201,812,3706
Larry Fusaro13,961,07013,961,07013,961,0701
Megan Garrison7,396,74020,167,4102,971,1106
Travis Kearney38,832,89089,936,0603,984,7403
Wade Harrison III4,097,5307,213,6201,754,0806

Metallica Pro (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger44,937,48094,615,5608,613,1508
Adison Morse2,829,1704,001,2001,289,1803
Aja Hurst8,154,55023,822,8703,035,0206
Bob Dull13,541,49067,300,8503,241,37012
Bradon Woodward6,060,8308,828,2601,943,4103
Brandon Callow5,438,59013,693,7501,285,2605
Charlie Itt3,384,6803,917,5302,662,1404
Chris Fogel17,391,04033,265,4206,095,3404
Dan Kinnaley10,339,22032,855,3301,671,7306
Daniel Morse7,238,99018,176,7302,441,1008
Deb Dull19,324,58050,482,3002,898,82010
dummy_player_114,697,47019,999,99910,000,0013
dummy_player_27,000,0007,000,0017,000,0011
Gabe Parrish27,240,18052,086,4603,779,4204
Heather Cantwell13,604,19040,064,7402,651,1407
Ivor Finnegan19,802,65019,802,65019,802,6501
Jake Sorgen1,699,9101,699,9101,699,9101
Jamie Morse12,777,83026,906,2506,417,9605
Jessica Squires12,072,66017,608,3308,609,6603
Josh Franklin69,908,010175,730,7403,942,11011
Justin Weiks14,339,92014,339,92014,339,9201
Kali Hawke6,527,27012,843,6103,000,0015
Kristen Watrous3,438,0804,349,9202,659,6004
Kurt Cantwell15,390,04048,901,8202,600,0019
Kurt Towsley3,674,4006,935,1001,899,9903
Kyle Alberda48,123,780122,464,89012,773,7308
Lukas Bakle11,885,24011,885,24011,885,2401
Macy Richards8,662,42019,804,8203,286,8906
Nate Bartel23,568,13043,343,2309,908,5009
Nick Squires18,937,20042,273,8002,902,6209
Norman Miller17,323,98039,023,1003,043,2306
Phillip Rocha22,572,66045,489,8703,357,5406
Ryan Recker19,264,16038,401,2703,664,7805
Scott Elliott37,711,650128,885,5402,786,09011
Steve Gallagher13,336,30017,213,24011,270,3403
Steve Kremer62,068,680100,100,85018,295,6504
Vicki Gallagher8,083,27016,187,7504,000,0013

Monopoly (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Britney Markle856,060856,060856,0601
Carla Graves4,116,4804,116,4804,116,4801
Creed Burse III2,410,4602,410,4602,410,4601
Tommy Skinner12,122,59012,122,59012,122,5901

Monopoly (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill8,998,51025,449,460644,8103
Ann DiBenedetto5,576,7009,702,3001,406,0803
Brett Maxwell3,255,7703,255,7703,255,7701
Danielle Alexander8,236,9508,236,9508,236,9501
Joe DiBenedetto4,767,5904,767,5904,767,5901
Keith Alyea13,950,96013,950,96013,950,9601
Megan Garrison3,030,1403,030,1403,030,1401
Rick Dunkin3,817,8103,817,8103,817,8101
Travis Kearney4,034,8504,034,8504,034,8501
Wade Harrison III500,660742,730258,5802

Monster Bash (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon2,743,8802,743,8802,743,8801
Chris Gates10,382,17010,382,17010,382,1701
Colin Ward28,863,60028,863,60028,863,6001
Debbie Gates19,530,24019,530,24019,530,2401
Douglas “Oz” Scott4,898,2404,898,2404,898,2401
Eric Wade9,307,4209,307,4209,307,4201
Kaitlyn Neal6,492,2406,492,2406,492,2401
Laura Gates1,200,0701,200,0701,200,0701

Monster Bash (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach27,203,74029,956,04024,451,4402
Cedric Trotter73,591,750101,607,60045,575,8902
Chuck Jackson23,620,90042,361,9704,879,8302
Ed Steinbach11,834,24016,104,8107,563,6702
EJ Farmer5,236,5907,489,8102,983,3602
Jim Francus21,453,20041,460,3408,068,9503
Kevin Seliger27,483,66041,495,70013,471,6202
Mike Murchek11,563,32018,000,0001,197,3304
Nick Beach36,029,65088,107,7505,543,9403
Phil Mowers6,780,3006,780,3006,780,3001
Rob Bell13,563,10022,986,9904,139,2102
Shannon Davies7,104,9509,391,5704,818,3302
Travis Lancaster36,109,71066,332,3906,538,7403

Monster Bash Remake LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill18,220,11025,539,79011,542,4503
Ann DiBenedetto7,769,6407,769,6407,769,6401
dummy_player_11,492,8601,492,8601,492,8601
Joe DiBenedetto40,410,26056,892,29022,715,2103
Larry Fusaro6,412,8406,412,8406,412,8401
Megan Garrison3,828,4307,029,120897,3904
Travis Kearney4,042,5704,673,4803,411,6502
Wade Harrison III23,615,88046,625,34010,492,6403

Monster Bash Remake SE (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill6,855,05011,514,1003,530,8103
Brandon Edging12,455,51034,709,2002,446,4905
Brett Maxwell25,239,04048,943,7604,425,7104
Carla Graves11,289,85020,466,7202,112,9702
Casey Taylor18,073,31031,412,5604,150,3704
Daniel Wimmer4,180,0204,180,0204,180,0201
Danielle Alexander16,435,07029,671,9505,546,0203
Ed Cadwallader40,984,24040,984,24040,984,2401
Jenson Martinelli37,072,45037,072,45037,072,4501
Josh Burton4,756,4804,756,4804,756,4801
Kaleb Wilken3,436,8903,436,8903,436,8901
Keith Alyea20,865,19020,865,19020,865,1901
Nick Maxson9,627,54012,059,7105,591,1903
Sam Taylor7,173,5009,293,7305,053,2702
Tommy Skinner36,002,47036,002,47036,002,4701
Zach Davidson2,824,2803,773,3301,875,2202
Zach DeWitt20,582,54043,338,4703,859,1703

Mousin Around (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brett Maxwell1,076,6301,076,6301,076,6301
Casey Taylor442,070442,070442,0701
Keith Alyea2,114,1702,114,1702,114,1701
Rick Dunkin1,734,7301,734,7301,734,7301

Munsters (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill7,775,77014,205,890445,8703
Ann DiBenedetto4,415,4806,953,4001,877,5502
dummy_player_118,628,30018,628,30018,628,3001
Joe DiBenedetto8,408,64012,393,9604,423,3102
Megan Garrison3,828,15011,329,100133,3304
Travis Kearney10,292,82010,292,82010,292,8201

NBA Fastbreak (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill2828281
Ann DiBenedetto4646461
Joe DiBenedetto4674172
Larry Fusaro4141411
Wade Harrison III57104102

NBA Fastbreak (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee2935222
Bill Steinbach3131311
Cedric Trotter4545451
Chuck Jackson4257272
Ed Steinbach2222221
EJ Farmer3333331
Jim Francus4249373
Kevin Seliger4763253
Mike Murchek3446263
Nick Beach4053243
Phil Mowers182962
Rob Bell3350162
Shannon Davies3232321
Travis Lancaster3143192

Nascar: Dale Jr. Edition (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Brandon Edging2,393,4203,024,9501,761,8802
Brett Maxwell4,113,0504,976,3302,794,3103
Casey Taylor7,971,07012,266,4903,675,6402
Ed Cadwallader5,768,4308,788,4502,748,4002
Keith Alyea38,393,36047,251,07030,959,0303
Matt Peace57,891,58057,891,58057,891,5801
Rick Dunkin21,575,43021,575,43021,575,4301
Zach Davidson6,844,7006,844,7006,844,7001

Nugent (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl91,51091,51091,5101
Arthur Cannon24,02024,02024,0201
Ben Luttrull153,810153,810153,8101
Cam Witte100,480108,73090,0803
Debbie Gates121,290177,86064,7102
Douglas “Oz” Scott122,090148,93097,6204
Dylan Tomes63,01087,90016,7003
Eric Wade9,645,62028,612,33033,4003
Eric White 136,370182,73090,0102
Ian Mcdonald70,12070,12070,1201
Jared Neible49,51056,71042,3002
Jeff Witte67,61067,61067,6101
Jordan Felder104,820104,820104,8201
Kaitlyn Neal83,86083,91083,8002
Kevin Slaughter31,50031,50031,5001
Laura King Neville138,470161,320115,6202
Lucas Tomes114,470168,93060,0102
Marc Levin30,41030,41030,4101
Mark Rowden68,27068,27068,2701
Matt Watson228,320228,320228,3201
Michael VanValck121,010121,010121,0101
Ryan Farmer40,20040,20040,2001
Todd Donaldson82,51082,51082,5101
Travis Martin136,420136,420136,4201

Pinball Magic (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder97,930,62097,930,62097,930,6201
Jon Rangel110,458,400130,721,04090,195,7602
Kerri Donohue46,563,91046,563,91046,563,9101
Ryan Donohue64,917,74069,500,40060,335,0702

Pirates of the Caribbean JJP CE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill25,77060,1796,7523
Ann DiBenedetto14,54014,53914,5391
Joe DiBenedetto58,950146,5854,5373
Larry Fusaro13,04013,03913,0391
Megan Garrison18,63032,7768,3513
Wade Harrison III36,67056,69722,6803

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill13,417,88049,058,430468,5205
Ann DiBenedetto22,672,98071,516,7704,246,1104
Joe DiBenedetto25,829,76099,498,2205,776,2706
Larry Fusaro9,005,3509,005,3509,005,3501
Megan Garrison25,312,43069,166,1108,638,2104
Travis Kearney13,993,93023,211,7509,087,1703
Wade Harrison III9,072,51014,674,6401,437,2303

Pirates of the Carribean Stern (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Steinbach2,908,3103,416,1702,273,4903
Chuck Jackson24,150,10047,394,8306,472,2614
Ed Steinbach2,885,9502,885,9502,885,9501
Jim Francus7,162,32010,159,2304,165,4002
Kevin Seliger66,314,79066,314,79066,314,7901
Mike Murchek3,670,6903,670,6903,670,6901
Nick Beach20,340,29020,340,29020,340,2901
Phil Mowers12,453,88012,453,88012,453,8801
Travis Lancaster4,262,1808,004,100520,2602

Popeye (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart19,779,29019,779,29019,779,2901
Corbin Lee87,426,320135,248,50039,604,1302
Jeff Anson27,560,75039,970,46015,151,0302
KaLeigh Lee20,753,19025,827,23015,679,1402
Nick Rommelfanger34,682,69053,765,36015,600,0102
RD Reynolds136,399,550270,162,99317,850,0303

Popeye Saves The Earth (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel107,068,830375,852,00025,654,42014
Amelia Shroyer77,199,19093,021,63046,550,3203
Andy Dill144,542,870177,320,95093,779,1203
Austin Germany39,150,11059,006,19021,118,1103
Blythe Angle31,047,78036,131,03025,113,1003
Bobb Easterbrook103,392,010241,341,22030,830,61012
Bryce Bookwalter81,368,510107,459,42059,995,3103
Chris DeSalle102,823,940194,620,21023,690,1604
Christophe Buszkiewicz83,414,140200,991,06023,375,0003
dummy_player_190,148,190146,161,21034,135,1602
Erik Wennstrom42,295,72098,941,11015,772,2207
Gerald Sloan Jr54,795,10055,533,25054,056,9502
Jack Copeland193,457,710437,270,38074,587,3706
Jason Gryszowka70,689,940146,914,24031,429,2804
Jeremy Newbold271,739,390369,918,870173,559,9002
John Moody115,225,170297,257,81032,946,34014
KT Novotny50,103,00062,742,52035,339,2703
Melissa Robison54,476,50087,161,79021,791,2102
Mike Klinge71,157,110293,832,84017,093,25014
Nick Sexton87,963,530211,969,31020,461,0507
Nikki Mosier33,728,61048,420,15019,037,0702
Noah Farrell89,132,080148,127,67030,524,2907

Prospector (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem546,600546,600546,6001
Austin Hill324,460427,800262,4007
Brandon Edging315,630527,900125,6007
Brett Maxwell390,030538,400222,7007
Carla Graves340,440557,300189,8007
Casey Taylor360,050632,400182,50014
Chris Pilotte 239,900239,900239,9001
Creed Burse III363,100363,100363,1001
Danielle Alexander484,930846,500273,50010
David Linder195,200195,200195,2001
Ed Cadwallader339,210561,600189,90015
Jackson Cross184,100209,500158,7002
Josh Burton414,800510,500319,1002
Justin Rife489,700489,700489,7001
Kaleb Wilken303,670407,800107,2003
Keith Alyea605,630916,500347,40012
Matt Peace428,200428,200428,2001
Michael Alexander443,900763,100275,2003
Nick Maxson307,050494,600151,5004
Rick Dunkin395,100395,100395,1001
Romaldo Valdez Jr.353,300386,700322,0003
Sam Taylor417,440636,70085,5007
Stevie Wimmer283,400387,000206,0003
Suzette McNew278,100278,100278,1001
Tom Vandenberg602,100794,900506,4004
Tommy Skinner473,640879,900192,90011
Zach Davidson229,300259,100199,5002
Zach DeWitt464,470635,000219,3006

Road Show (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill58,365,83058,365,83058,365,8301
Joe DiBenedetto92,955,02092,955,02092,955,0201
Larry Fusaro139,694,310139,694,310139,694,3101
Megan Garrison128,048,730128,048,730128,048,7301
Wade Harrison III56,578,53056,578,53056,578,5301

Robocop (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger1,397,7701,479,6401,315,9002
Adison Morse572,500572,500572,5001
Aja Hurst752,040752,040752,0401
Bob Dull1,810,9202,416,2001,205,6402
Bradon Woodward405,080405,080405,0801
Brandon Callow872,5401,073,020672,0602
Charlie Itt889,7101,218,500560,9202
Dan Kinnaley1,080,9401,150,2201,011,6602
Daniel Morse672,120672,120672,1201
Deb Dull970,520970,520970,5201
dummy_player_12,454,9602,454,9602,454,9601
dummy_player_2735,720735,720735,7201
Heather Cantwell930,4401,173,620687,2602
Jamie Morse286,400286,400286,4001
Josh Franklin1,562,6101,644,6801,480,5402
Kali Hawke318,060318,060318,0601
Kristen Watrous519,320807,540231,1002
Kurt Cantwell1,104,5401,279,620929,4602
Kyle Alberda1,921,5602,630,6401,212,4802
Nick Squires1,513,8801,513,8801,513,8801
Norman Miller623,130825,600487,7803
Phillip Rocha920,620920,620920,6201
Ryan Recker934,4101,258,660610,1602
Seth Johnson977,120981,860972,3802
Steve Gallagher905,3601,187,640643,5603
Vicki Gallagher581,860721,260442,4602

Rollergames (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chuck Short102,400102,400102,4001
Debbie Gates723,300845,380601,2202
Douglas “Oz” Scott1,897,1802,776,1201,018,2302
Dylan Tomes831,080969,100693,0502
Eric White 316,030316,030316,0301
Greg Rowden414,090414,090414,0901
Ian Mcdonald720,130720,130720,1301
Jeff Witte451,140451,140451,1401
Jordan Felder1,378,2301,378,2301,378,2301
Kaitlyn Neal2,816,1502,816,1502,816,1501
Kevin Slaughter650,280650,280650,2801
Kris Schuetz607,250607,250607,2501
Laura King Neville766,660889,230644,0802
Mark Rowden2,419,2002,419,2002,419,2001
Ryan Farmer510,110510,110510,1101

Scared Stiff (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger5,876,6208,444,6103,308,6302
Adison Morse2,162,0303,157,2601,166,8002
Aja Hurst3,079,1204,942,920857,3704
Bob Dull2,511,6703,126,2701,562,4904
Bradon Woodward1,098,8301,377,920819,7302
Brandon Callow2,150,6102,474,2801,751,8403
Charlie Itt2,653,4003,134,5502,172,2502
Chris Fogel5,083,4505,083,4505,083,4501
Dan Kinnaley2,726,3604,606,0601,064,3905
Daniel Morse1,328,0302,226,140666,4803
Deb Dull2,092,1002,526,6501,785,9403
dummy_player_15,008,75012,000,001476,0403
dummy_player_210,000,00010,000,00110,000,0011
Heather Cantwell2,239,8103,559,250531,4506
Ivor Finnegan3,699,3403,699,3403,699,3401
Jamie Morse1,640,8704,946,430351,0605
Jessica Squires2,144,4302,533,1801,755,6802
Josh Franklin4,355,3308,427,4802,148,1504
Kali Hawke1,664,6701,664,6701,664,6701
Kristen Watrous1,315,9301,950,750935,4705
Kurt Cantwell2,525,4104,524,070871,0103
Kurt Towsley3,444,3005,068,9601,819,6402
Kyle Alberda5,834,87015,889,2202,121,6706
Macy Richards2,850,9002,850,9002,850,9001
Matt Peace11,828,45011,828,45011,828,4501
Nate Bartel3,031,0103,031,0103,031,0101
Nick Squires3,217,6704,752,9602,229,5304
Norman Miller2,650,5002,650,5002,650,5001
Phillip Rocha5,342,50011,935,930821,0004
Ryan Miller7,589,7608,978,6106,200,9102
Ryan Recker8,123,9509,306,6706,941,2302
Scott Elliott6,237,77010,383,300790,8106
Steve Gallagher1,852,5802,526,0201,190,6203
Vicki Gallagher3,283,0005,065,6202,287,4303

Seawitch (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Carla Graves476,710476,710476,7101
Chris Pilotte 58,18058,18058,1801
Danielle Alexander446,170446,170446,1701
Ed Cadwallader71,00075,53066,4602
Keith Alyea361,570396,960326,1802
Suzette McNew84,98084,98084,9801
Tom Vandenberg273,010324,370221,6402
Tommy Skinner315,950315,950315,9501

Sharkey's Shootout (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill30,407,42032,044,91028,769,9202
Ann DiBenedetto179,639,890288,003,67038,924,7803
Joe DiBenedetto79,113,310119,010,34025,771,0704
Megan Garrison77,012,20077,012,20077,012,2001
Travis Kearney35,801,05042,327,93029,274,1602
Wade Harrison III45,478,00059,215,95031,740,0502

Sharkey's Shootout (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee32,399,30045,695,75019,102,8502
Bill Steinbach72,285,330195,199,46021,083,0405
Chuck Jackson73,703,900125,301,28019,620,5305
Doug Edwards44,080,01044,080,01044,080,0101
Ed Steinbach62,449,070180,329,29023,242,7606
EJ Farmer34,478,83039,429,62029,528,0402
Jim Francus139,015,630214,084,97019,662,6004
Jon Downs155,795,960209,634,340101,957,5702
Kevin Seliger46,724,50083,697,49018,058,0605
Mike Murchek18,695,81019,242,89018,148,7202
Nick Beach67,792,800123,791,38028,636,4005
Phil Mowers89,106,820179,075,98015,815,4704
Rob Bell30,996,62030,996,62030,996,6201
Travis Lancaster131,577,180305,662,2709,403,6608
Tristian Lancaster29,838,79029,838,79029,838,7901

Sharpshooter (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee59,66085,06034,2602
Bill Steinbach116,820249,61047,4303
Chuck Jackson223,740409,75041,1305
Ed Steinbach43,11043,11043,1101
Jim Francus103,650235,85031,2903
Kevin Seliger78,030198,52027,5205
Mike Murchek195,080318,82071,3402
Nick Beach36,55043,15030,0003
Phil Mowers126,480329,88010,8603
Rob Bell32,21032,21032,2101
Travis Lancaster214,560431,59034,6305

Silverball Mania (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon738,230738,230738,2301
Ben Luttrull344,700344,700344,7001
Bree Williams470,900470,900470,9001
Cam Witte400,830400,830400,8301
Colin Ward63,75063,75063,7501
Debbie Gates493,380808,980317,7403
Douglas “Oz” Scott160,700160,700160,7001
dummy_player_1212,690212,690212,6901
dummy_player_2359,870359,870359,8701
dummy_player_3211,270211,270211,2701
dummy_player_5560,310560,310560,3101
Dylan Tomes723,310933,260513,3502
Eric Wade83,29083,29083,2901
Eric White 1,193,2101,193,2101,193,2101
Gail Snow929,000929,000929,0001
Jared Neible127,670127,670127,6701
Jeff Witte656,720861,390452,0402
Kaitlyn Neal985,4401,184,180784,3903
Laura Gates132,130132,130132,1301
Laura King Neville575,960575,960575,9601
Matt Miller150,460150,460150,4601
Matt Neal644,250644,250644,2501
Nick Wilderman212,360212,360212,3601
Ryan Farmer131,450131,450131,4501

South Park (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger50,688,84050,688,84050,688,8401
Bradon Woodward54,208,52054,208,52054,208,5201
Charlie Itt9,398,5109,398,5109,398,5101
Dan Kinnaley28,478,97028,478,97028,478,9701
Daniel Morse15,094,03015,094,03015,094,0301
Deb Dull44,175,92044,175,92044,175,9201
dummy_player_147,000,00046,999,99946,999,9991
Ivor Finnegan32,219,58032,219,58032,219,5801
Jessica Squires9,567,9909,567,9909,567,9901
Josh Franklin34,428,64034,428,64034,428,6401
Kali Hawke8,171,5608,171,5608,171,5601
Kristen Watrous58,091,50058,091,50058,091,5001
Kyle Alberda40,562,93040,562,93040,562,9301
Matt Peace127,050,540127,050,540127,050,5401
Nick Squires66,265,47066,265,47066,265,4701
Norman Miller15,119,03015,119,03015,119,0301
Phillip Rocha37,782,80037,782,80037,782,8001
Ryan Recker45,708,46045,708,46045,708,4601
Scott Elliott101,120,360101,120,360101,120,3601
Steve Gallagher32,111,89032,111,89032,111,8901
Vicki Gallagher59,742,87059,742,87059,742,8701

Star Trek Bally (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Arthur Cannon89,85089,85089,8501
Colin Ward9,4709,4709,4701
Eric Wade70,89070,89070,8901
Kaitlyn Neal145,640145,640145,6401

Star Trek LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill5,833,9105,833,9105,833,9101
Joe DiBenedetto20,233,70020,233,70020,233,7001
Megan Garrison25,071,51025,071,51025,071,5101
Wade Harrison III55,114,44055,114,44055,114,4401

Star Trek Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger53,344,200103,267,8008,374,6505
Adison Morse3,467,4903,995,8402,939,1302
Aja Hurst10,128,76010,954,9709,302,5402
Bob Dull10,483,73024,457,6004,843,3205
Bradon Woodward19,102,56020,433,03017,772,0902
Brandon Callow11,284,74021,410,9605,843,0303
Charlie Itt25,436,93030,827,45022,337,2903
Chris Fogel8,473,7908,473,7908,473,7901
Dan Kinnaley11,024,23014,571,4607,618,2206
Daniel Morse17,632,86032,538,2807,356,2103
Deb Dull32,950,27055,265,72021,779,6904
dummy_player_141,492,05069,000,0011,000,0013
dummy_player_212,000,00022,000,0012,000,0012
Gabe Parrish10,237,99010,237,99010,237,9901
Heather Cantwell15,813,63028,466,8904,069,6604
Ivor Finnegan2,570,1802,746,8302,393,5202
Jamie Morse9,863,36017,016,4402,710,2802
Jessica Squires9,170,77014,918,9103,422,6302
Josh Franklin33,746,32068,277,18019,312,9505
Kali Hawke11,753,95013,946,7809,561,1202
Kristen Watrous11,615,74015,269,1807,962,2902
Kurt Cantwell12,088,84012,088,84012,088,8401
Kurt Towsley12,533,93012,533,93012,533,9301
Kyle Alberda104,347,540246,693,07010,003,4203
Macy Richards2,083,2102,083,2102,083,2101
Nate Bartel9,937,86017,183,0102,692,7002
Nick Squires23,518,31047,732,6305,418,4803
Norman Miller11,758,10011,758,10011,758,1001
Phillip Rocha18,275,76024,561,21011,990,3102
Ryan Miller7,784,9907,784,9907,784,9901
Ryan Recker34,457,60036,689,65032,225,5502
Scott Elliott11,348,14022,407,4605,439,4203
Seth Johnson5,347,3805,347,3805,347,3801
Steve Kremer27,493,97027,493,97027,493,9701
Stuart Barnhill2,349,8202,349,8202,349,8201
Vicki Gallagher18,294,17023,648,69012,939,6402

Star Trek Pro (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder20,092,26020,092,26020,092,2601
Jason Brewster51,659,04071,522,96032,569,6503
John Hawxby8,786,36011,291,2106,281,5002
Jon Rangel35,465,14043,761,54027,168,7402
Kerri Donohue30,350,11030,350,11030,350,1101
Ryan Donohue30,100,82034,118,73026,486,2403
Samantha Luke7,068,4607,068,4607,068,4601
Tamre Mullins8,659,59012,525,7604,793,4202
Zach Pinner21,327,22021,327,22021,327,2201

Star Trek The Next Generation (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott305,871,980305,871,980305,871,9801
Arthur Cannon131,260,950265,685,10078,118,5904
Cam Witte127,698,360182,885,35072,511,3602
Debbie Gates140,618,950258,329,58022,908,3102
Douglas “Oz” Scott187,177,670345,312,470101,296,9203
Dylan Tomes285,778,950383,992,220187,565,6702
Eric Wade174,260,410174,260,410174,260,4101
Eric White 696,883,470696,883,470696,883,4701
Jared Neible248,192,340248,351,520248,033,1602
Jeff Witte116,444,000138,739,83094,148,1702
John Marklin289,524,890333,157,610245,892,1602
Jordan Felder322,396,630744,494,51091,281,4003
Josh Todd476,251,390476,251,390476,251,3901
Kaitlyn Neal228,580,330228,580,330228,580,3301
Kenneth Lutz204,448,330204,448,330204,448,3301
Kevin Slaughter222,917,940302,775,290141,953,5303
Laura King Neville381,120,280381,120,280381,120,2801
Mark Rowden129,671,440129,671,440129,671,4401
Michael VanValck93,774,84093,774,84093,774,8401
Ryan Farmer105,500,020144,523,32066,476,7102

Star Trek: The Next Generation (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel178,066,430539,743,80019,812,5104
Bobb Easterbrook258,422,440667,621,2608,821,3504
John Moody461,117,2501,624,084,3209,516,4904
Mike Klinge84,023,580244,595,7305,505,0404

Star Wars DE (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel144,716,610388,055,45013,708,4707
Austin Germany55,519,52055,519,52055,519,5201
Bobb Easterbrook112,501,010181,100,50048,021,1307
Erik Wennstrom61,179,03061,179,03061,179,0301
Jack Copeland5,174,5505,174,5505,174,5501
John Moody108,237,500215,554,55040,063,5307
Mike Klinge29,966,90081,103,1505,457,8107
Nick Sexton41,102,44041,102,44041,102,4401
Noah Farrell51,919,56051,919,56051,919,5601

Star Wars LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill43,909,27081,100,7805,917,4104
Ann DiBenedetto62,025,950117,784,93010,228,0003
Joe DiBenedetto85,243,100111,944,24049,239,6703
Megan Garrison234,324,490258,432,490210,216,4902
Travis Kearney141,372,440141,372,440141,372,4401
Wade Harrison III136,279,230359,208,32024,088,2403

Star Wars Premium (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder46,695,11046,695,11046,695,1101
John Hawxby191,338,990347,389,32235,288,6602
Jon Rangel480,392,720480,392,720480,392,7201
Ryan Donohue421,608,910520,731,180322,486,6402

Star Wars Pro (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl1,128,310,0101,128,310,0101,128,310,0101
Amanda Wittmann88,095,830172,891,48038,862,5603
Andrew Fenwick124,790,140178,374,76071,205,5102
Arthur Cannon164,073,710299,520,79021,814,4605
Ben Luttrull397,880,560397,880,560397,880,5601
Brad Devine50,148,75050,148,75050,148,7501
Cam Witte107,195,760234,427,63040,058,4807
Chris Gates447,578,910447,578,910447,578,9101
Colin Ward36,662,47056,317,13017,007,8102
Colton Blanchard303,450,590959,836,49023,243,0504
Debbie Gates64,304,500171,113,92019,014,7804
Dedric Spinks123,123,780123,123,780123,123,7801
Douglas “Oz” Scott330,503,8901,237,021,840105,087,26012
dummy_player_2272,424,810272,424,810272,424,8101
dummy_player_428,215,53028,215,53028,215,5301
Dylan Tomes514,178,8201,299,322,270140,405,7408
Eric Wade202,341,740399,820,08084,120,6404
Eric White 766,778,8901,105,123,570271,915,3705
Gail Snow81,564,630188,177,15033,013,0504
Ian Mcdonald194,372,780450,760,56075,913,8605
Jared Neible189,392,960243,593,290135,192,6202
Jeff Witte181,150,950231,413,570127,632,9903
Jen Dueker257,287,420257,287,420257,287,4201
Jenn Moorhead45,107,73045,107,73045,107,7301
John Marklin137,952,670217,105,96058,799,3702
Jordan Felder270,279,990307,144,840201,906,6103
Kaitlyn Neal338,915,1501,044,233,54072,631,80010
Kenneth Lutz178,264,570178,264,570178,264,5701
Kevin Slaughter237,096,970413,046,33077,696,6304
Laura Gates106,490,420174,370,95020,893,2303
Laura King Neville270,632,060366,255,760174,825,1704
Lucas Tomes179,371,290179,371,290179,371,2901
Marc Levin286,450,410286,450,410286,450,4101
Mark Rowden156,958,770238,047,22091,822,1303
Matt Watson118,090,330118,090,330118,090,3301
Matt Wilkinson202,201,170202,201,170202,201,1701
Michael VanValck282,586,500282,586,500282,586,5001
Nick Wilderman81,572,88081,572,88081,572,8801
Phillip Stewart378,895,530378,895,530378,895,5301
Rick Knopik3,411,227,6703,411,227,6703,411,227,6701
Ryan Farmer201,260,670379,832,75076,793,6205
Tobin Fortune291,205,800291,205,800291,205,8001
Todd Donaldson36,222,66036,222,66036,222,6601

Star Wars Pro (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill76,369,490100,103,66052,635,3202
Brandon Edging387,327,440387,327,440387,327,4401
Brett Maxwell90,679,940109,737,78071,622,0902
Britney Markle136,347,080185,398,67087,295,4802
Carla Graves90,385,02090,385,02090,385,0201
Casey Taylor165,642,970165,642,970165,642,9701
Creed Burse III80,466,85080,466,85080,466,8501
Danielle Alexander65,438,10097,225,09033,651,1002
Jackson Cross206,140,570206,140,570206,140,5701
Justin Rife176,480,300178,729,550174,231,0502
Keith Alyea451,288,820692,631,270209,946,3702
Michael Alexander23,343,81023,343,81023,343,8101
Rick Dunkin113,873,760113,873,760113,873,7601
Tom Vandenberg185,500,240185,500,240185,500,2401
Tommy Skinner268,814,010485,614,18052,013,8302
Zach Davidson71,989,30071,989,30071,989,3001

Star Wars Pro (TC)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel533,269,970865,399,390171,128,7907
Amelia Shroyer46,026,14081,333,7507,123,7703
Andy Dill317,892,830336,778,780298,453,5103
Arlo Lucas115,093,810115,093,810115,093,8101
Austin Germany83,304,060141,330,10025,278,0102
Blythe Angle65,369,38065,369,38065,369,3801
Bobb Easterbrook518,771,240740,931,250238,800,6304
Bryce Bookwalter110,193,560135,692,04084,695,0802
Chris DeSalle218,524,220402,747,14055,260,6207
Christophe Buszkiewicz199,107,030361,576,900108,038,8203
dummy_player_1115,880,430115,880,430115,880,4301
dummy_player_270,543,44070,543,44070,543,4401
dummy_player_3388,428,110776,756,220100,0012
dummy_player_4134,203,260180,000,00188,406,5102
dummy_player_5181,000,000181,000,001181,000,0011
Erik Wennstrom199,184,460486,150,08054,029,5706
Frank Sirico29,991,60029,991,60029,991,6001
Jack Copeland168,546,210234,772,96038,163,9006
Jason Gryszowka105,221,440149,144,80050,779,4304
Jeremy Newbold173,314,600247,702,290101,700,8703
John Moody186,931,220506,370,46034,922,1607
KT Novotny107,521,280192,150,29038,707,9503
Melissa Robison136,763,660224,592,09048,935,2202
Mike Klinge148,274,910344,271,93023,867,2807
Nick Sexton226,719,910386,716,27095,133,2207
Nikki Mosier103,596,450135,633,74071,559,1602
Noah Farrell278,651,5501,051,569,57014,951,1407
Wren Wilson41,100,15041,100,15041,100,1501

Star Wars Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee105,484,410293,358,10019,199,7206
Bill Steinbach91,362,290241,706,78013,400,38011
Chuck Jackson369,580,940949,637,83048,462,27011
Doug Edwards28,039,89037,809,18022,348,7803
Ed Steinbach122,920,210331,022,3403,414,54012
EJ Farmer41,874,53048,861,83034,887,2202
Jim Francus148,918,080481,429,45025,502,7909
Joe Melner63,004,240116,436,9709,571,5002
Jon Downs152,939,590244,909,78042,293,1405
Kevin Seliger356,571,200670,859,14098,123,59014
Mike Murchek278,557,100633,005,99042,010,9307
Nick Beach324,208,320900,192,48064,034,03015
Phil Mowers200,456,460619,381,0409,828,3909
Rob Bell222,427,750276,175,270168,680,2302
Travis Lancaster345,137,8501,212,317,86034,346,09010
Tristian Lancaster67,327,26067,327,26067,327,2601

Stars (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill40,87048,64033,0902
Brandon Edging29,07059,92016,5105
Brett Maxwell50,69085,50030,0406
Carla Graves55,87080,63034,8805
Casey Taylor60,32095,16041,2204
Danielle Alexander53,560112,12030,8806
Ed Cadwallader79,120124,36032,9808
Josh Burton47,57057,92031,5703
Kaleb Wilken62,81079,85045,7602
Keith Alyea93,100149,68025,2409
Michael Alexander34,00048,29019,7002
Nick Maxson33,43033,43033,4301
Romaldo Valdez Jr.74,68074,68074,6801
Sam Taylor44,87083,15015,5505
Stevie Wimmer146,900149,430144,3602
Tommy Skinner69,95090,66048,0908
Zach Davidson77,43077,43077,4301
Zach DeWitt55,67066,25025,6004

Starship Troopers (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder34,771,34034,968,22034,574,4602
Jason Brewster17,424,61017,424,61017,424,6101
John Hawxby58,541,26058,541,26058,541,2601
Jon Rangel101,711,580101,711,580101,711,5801
Kurt John91,008,35091,008,35091,008,3501
Ryan Donohue59,143,78059,143,78059,143,7801

Strikes and Spares (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart1401691113
Chris Keith1321541102
Corbin Lee1801991574
Jeff Anson1631981303
KaLeigh Lee1401611075
Nick Rommelfanger1461971133
RD Reynolds1571961314

Terminator 2 (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alexander Scott9,217,2109,217,2109,217,2101
Arthur Cannon8,587,2008,587,2008,587,2001
Ben Luttrull116,839,780116,839,780116,839,7801
Cam Witte7,526,1507,526,1507,526,1501
Chris Gates3,156,9903,156,9903,156,9901
Colin Ward5,806,9905,806,9905,806,9901
Debbie Gates5,815,7406,271,8405,359,6302
Douglas “Oz” Scott64,827,60078,044,00051,611,2002
Eric Wade6,471,8808,060,5604,388,9003
Eric White 68,593,20068,593,20068,593,2002
Jared Neible4,878,7904,878,7904,878,7901
Jeff Witte27,667,38050,177,0705,157,6902
Jordan Felder14,626,15034,192,1804,843,1403
Kaitlyn Neal16,082,47033,353,3907,403,0803
Kevin Slaughter103,611,600103,611,600103,611,6001
Laura Gates5,809,65011,645,7202,891,6203
Lucas Tomes45,163,57063,856,90026,470,2302
Nick Wilderman8,456,8708,456,8708,456,8701
Ryan Farmer64,896,390110,321,14010,330,9404
Todd Donaldson3,004,6203,004,6203,004,6201
Travis Martin19,627,09019,627,09019,627,0901

Terminator 2: Judgment Day (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel37,622,230111,627,6703,670,95010
Amelia Shroyer11,278,95017,799,2703,896,6503
Andy Dill10,803,23016,993,7705,900,1803
Austin Germany14,231,18021,062,5907,399,7702
Blythe Angle4,609,7806,815,9702,814,2103
Bobb Easterbrook43,416,770180,975,8008,805,3508
Bryce Bookwalter2,954,3804,063,3901,987,5803
Chris DeSalle5,818,8108,021,0803,466,3404
Christophe Buszkiewicz10,363,11016,843,1204,688,7303
dummy_player_117,547,72025,511,6209,583,8102
Erik Wennstrom19,336,20034,336,1602,510,5306
Gerald Sloan Jr4,646,8305,054,4304,239,2202
Jack Copeland16,818,62047,564,3103,870,3305
Jason Gryszowka11,061,74021,231,2106,127,2504
Jeremy Newbold9,909,73014,885,2104,934,2402
John Moody28,056,540110,023,3703,889,61010
KT Novotny5,369,6906,676,0104,086,4303
Melissa Robison4,038,3004,556,5403,520,0602
Mike Klinge5,911,93014,406,1301,016,14010
Nick Sexton12,485,75032,677,6404,498,8906
Nikki Mosier6,914,91010,549,9603,279,8502
Noah Farrell13,821,90041,028,1606,170,9706

The Hobbit LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill59,93075,60644,2432
Joe DiBenedetto69,56069,56469,5641
Megan Garrison24,68024,68424,6841
Travis Kearney20,41020,40920,4091
Wade Harrison III135,090135,087135,0871

The Munsters Pro (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Fear68,875,420192,790,7704,972,9903
Eric Schroeder6,450,82013,169,100989,6106
Jason Brewster25,324,86044,403,600970,3403
John Hawxby6,373,7209,180,2903,567,1502
Jon Rangel24,287,66089,904,1902,627,1205
Kerri Donohue2,865,2403,736,4101,994,0702
Nate Luke83,938,960234,619,6805,854,4803
Ryan Donohue17,116,12034,266,1708,064,9104
Zach Pinner335,380335,380335,3801

The Shadow (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Dan Kinnaley63,130,99063,130,99063,130,9901
Heather Cantwell23,110,66023,110,66023,110,6601
Kali Hawke69,600,44069,600,44069,600,4401
Kristen Watrous53,665,72053,665,72053,665,7201
Kurt Cantwell29,330,66029,330,66029,330,6601
Ryan Recker164,622,200164,622,200164,622,2001
Seth Johnson39,840,99039,840,99039,840,9901
Steve Gallagher109,531,320109,531,320109,531,3201
Stuart Barnhill15,660,33015,660,33015,660,3301
Vicki Gallagher93,601,59093,601,59093,601,5901

The Shadow (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Alyssa Mitchem263,001,760263,001,760263,001,7601
Austin Hill74,766,130116,821,43042,770,1104
Brett Maxwell45,331,21045,331,21045,331,2101
Casey Taylor160,463,850160,463,850160,463,8501
Creed Burse III57,491,15058,641,64056,340,6602
Danielle Alexander183,028,080209,232,970156,823,1902
Ed Cadwallader47,951,54047,951,54047,951,5401
Josh Burton39,150,99039,150,99039,150,9901
Kaleb Wilken163,907,510188,753,370139,061,6502
Keith Alyea190,473,850190,473,850190,473,8501
Michael Alexander108,408,790177,112,53052,891,5403
Nick Maxson28,498,41028,498,41028,498,4101
Romaldo Valdez Jr.82,921,87082,921,87082,921,8701
Sam Taylor146,193,520146,193,520146,193,5201
Tom Vandenberg122,140,330122,140,330122,140,3301
Tommy Skinner369,772,850414,682,420305,581,7603
Zach Davidson50,002,97050,002,97050,002,9701

The Simpson's Pinball Party (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill1,934,8602,943,950931,6603
Ann DiBenedetto1,983,8301,983,8301,983,8301
dummy_player_14,465,3004,465,3004,465,3001
Joe DiBenedetto2,662,3503,971,3701,353,3202
Megan Garrison4,184,7507,438,790930,7102
Wade Harrison III2,813,2804,380,7501,245,8102

The Simpsons DE (HSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Aaron Diehl1,342,2401,342,2401,342,2401
Alexander Scott1,053,9501,053,9501,053,9501
Amanda Wittmann1,410,1501,410,1501,410,1501
Andrew Fenwick5,423,9309,850,200997,6602
Ben Luttrull3,499,1403,499,1403,499,1401
Cam Witte1,254,0602,105,830498,6803
Colin Ward482,220482,220482,2201
Colton Blanchard3,598,85011,241,9001,301,2805
Debbie Gates1,854,3102,701,7401,006,8802
Dedric Spinks890,230890,230890,2301
Douglas “Oz” Scott3,343,45012,032,050791,6708
dummy_player_41,229,3501,229,3501,229,3501
Dylan Tomes2,489,6805,135,000517,2903
Eric Wade1,812,4202,943,030681,8102
Eric White 2,762,2604,704,3801,531,7704
Ian Mcdonald4,079,8304,079,8304,079,8301
Jared Neible2,445,1203,094,3101,795,9202
Jeff Witte2,570,4003,418,5601,169,2103
Jenn Moorhead440,700440,700440,7001
John Marklin1,197,1301,197,1301,197,1301
Jordan Felder627,410983,660271,1602
Kaitlyn Neal2,449,1104,161,910736,3102
Kenneth Lutz6,333,5506,333,5506,333,5501
Kevin Slaughter4,245,4706,734,1701,651,6705
Laura Gates1,526,7802,021,320940,1504
Laura King Neville752,410752,410752,4101
Lucas Tomes963,370963,370963,3701
Mark Rowden2,433,3802,433,3802,433,3801
Matt Wilkinson4,162,1704,162,1704,162,1701
Rick Knopik3,471,6804,420,2202,523,1302
Ryan Farmer4,626,0308,152,5801,464,9804
Tobin Fortune2,836,4502,836,4502,836,4501
Todd Donaldson430,890430,890430,8901

The Simpsons DE (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel2,228,1103,724,150732,0702
Austin Germany774,310814,280734,3302
Bobb Easterbrook5,915,4109,239,0502,591,7602
Chris DeSalle4,574,9904,574,9904,574,9901
Erik Wennstrom1,952,8702,383,2801,522,4602
Jack Copeland2,054,1003,628,130480,0702
Jason Gryszowka1,640,0101,640,0101,640,0101
John Moody2,187,2402,308,6902,065,7902
Mike Klinge1,602,4601,907,6601,297,2602
Nick Sexton992,7001,409,430575,9702
Noah Farrell1,913,1803,010,090816,2702

The Six Million Dollar Man (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart31,43043,80019,0602
Chris Keith28,72028,72028,7201
Corbin Lee25,03026,06024,0002
Jeff Anson149,040149,040149,0401
KaLeigh Lee36,19036,19036,1901
Nick Rommelfanger66,00066,00066,0001
RD Reynolds25,01025,01025,0101

The Sopranos (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger35,132,760118,262,8809,773,7507
Adison Morse8,900,31010,418,4107,382,2002
Aja Hurst8,895,77012,624,5103,069,5003
Bob Dull5,519,0108,221,2802,179,4206
Bradon Woodward3,088,6003,088,6003,088,6001
Brandon Callow5,233,7506,900,9403,357,3405
Charlie Itt3,609,3603,863,8603,354,8602
Chris Fogel25,368,59040,147,71016,937,1603
Dan Kinnaley10,815,34024,792,2602,451,7806
Daniel Morse11,858,30023,399,1804,575,7606
Deb Dull28,362,44064,802,23012,412,4808
dummy_player_14,072,0505,999,9991,000,0014
Gabe Parrish8,009,1309,967,6405,342,7803
Heather Cantwell9,463,18017,132,4403,968,8805
Ivor Finnegan4,513,3404,781,7404,244,9402
Jake Sorgen12,521,44012,521,44012,521,4401
Jamie Morse7,343,37011,523,6403,163,1002
Jessica Squires25,130,30025,130,30025,130,3001
Josh Franklin32,798,35050,873,1708,926,0408
Justin Weiks4,194,4204,194,4204,194,4201
Kali Hawke8,994,87018,153,8703,823,1004
Kristen Watrous7,839,4808,480,0807,198,8802
Kurt Cantwell10,486,12016,786,2003,310,0406
Kurt Towsley6,551,6306,551,6306,551,6301
Kyle Alberda31,362,37052,934,50015,602,3706
Macy Richards8,646,48012,315,2506,667,8805
Matt Peace43,682,32043,682,32043,682,3201
Nate Bartel32,239,96055,638,1007,587,3806
Nick Squires14,729,12023,177,0405,750,4006
Norman Miller18,297,61027,650,2203,357,3404
Phillip Rocha18,019,32018,019,32018,019,3201
Ryan Miller25,648,99047,187,8204,110,1502
Ryan Recker26,732,25048,912,1406,848,3803
Scott Elliott24,135,53045,570,2505,307,5706
Steve Gallagher9,842,50015,437,6604,247,3302
Steve Kremer17,165,52021,671,1508,984,8503

The Walking Dead Pro (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger45,071,860133,551,8908,327,2506
Adison Morse6,528,3706,528,3706,528,3701
Aja Hurst9,181,80010,937,9807,242,7003
Alicia Sorgen3,305,1603,305,1603,305,1601
Bob Dull15,107,98027,357,13011,990,6708
Bradon Woodward33,907,67073,933,5705,842,9503
Brandon Callow17,381,51040,306,3504,527,9908
Charlie Itt52,760,23070,405,92034,780,8006
Chris Fogel29,120,91063,260,40010,774,8504
Dan Kinnaley25,286,27054,685,9204,411,6004
Daniel Morse26,390,92049,834,7707,746,9905
Dawson Black4,315,5104,315,5104,315,5101
Deb Dull30,919,01056,895,7209,178,3406
dummy_player_15,965,8909,000,0012,000,0013
dummy_player_28,500,00016,000,0011,000,0012
Gabe Parrish50,062,95050,062,95050,062,9501
Heather Cantwell17,955,39038,983,6006,551,7607
Ivor Finnegan23,002,75036,245,0009,760,5002
Jake Sorgen8,302,4108,302,4108,302,4101
Jamie Morse3,884,3703,884,3703,884,3701
Jessica Squires13,200,81015,358,98011,042,6402
Josh Franklin41,959,20065,430,30021,906,4006
Justin Weiks17,664,72017,664,72017,664,7201
Kali Hawke5,542,3508,372,8502,711,8502
Kristen Watrous12,662,52029,847,4205,223,0104
Kurt Cantwell18,312,82022,946,14013,679,5002
Kurt Towsley4,313,2907,783,7101,897,5204
Kyle Alberda32,506,30061,688,1708,322,4607
Macy Richards36,648,67042,760,53530,536,8102
Nate Bartel18,960,99024,236,11013,176,3104
Nick Squires49,683,890123,407,1806,852,0406
Norman Miller13,030,54014,708,40011,352,6802
Phillip Rocha14,141,36020,231,2408,051,4802
Ryan Miller14,814,87014,814,87014,814,8701
Ryan Recker35,438,15041,897,44029,264,9003
Scott Elliott14,482,18019,868,57010,328,6704
Steve Gallagher16,570,55016,570,55016,570,5501
Steve Kremer9,149,87010,094,0408,205,6902
Vicki Gallagher12,452,21019,991,7404,912,6802

The Wizard of Oz (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill10,49012,1348,8522
Ann DiBenedetto33,84033,84133,8411
Joe DiBenedetto15,64015,63815,6381
Megan Garrison10,85012,9678,7232

The X FIles (HRB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger12,720,82016,825,2208,616,4102
Aja Hurst3,805,8004,288,6603,322,9402
Alicia Sorgen4,242,5004,242,5004,242,5001
Bob Dull3,563,0303,821,0603,304,9902
Bradon Woodward4,128,7605,795,7602,898,8403
Brandon Callow4,433,5505,424,6803,442,4102
Charlie Itt5,273,74010,404,7601,975,6403
Chris Fogel5,791,2608,067,2303,948,5103
Dan Kinnaley4,810,9607,183,2703,112,1804
Daniel Morse6,562,02010,759,2304,315,0104
Dawson Black2,158,0902,158,0902,158,0901
Deb Dull5,639,6306,261,0005,018,2602
dummy_player_13,000,0003,000,0013,000,0011
dummy_player_22,750,0002,750,0012,750,0011
Gabe Parrish9,007,3509,007,3509,007,3501
Heather Cantwell2,615,0802,615,0802,615,0801
Jake Sorgen3,314,7403,314,7403,314,7401
Josh Franklin19,159,29019,159,29019,159,2901
Justin Weiks4,843,8004,843,8004,843,8001
Kristen Watrous3,532,1005,182,1702,180,8904
Kurt Towsley5,207,6306,742,4103,672,8502
Kyle Alberda3,779,9803,779,9803,779,9801
Macy Richards5,707,8505,707,8505,707,8501
Nick Squires10,390,30012,291,3608,489,2302
Phillip Rocha2,530,9602,530,9602,530,9601
Ryan Miller9,997,7209,997,7209,997,7201

Total Nuclear Annihilation (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill291,690589,38019,9003
Ann DiBenedetto613,150916,311452,4013
Joe DiBenedetto470,040820,59185,9104
Larry Fusaro305,820305,820305,8201
Megan Garrison468,640541,960395,3112
Travis Kearney275,060275,060275,0601
Wade Harrison III468,960915,241173,4404

Total Nuclear Annihilation (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee628,7701,167,49290,0402
Bill Steinbach259,940356,52082,8803
Cedric Trotter469,790636,110303,4702
Chuck Jackson767,5701,319,801515,5205
Ed Steinbach207,240207,240207,2401
EJ Farmer69,12069,12069,1201
Jim Francus388,150895,34153,8004
Joe Melner150,780150,780150,7801
Kevin Seliger766,520832,581711,8815
Mike Murchek386,310704,170128,6503
Nick Beach712,5401,838,482128,3405
Phil Mowers557,970814,472332,7003
Rob Bell79,63079,63079,6301
Travis Lancaster580,290975,541183,2205

Transformers (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill3,462,0103,462,0103,462,0101
Joe DiBenedetto16,614,41016,614,41016,614,4101
Larry Fusaro7,322,7107,322,7107,322,7101
Megan Garrison2,910,4702,910,4702,910,4701
Wade Harrison III2,945,9102,945,9102,945,9101

Transformers LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill10,283,75016,362,2704,205,2302
dummy_player_13,633,9503,633,9503,633,9501
Joe DiBenedetto11,555,89011,555,89011,555,8901
Megan Garrison4,850,8307,377,7902,418,8903
Travis Kearney9,879,6709,879,6709,879,6701

Transformers LE (TSS)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Eric Schroeder8,681,42014,218,8805,279,7406
Jason Brewster3,622,7303,914,0203,331,4302
John Hawxby3,892,2803,892,2803,892,2801
Jon Rangel13,386,18048,512,0902,353,9806
Kerri Donohue5,203,9409,175,7103,667,7404
Kurt Chavez4,589,1104,589,1104,589,1101
Ryan Donohue20,355,14062,422,7901,924,2007
Tamre Mullins2,798,2602,798,2602,798,2601
Wayne Indyk3,482,9603,482,9603,482,9601
Zach Pinner4,952,4005,601,8904,302,9002

Tron LE (PoP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Amanda Dill4,177,9007,603,8501,494,5505
Ann DiBenedetto3,555,5005,581,5501,941,1703
Joe DiBenedetto16,782,33023,438,8004,833,7003
Megan Garrison6,074,18010,188,5702,797,9104
Wade Harrison III22,740,33039,346,8509,667,3703

WWF Royal Rumble (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill110,820,690110,820,690110,820,6901
Brandon Edging91,419,160113,015,11062,228,7004
Brett Maxwell180,826,190317,214,87084,693,0405
Britney Markle40,708,78040,708,78040,708,7801
Carla Graves105,229,030122,099,58089,103,1705
Casey Taylor161,921,930161,921,930161,921,9301
Danielle Alexander107,330,030132,010,64078,052,0603
Ed Cadwallader82,816,460101,948,74063,684,1802
Josh Burton175,121,890175,121,890175,121,8901
Keith Alyea187,407,170442,441,47066,695,4404
Nick Maxson87,760,540131,521,85064,199,9303
Rick Dunkin252,203,810274,882,420229,525,2002
Sam Taylor114,288,160143,834,07077,039,7103
Stevie Wimmer199,441,810199,441,810199,441,8101
Tommy Skinner430,534,750430,534,750430,534,7501
Zach DeWitt210,241,700313,490,230134,289,7103

Whirlwind (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart788,8201,111,880392,4405
Chris Keith1,122,5901,290,760831,7103
Corbin Lee1,739,4003,545,520537,00011
Jeff Anson1,560,1802,572,320794,82010
KaLeigh Lee1,290,5301,679,1901,037,8304
Nick Rommelfanger1,341,0903,060,820236,4404
RD Reynolds1,934,6403,918,830478,11011

Willy Wonka & The Chocolate Factory Standard (OR)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Nickel76,690102,27051,0805
Amelia Shroyer36,00050,32015,5803
Andy Dill415,590647,750196,3203
Austin Germany9,7209,7209,7201
Blythe Angle8,96011,7604,4803
Bobb Easterbrook605,030982,520210,2103
Bryce Bookwalter85,640189,09019,0803
Chris DeSalle163,430463,6908,0703
Christophe Buszkiewicz63,68098,00013,7903
dummy_player_1231,780434,23029,3302
Erik Wennstrom137,720292,23052,9205
Gerald Sloan Jr5,9006,5705,2302
Jack Copeland261,200681,23084,8104
Jason Gryszowka29,29038,14015,6103
Jeremy Newbold39,92054,99024,8502
John Moody65,200173,32012,6405
KT Novotny49,87076,80032,6403
Melissa Robison25,93041,09010,7602
Mike Klinge84,760202,98019,3405
Nick Sexton116,760178,38013,4405
Nikki Mosier7,0707,1407,0002
Noah Farrell280,450722,89011,8705

Wipe Out (RKA)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Chris Eberhart79,314,450120,195,90042,558,9909
Chris Keith94,475,710159,255,42016,312,4504
Corbin Lee59,948,290115,615,80034,033,4504
Jeff Anson70,177,360120,437,89020,818,5407
KaLeigh Lee97,008,450295,171,28017,469,5408
Nick Rommelfanger33,628,54039,301,27027,955,8102
RD Reynolds130,507,370380,698,88016,072,1805

World Cup Soccer 94 (NEP)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Austin Hill368,060,470616,891,900175,931,6106
Brandon Edging350,050,590802,414,110152,498,0808
Brett Maxwell523,926,340963,034,70084,817,9802
Carla Graves218,741,290291,476,530146,006,0402
Casey Taylor574,140,520899,208,360318,593,1504
Danielle Alexander394,684,940701,062,830121,938,6306
David Linder359,528,680359,528,680359,528,6801
Ed Cadwallader537,995,150763,953,17082,630,9004
Jackson Cross68,451,55068,451,55068,451,5501
Josh Burton490,336,740608,110,600372,562,8702
Justin Rife270,333,840305,434,890235,232,7802
Kaleb Wilken261,639,070329,457,180193,820,9602
Keith Alyea731,954,6801,182,619,340322,833,0605
Matt Peace2,272,040,5502,272,040,5502,272,040,5501
Michael Alexander592,188,680984,460,000286,308,7603
Nick Maxson316,902,470448,198,030195,149,1904
Rick Dunkin342,950,700450,890,140235,011,2502
Romaldo Valdez Jr.549,829,390739,234,990417,273,4103
Sam Taylor345,249,390733,427,94086,727,2205
Stevie Wimmer599,656,230599,656,230599,656,2301
Tom Vandenberg70,543,21070,543,21070,543,2101
Tommy Skinner1,314,157,7302,360,739,580613,959,4406
Zach Davidson262,762,560527,924,93043,578,4505
Zach DeWitt135,424,170135,424,170135,424,1701

World Cup Soccer 94 (SCB)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Adam Bolinger873,500,8001,262,337,250126,590,6007
Adison Morse195,603,880327,538,83063,668,9302
Aja Hurst243,218,110520,439,400100,798,0207
Bob Dull394,333,3601,656,984,51086,658,7509
Bradon Woodward4,765,2204,765,2204,765,2201
Brandon Callow294,705,270575,751,840150,758,3106
Charlie Itt500,010,260840,626,770248,312,1304
Chris Fogel443,068,680865,985,650231,435,2803
Dan Kinnaley318,769,410491,440,000188,041,4207
Daniel Morse516,838,7401,648,831,66064,319,1907
Deb Dull404,452,980849,920,65017,364,68011
dummy_player_1345,938,040450,000,001151,000,0013
dummy_player_2555,000,000555,000,001555,000,0011
Gabe Parrish384,206,100384,206,100384,206,1001
Heather Cantwell495,341,930762,462,090152,004,3907
Ivor Finnegan407,200,610407,200,610407,200,6101
Jake Sorgen512,392,200512,392,200512,392,2001
Jamie Morse137,410,670267,882,53070,440,2804
Jessica Squires231,152,020263,298,530199,005,5002
Josh Franklin460,639,050775,892,870227,735,0207
Justin Weiks214,010,100214,010,100214,010,1001
Kali Hawke323,175,710684,089,890108,605,4105
Kristen Watrous174,145,180260,389,540118,137,6603
Kurt Cantwell350,140,980684,747,800141,931,0405
Kurt Towsley511,023,250568,752,950453,293,5502
Kyle Alberda329,299,350634,949,050116,477,8206
Macy Richards552,665,060651,067,180472,352,7804
Matt Peace266,233,220266,233,220266,233,2201
Nate Bartel420,065,7601,081,226,760111,537,3806
Nick Squires466,133,120779,378,270102,953,1509
Norman Miller513,604,6001,476,279,270217,930,4205
Phillip Rocha283,651,420847,228,01019,880,5406
Ryan Miller386,013,490443,233,731328,793,2502
Ryan Recker1,159,267,4401,159,267,4401,159,267,4401
Scott Elliott430,972,040856,549,07017,697,1409
Steve Gallagher347,680,070563,773,630153,324,6004
Steve Kremer572,877,960749,842,590395,913,3202
Vicki Gallagher264,527,740465,244,150140,325,4903

X-Men Pro (TT)

PlayerLifetime AverageLifetime HighLifetime LowLifetime Plays
Bill Guinee8,319,5208,319,5208,319,5201
Bill Steinbach15,727,25026,220,0005,234,5002
Chuck Jackson8,418,4908,418,4908,418,4901
Ed Steinbach14,229,25024,317,9604,140,5302
EJ Farmer14,057,21014,057,21014,057,2101
Jim Francus8,104,2309,828,0806,380,3802
Mike Murchek21,182,25021,182,25021,182,2501
Nick Beach15,253,07015,253,07015,253,0701
Phil Mowers19,608,61019,608,61019,608,6101
Rob Bell7,285,1207,285,1207,285,1201
Shannon Davies2,989,5603,557,6302,421,4802
Travis Lancaster14,113,96015,936,32012,291,6002